Results & Fixtures - Austria

time status home score away H-T data
Austria  »»  Championnat National 14.03.2019 Shedule
AUT Abl 23:00 Tempête
1-0
Triomphe Liancourt 1-0
13.03.2019
AUT Abl 23:00 Mirebalais
-
Capoise -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Cavaly
0-4
Violette AC -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Don Bosco
2-0
Ouanaminthe 0-0
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Racing Club Haitien
1-1
Baltimore -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Racing des Gônaïves
0-0
Arcahaie -
AUT Abl 23:00 ft Real du Cap
1-0
América des Cayes -
12.03.2019
AUT Abl 23:00 ft FICA
1-1
Cosmopolites -
Austria  »»  Regionalliga: West 17.03.2019 Shedule
AUT Reg 15:00 Admira (Am)
-
Neusiedl -
AUT Reg 15:00 St. Pölten II
-
Team Wien -
16.03.2019
AUT Reg 15:00 Stadlau (Aut)
-
Leobendorf -
15.03.2019
AUT Reg 18:30 Ebreichsdorf
-
Schwechat -
AUT Reg 18:30 Karabakh
-
Mattersburg (Am) -
AUT Reg 18:30 Mannsdorf
-
Rapid Vienna (Am) -
AUT Reg 18:30 Wiener SC
-
Traiskirchen -
AUT Reg 18:00 Parndorf
-
ASK Bruck/Leitha -
19.03.2019
AUT Reg 18:00 ft St. Pölten II
3-3
Team Wien 2-3
17.03.2019
AUT Reg 15:00 ft Admira (Am)
1-1
Neusiedl 0-1
16.03.2019
AUT Reg 13:00 ft Stadlau (Aut)
0-1
Leobendorf 0-0
15.03.2019
AUT Reg 18:30 ft Ebreichsdorf
7-0
Schwechat 5-0
AUT Reg 18:30 ft Mannsdorf
5-1
Rapid Vienna (Am) 2-0
AUT Reg 18:30 ft Karabakh
1-1
Mattersburg (Am) 0-1
AUT Reg 18:30 ft Wiener SC
3-3
Traiskirchen 1-2
AUT Reg 18:00 ft Parndorf
3-4
ASK Bruck/Leitha 2-1
Austria  »»  Cup 17.02.2019 Shedule
AUT Ofb 16:15 ft Rapid Vienna
5-2
Hartberg 1-0
AUT Ofb 14:00 ft Neustadt
1-2
Salzburg 0-0
16.02.2019
AUT Ofb 11:00 ft LASK Linz
6-0
Polten 4-0
15.02.2019
AUT Ofb 18:00 ft Grazer
2-1
Austria Vienna 0-1
01.11.2018
AUT Ofb 10:00 ft Grazer
3-0
Kapfenberg 1-0
31.10.2018
AUT Ofb 18:12 ft Ried
1-2
Neustadt 1-1
AUT Ofb 18:00 ft Lafnitz
2-3
Polten 0-1
AUT Ofb 17:30 ft A. Lustenau
0-1
Salzburg 0-0
AUT Ofb 17:30 ft Altach
0-3
LASK Linz 0-2
AUT Ofb 17:00 ft AC Wolfsberger
0-3
Rapid Vienna 0-2
30.10.2018
AUT Ofb 19:20 ft Austria Vienna
3-1
FAC Wien 2-1
AUT Ofb 17:00 ft Hartberg
4-3
Wacker Innsbruck 2-1
Austria  »»  1. Liga 17.03.2019 Shedule
AUT Ers 09:30 ft Wattens
5-1
FAC Wien 3-1
15.03.2019
AUT Ers 18:10 ft Amstetten
2-0
BW Linz 2-0
AUT Ers 18:10 ft Austria (Am)
3-1
Neustadt 2-0
AUT Ers 18:10 ft Horn
2-0
Lafnitz 0-0
AUT Ers 18:10 ft Superfund Pasching
4-2
A. Lustenau 2-0
AUT Ers 18:10 ft Anif
2-6
Ried 2-1
AUT Ers 18:10 ft Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
2-2
SAK Klagenfurt 1-1
01.01.1970
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Amstetten
-
BW Linz -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Austria (Am)
-
Neustadt -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Horn
-
Lafnitz -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Superfund Pasching
-
A. Lustenau -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Anif
-
Ried -
AUT Ers 00:00 postp. Vorwarts Steyr
-
Kapfenberg -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Vorwarts Steyr
-
Kapfenberg -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
-
SAK Klagenfurt -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Wattens
-
FAC Wien -
Austria  »»  Bundesliga 17.03.2019 Shedule
AUT T-M 16:00 ft Rapid Vienna
2-2
Hartberg 2-0
AUT T-M 16:00 ft Altach
1-2
LASK Linz 1-0
AUT T-M 16:00 ft Polten
0-1
Mattersburg 0-1
AUT T-M 16:00 ft Sturm Graz
1-0
Austria Vienna 0-0
AUT T-M 16:00 ft Wacker Innsbruck
0-2
Salzburg 0-1
AUT T-M 16:00 ft AC Wolfsberger
2-2
Admira 1-2
Austria  »»  1. Liga 11.11.2018 Shedule
AUT Aus 12:00 ft Super Nova
6-3
Rēzekne / BJSS -
AUT Aus 12:00 ft Tukums 2000
1-2
Daugavpils -
03.11.2018
AUT Aus 12:00 ft Daugavpils
4-0
Super Nova -
AUT Aus 12:00 ft Rēzekne / BJSS
1-3
Tukums 2000 -
27.10.2018
AUT Aus 15:00 ft Super Nova
3-0
Tukums 2000 -
AUT Aus 10:00 ft Daugavpils
5-1
Rēzekne / BJSS -
Austria  »»  Landesliga: Wien 17.03.2019 Shedule
AUT Lan 10:11 ft Wienerberger (Aut)
3-1
Vorwarts Brigittenau -
AUT Lan 09:15 ft Slovan HAC
0-1
Donaufeld Wien (Aut) -
16.03.2019
AUT Lan 15:00 ft Donau
4-0
Admira Landhaus -
AUT Lan 14:30 ft Post Wien (Aut)
1-1
Ostbahn -
AUT Lan 14:00 ft Austria XIII
0-3
Wiener Viktoria -
AUT Lan 14:00 ft Elektra
0-0
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf -
15.03.2019
AUT Lan 17:00 ft Mannswörth
2-0
Sportunion Mauer -
01.01.1970
AUT Lan 00:00 postp. Favoritner AC
-
ASV 13 -