Results & Fixtures - Australia

time status home score away H-T data
Australia  »»  A-League 17.03.2019 Shedule
AUS A-L 08:00 Adelaide Utd
-
Perth Glory -
AUS A-L 06:00 Wellington
-
West Sydney -
16.03.2019
AUS A-L 08:50 Sydney FC
-
Melbourne Heart -
AUS A-L 06:35 Newcastle Jets
-
Central Coast -
15.03.2019
AUS A-L 08:50 Melbourne V.
-
Brisbane Roar -
17.03.2019
AUS A-L 08:00 ft Sydney FC
0-2
Melbourne Heart 0-0
AUS A-L 06:00 ft Wellington
3-1
West Sydney 3-0
16.03.2019
AUS A-L 08:50 ft Melbourne V.
2-1
Brisbane Roar 2-0
AUS A-L 06:35 ft Newcastle Jets
2-3
Central Coast 0-0
15.03.2019
AUS A-L 08:50 ft Adelaide Utd
0-2
Perth Glory 0-1
Australia  »»  Premier League 10.03.2019 Shedule
AUS Bri 22:00 ft Belize Defence Force
1-0
Wagiya -
AUS Bri 22:00 ft Freedom Fighters
1-1
San Pedro Bull Sharks -
AUS Bri 22:00 ft Hankook Verdes
5-0
Police United -
AUS Bri 02:00 ft Belmopan Bandits
3-1
Placencia Assassins -
03.03.2019
AUS Bri 22:00 ft Police United
3-1
Freedom Fighters -
AUS Bri 22:00 ft Wagiya
1-0
Belmopan Bandits -
AUS Bri 01:30 ft Placencia Assassins
2-2
Belize Defence Force -
AUS Bri 01:30 ft San Pedro Bull Sharks
1-1
Hankook Verdes -
Australia  »»  Capital Territory 21.09.2013 Shedule
AUS Cap 07:00 aet Canberra
0-0
Canberra Olympic -
14.09.2013
AUS Cap 05:00 ft Belconnen United
2-4
Canberra Olympic -
08.09.2013
AUS Cap 05:00 ft Canberra
4-0
Belconnen United -
07.09.2013
AUS Cap 05:00 ft Canberra Olympic
3-1
Woden Valley -
01.09.2013
AUS Cap 05:00 ft Belconnen United
0-2
Woden Valley -
AUS Cap 05:00 ft Canberra
9-0
Monaro Panthers -
AUS Cap 05:00 ft Canberra City
4-2
Tuggeranong United -
AUS Cap 05:00 ft Canberra Olympic
5-0
Cooma Tigers -
Australia  »»  National Premier League 19.08.2018 Shedule
AUS Nat 05:00 ft Canberra Olympic
0-2
Canberra -
25.03.2018
AUS Nat 05:00 ft Cooma Tigers
3-4
Woden Valley -
AUS Nat 04:00 ft Cooma Tigers
3-4
Woden Valley 0-2
24.03.2018
AUS Nat 06:30 ft Belconnen United
1-0
Gungahlin -
AUS Nat 06:30 ft Belconnen United
1-0
Gungahlin 1-0
AUS Nat 06:00 ft Riverina Rhinos
2-3
Tuggeranong United -
AUS Nat 06:00 ft Riverina Rhinos
2-3
Tuggeranong United -
Australia  »»  National Premier Leagues 19.08.2018 Shedule
AUS Nat 04:30 Maitland
-
Broadmeadow Magic -
18.08.2018
AUS Nat 04:30 Newcastle Jets II
-
Charlestown City Blues -
19.08.2018
AUS Nat 04:30 ft Valentine Phoenix
0-1
Edgeworth Eagles 0-0
18.08.2018
AUS Nat 08:00 ft Hamilton Olympic
2-0
Weston Bears 2-0
AUS Nat 08:00 ft Maitland
2-0
Broadmeadow Magic 1-0
AUS Nat 04:30 ft Lake Macquarie
2-1
Lambton Jaffas 0-1
AUS Nat 04:30 ft Newcastle Jets II
2-3
Charlestown City Blues 0-1
Australia  »»  New South Wales 17.03.2019 Shedule
AUS New 06:30 ft APIA Tigers (Aus)
0-3
Wollongong Wolves -
AUS New 04:30 ft Manly Utd (Aus)
1-1
Sydney II -
AUS New 04:00 ft Blacktown City (Aus)
0-1
Sydney Utd (Aus) -
16.03.2019
AUS New 08:00 ft Marconi Stallions (Aus)
1-2
Rockdale City Suns -
AUS New 07:30 ft Sutherland Sharks
0-1
Hakoah Sydney City -
01.01.1970
AUS New 00:00 postp. Mt Druitt Town
-
Sydney Olympic (Aus) -
Australia  »»  Northern 22.09.2018 Shedule
AUS Nor 11:00 ft Hellenic Athletic
4-0
Casuarina -
15.09.2018
AUS Nor 10:30 ft Darwin Olympic
2-3
Casuarina -
08.09.2018
AUS Nor 10:30 ft Hellenic Athletic
7-1
Darwin Olympic -
07.09.2018
AUS Nor 11:00 ft Casuarina
4-1
NAU Rangers -
01.09.2018
AUS Nor 11:00 Casuarina
-
Darwin Olympic -
AUS Nor 07:00 NAU Rangers
-
Port Darwin -
31.08.2018
AUS Nor 11:00 Mindil Aces
-
Hellenic Athletic -
01.09.2018
AUS Nor 10:30 ft Casuarina
1-1
Darwin Olympic -
AUS Nor 06:30 ft NAU Rangers
4-2
Port Darwin -
31.08.2018
AUS Nor 11:00 ft Mindil Aces
1-7
Hellenic Athletic -
Australia  »»  Northern NSW 16.03.2019 Shedule
AUS Nor 08:30 Lake Macquarie
-
Broadmeadow Magic -
AUS Nor 07:00 Maitland
-
Valentine Phoenix -
AUS Nor 06:30 Adamstown Rosebuds
-
Weston Bears -
15.03.2019
AUS Nor 08:45 ft Edgeworth Eagles
1-2
Charlestown City Blues -
01.01.1970
AUS Nor 00:00 postp. Hamilton Olympic
-
Lambton Jaffas -
10.03.2019
AUS Nor 03:30 ft Broadmeadow Magic
1-6
Edgeworth Eagles -
09.03.2019
AUS Nor 06:30 ft Adamstown Rosebuds
1-2
Valentine Phoenix -
AUS Nor 06:30 ft Lambton Jaffas
5-1
Lake Macquarie -
08.03.2019
AUS Nor 08:45 ft Weston Bears
1-2
Hamilton Olympic -
07.03.2019
AUS Nor 08:45 ft Charlestown City Blues
1-3
Newcastle Jets II -
Australia  »»  Queensland 19.03.2019 Shedule
AUS Que 09:30 postp. Brisbane Roar II
-
Moreton -
AUS Que 09:00 postp. Brisbane Strikers
-
Queensland Lions -
16.03.2019
AUS Que 09:00 ft Gold Coast Knights
1-1
Gold Coast United -
AUS Que 09:00 ft Magpies Crusaders
5-1
Sunshine Coast -
AUS Que 09:00 ft Western Pride
1-0
Redlands -
AUS Que 08:30 ft Brisbane City
2-3
Eastern Suburbs -
AUS Que 08:00 ft Brisbane Olympic
1-5
Peninsula -
Australia  »»  South Australian 18.03.2019 Shedule
AUS Sou 09:45 Blue Eagles
-
Para -
16.03.2019
AUS Sou 07:30 ft Adelaide United II
4-2
West Adelaide -
AUS Sou 06:30 ft Adelaide Comets
1-4
MetroStars -
AUS Sou 04:30 ft Campbelltown City
5-1
South Adelaide Panthers -
AUS Sou 04:30 ft Croydon Kings
1-1
Adelaide Olympic -
15.03.2019
AUS Sou 09:00 ft Adelaide Raiders
2-2
Adelaide City -
Australia  »»  Tasmania: South 22.08.2015 Shedule
AUS Tas 04:30 ft Launceston United
5-1
Devonport FC -
AUS Tas 04:30 ft Riverside Olympic
3-1
Burnie United -
AUS Tas 04:30 ft Somerset
5-0
Northern Rangers Res. -
AUS Tas 04:30 ft Ulverstone
1-4
Launceston City Res. -
AUS Tas 04:30 ft BeachSide
2-4
Taroona -
AUS Tas 04:30 ft Hobart Utd
1-0
Southern FC -
AUS Tas 04:30 ft Metro Claremont
0-3
Nelson Eastern Suburbs -
AUS Tas 04:30 ft University of Tasmania
3-3
Clarence United -
Australia  »»  Victoria 18.03.2019 Shedule
AUS Vic 09:30 Kingston
-
South Melbourne -
16.03.2019
AUS Vic 07:00 ft Altona Magic
2-1
Oakleigh Cannons -
AUS Vic 07:00 ft Heidelberg United
2-0
Dandenong Thunder -
AUS Vic 04:15 ft Avondale
3-1
Pascoe Vale -
15.03.2019
AUS Vic 09:30 ft Dandenong City
0-2
Melbourne Knights -
AUS Vic 09:30 ft Port Melbourne
0-2
Green Gully -
AUS Vic 09:15 ft Bentleigh Greens
2-0
Hume City -
Australia  »»  Western Australia 16.03.2019 Shedule
AUS Wes 11:00 ft Floreat Athena
2-1
Perth Glory II -
AUS Wes 07:00 ft Balcatta
4-0
Rockingham City -
AUS Wes 07:00 ft Perth
2-2
ECU Joondalup -
AUS Wes 07:00 ft Sorrento
2-3
Cockburn City -
AUS Wes 07:00 ft Stirling Lions
0-2
Armadale -
15.03.2019
AUS Wes 11:30 ft Inglewood United
0-3
Bayswater City -