Results & Fixtures - Austria

time status home score away H-T data
Austria  »»  Championnat National 26.05.2018 Shedule
AUT Abl 22:00 ft Capoise
1-0
Mirebalais -
23.05.2018
AUT Abl 22:00 ft Mirebalais
0-0
Capoise -
19.05.2018
AUT Abl 22:00 ft Capoise
0-0
Baltimore -
AUT Abl 22:00 ft Mirebalais
2-0
Tempête 0-0
17.05.2018
AUT Abl 22:00 ft Tempête
1-1
Mirebalais -
15.05.2018
AUT Abl 22:00 ft Baltimore
0-0
Capoise -
Austria  »»  Regionalliga: West 27.05.2018 Shedule
AUT Reg 13:00 ft St. Pölten II
4-0
Traiskirchen 3-0
26.05.2018
AUT Reg 14:30 ft Stadlau (Aut)
4-1
Parndorf 1-1
25.05.2018
AUT Reg 17:30 ft Amstetten
1-2
Rapid Vienna (Am) 0-2
AUT Reg 17:30 ft Austria (Am)
1-3
Horn 0-0
AUT Reg 17:30 ft Ebreichsdorf
2-3
Admira (Am) 2-0
AUT Reg 17:30 ft Wiener
2-2
Schwechat 1-1
AUT Reg 17:00 ft Neusiedl
2-4
Karabakh 0-4
01.01.1970
AUT Reg 00:00 cancl. ASK Bruck/Leitha
-
First Vienna -
Austria  »»  Cup 22.07.2018 Shedule
AUT Ofb 15:15 Oedt
-
Salzburg -
AUT Ofb 14:30 Parndorf
-
Altach -
AUT Ofb 09:00 Austria XIII
-
Austria Vienna -
20.07.2018
AUT Ofb 18:20 Kufstein
0-5
Rapid Vienna 0-3
AUT Ofb 17:30 Karabakh
0-2
Neustadt 0-1
AUT Ofb 17:30 Mettersdorf
0-1
Horn 0-0
AUT Ofb 17:00 Allerheiligen
1-3
Mattersburg 1-2
AUT Ofb 17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC
4-2
Amstetten 3-0
AUT Ofb 17:00 Ebreichsdorf
1-2
Vorwarts Steyr 0-1
AUT Ofb 17:00 Hertha
0-3
LASK Linz 0-2
AUT Ofb 17:00 Neusiedl
1-0
Admira 0-0
AUT Ofb 17:00 Schwaz
2-0
Dornbirn 2-0
AUT Ofb 16:30 Grodig
1-3
Hartberg 0-1
AUT Ofb 16:30 Maria Saal
0-6
Polten 0-1
AUT Ofb 16:00 SAK Klagenfurt
1-0
Völkermarkt 0-0
AUT Ofb 16:00 Reichenau
3-5
Kapfenberg 1-3
AUT Ofb 15:45 Leobendorf
2-0
Neuberg 0-0
21.07.2018
AUT Ofb 17:00 ft Lendorf
0-2
ASK Bruck/Leitha 0-2
AUT Ofb 17:00 ft Saalfelden
4-0
Straßwalchen 2-0
AUT Ofb 16:30 ft Grazer
6-0
Mannsdorf 3-0
AUT Ofb 16:30 ft Traiskirchen
0-2
SAK Klagenfurt 0-0
AUT Ofb 16:00 ft Gurten
1-2
AC Wolfsberger 0-1
AUT Ofb 16:00 postp. Stadlau (Aut)
0-0
Gleisdorf 0-0
AUT Ofb 15:00 ft Hohenems
2-5
FAC Wien 1-4
AUT Ofb 15:00 ft Scheiblingkirchen
0-4
A. Lustenau 0-1
AUT Ofb 15:00 pen. Stadl-Paura
1-1
BW Linz 0-0
AUT Ofb 15:00 ft Team Wien
2-3
Wacker Innsbruck 2-2
AUT Ofb 14:30 aet Kitzbuhel
2-4
Lafnitz 0-1
AUT Ofb 14:30 ft Siegendordf
0-2
Sturm Graz 0-1
AUT Ofb 14:00 ft Anif
0-3
Wattens 0-2
AUT Ofb 14:00 ft Vöcklamarkt
4-0
Alberschwende 3-0
AUT Ofb 13:00 ft Dornbirner SV
0-6
Ried 0-2
Austria  »»  1. Liga 01.01.1970 Shedule
AUT Ers 00:00 tba A. Lustenau
-
Kapfenberg -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Austria (Am)
-
Amstetten -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba BW Linz
-
Anif -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba FAC Wien
-
SAK Klagenfurt -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Horn
-
Superfund Pasching -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Lafnitz
-
Vorwarts Steyr -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Wattens
-
Wacker Innsbruck (Am) -
AUT Ers 00:00 tba Neustadt
-
Ried -
Austria  »»  Bundesliga 27.05.2018 Shedule
AUT T-M 15:30 ft Admira
0-2
Polten 0-1
AUT T-M 15:30 ft Austria Vienna
4-0
Salzburg 2-0
AUT T-M 15:30 ft Mattersburg
2-1
LASK Linz 1-0
AUT T-M 15:30 ft Altach
0-0
Sturm Graz 0-0
AUT T-M 15:30 ft AC Wolfsberger
0-0
Rapid Vienna 0-0
Austria  »»  1. Liga 22.07.2018 Shedule
AUT Aus 11:00 Preilu Novada
-
Auda (Lat) -
21.07.2018
AUT Aus 15:00 ft Daugavpils B
4-0
FK Smiltene 2-0
AUT Aus 15:00 ft Rēzekne / BJSS
3-1
Grobina 3-1
AUT Aus 13:00 ft JDFS Alberts
0-1
Tukums 2000 0-0
AUT Aus 12:00 ft RTU
2-2
Super Nova 2-0
20.07.2018
AUT Aus 16:00 ft Staiceles Bebri
2-3
Balvu 1-1
Austria  »»  Landesliga: Wien 09.06.2018 Shedule
AUT Lan 15:00 Altenmarkt
-
Bergheim -
AUT Lan 15:00 Burmoos
-
A. Salzburg -
AUT Lan 15:00 Golling
-
Bischofshofen (Aut) -
AUT Lan 15:00 Strobl
-
Kuchl -
AUT Lan 15:00 Union Hallein
-
Hallwang -
AUT Lan 14:00 Salzburger AK
-
Eugendorf -
AUT Lan 15:00 postp. Zell am See
-
Neumarkt -
08.06.2018
AUT Lan 18:00 ft Bramberg
0-3
Straßwalchen -
AUT Lan 17:00 ft Andorf
4-5
Wels -
AUT Lan 17:00 ft Gmunden
2-2
Wallern -
AUT Lan 17:00 ft Grieskirchen
0-1
Union Weißkirchen -
AUT Lan 17:00 ft Grün Weiß Micheldorf
2-1
Bad Ischl -
AUT Lan 17:00 ft Hertha
5-0
Neuhofen / Ried II -
AUT Lan 17:00 ft St. Valentin
2-1
Donau Linz -
AUT Lan 17:00 ft Union Edelweiß
1-2
St. Marienkirchen/P. -
AUT Lan 16:00 ft Oedt
5-0
Union Perg -