Results & Fixtures - Belgium

time status home score away H-T data
Belgium  »»  Cup 19.12.2018 Shedule
BEL Bel 19:45 pen. St. Gilloise
2-2
Genk 1-0
BEL Bel 19:00 ft Eupen
0-1
Oostende 0-0
BEL Bel 19:00 ft Mechelen
3-0
Kortrijk 2-0
18.12.2018
BEL Bel 19:45 ft St. Truiden
1-3
Gent 0-1
06.12.2018
BEL Bel 19:45 ft St. Gilloise
3-2
Knokke 1-1
05.12.2018
BEL Bel 19:45 ft Charleroi
1-3
Genk 1-0
BEL Bel 19:30 ft Deinze
1-3
Eupen 1-2
BEL Bel 19:30 ft Mechelen
2-0
Lokeren 0-0
BEL Bel 19:30 ft St. Truiden
3-2
Mandel Utd 0-0
BEL Bel 19:00 pen. Mouscron Peruwelz
2-2
Oostende 1-1
04.12.2018
BEL Bel 19:45 ft Gent
3-0
Wilrijk 2-0
BEL Bel 19:30 ft Kortrijk
1-0
Waregem 1-0
Belgium  »»  Super Cup 22.07.2018 Shedule
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 2-0
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 2-0
22.07.2017
BEL Sup 18:30 ft Anderlecht
2-1
Waregem 0-1
01.01.1970
BEL Sup 00:00 tba Anderlecht
-
Waregem -
23.07.2016
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 0-1
Belgium  »»  Second Division 01.03.2019 Shedule
BEL Exq 19:00 Roeselare
-
Westerlo -
BEL Exq 19:00 Leuven
-
Wilrijk -
BEL Exq 19:00 St. Gilloise
-
Tubize -
22.02.2019
BEL Exq 19:00 Tubize
-
Leuven -
13.01.2019
BEL Exq 19:00 ft Leuven
0-2
Tubize 0-2
BEL Exq 15:00 ft St. Gilloise
1-2
Mechelen 1-1
12.01.2019
BEL Exq 19:00 ft Roeselare
1-2
Wilrijk 0-2
11.01.2019
BEL Exq 19:30 ft Lommel Utd
2-1
Westerlo 2-0
23.12.2018
BEL Exq 15:00 ft Roeselare
1-1
St. Gilloise 1-0
22.12.2018
BEL Exq 19:30 ft Wilrijk
3-0
Lommel Utd 3-0
BEL Exq 16:00 ft Mechelen
3-1
Tubize 3-1
21.12.2018
BEL Exq 19:30 ft Westerlo
0-0
Leuven 0-0
Belgium  »»  Pro League 27.12.2018 Shedule
BEL Jup 19:30 ft Anderlecht
3-0
Waasland-Beveren 1-0
BEL Jup 17:00 ft Lokeren
0-1
Club Brugge 0-0
26.12.2018
BEL Jup 19:30 ft Genk
3-1
Gent 1-1
BEL Jup 17:00 ft Charleroi
0-1
St. Liege 0-1
BEL Jup 13:30 ft FC Antwerp
2-1
Mouscron Peruwelz 1-0
BEL Jup 13:30 ft Cercle Brugge
0-1
Eupen 0-1
BEL Jup 13:30 ft Kortrijk
4-2
Waregem 0-1
BEL Jup 13:30 ft Oostende
1-1
St. Truiden 1-1
01.01.1970
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Anderlecht
-
Waasland-Beveren -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba FC Antwerp
-
Mouscron Peruwelz -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Cercle Brugge
-
Eupen -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Genk
-
Gent -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Kortrijk
-
Waregem -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Oostende
-
St. Truiden -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Lokeren
-
Club Brugge -
BEL Jup 00:00 tba Charleroi
-
St. Liege -
Belgium  »»  PCSL 29.07.2018 Shedule
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Khalsa
2-0
Vancouver United -
28.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Khalsa
7-0
Kamloops City -
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Victoria Highlanders II
0-2
Vancouver United -
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Victoria Highlanders II
0-2
Vancouver United -
22.07.2018
BEL Eth 19:00 ft Mid Isle
2-2
Kamloops City -
BEL Eth 19:00 ft Victoria Highlanders II
6-1
Penticton -
21.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Mid Isle
3-0
Penticton -
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Victoria Highlanders II
3-0
Kamloops City -
19.07.2018
BEL Eth 03:00 ft Khalsa
1-0
ASA Devils -
18.07.2018
BEL Eth 02:00 ft Vancouver United
2-1
ASA Devils -
15.07.2018
BEL Eth 22:00 ft Kamloops City
2-1
Vancouver United -
14.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 ft ASA Devils
2-1
Mid Isle -
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Vancouver United
1-4
Khalsa -
BEL Eth 20:00 ft Kamloops City
5-3
Penticton -
Belgium  »»  Promotion: Group D 13.01.2019 Shedule
BEL Pro 13:30 Merelbeke
-
Woluwe Zaventem -
BEL Pro 13:30 Oostkamp
-
Zelzate -
BEL Pro 13:30 Sporting Kampenhout
-
Voorwaarts Zwevezele -
BEL Pro 13:30 Wingene
-
Lebbeke -
BEL Pro 13:30 Wolvertem Merchtem
-
Avanti -
12.01.2019
BEL Pro 19:00 Melsele
-
Pepingen-Halle -
BEL Pro 18:30 Torhout
-
Jong Lede -
BEL Pro 17:00 Eendracht Wervik
-
Wetteren Kwatrecht -
13.01.2019
BEL Pro 14:00 ft Wingene
0-1
Lebbeke -
BEL Pro 13:30 ft Merelbeke
4-2
Woluwe Zaventem -
BEL Pro 13:30 ft Sporting Kampenhout
2-1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele -
BEL Pro 13:30 ft Wolvertem Merchtem
4-2
Avanti -
12.01.2019
BEL Pro 19:00 ft Oostkamp
0-2
Zelzate -
BEL Pro 19:00 ft Melsele
0-1
Pepingen-Halle -
BEL Pro 18:30 ft Torhout
2-3
Jong Lede -
BEL Pro 17:00 ft Eendracht Wervik
0-5
Wetteren Kwatrecht -
Belgium  »»  Provincial: West-Vlaanderen 13.01.2019 Shedule
BEL Pro 13:30 ft Amblève
1-0
Sprimont-Comblain II -
BEL Pro 13:30 ft Cointe-Liege
2-1
Braives -
BEL Pro 13:30 ft Ougrée
1-2
Beaufays -
BEL Pro 13:30 ft Weywertz
1-1
Rechain -
16.12.2018
BEL Pro 13:30 ft JS Fizoise
1-1
UCE Liège -
BEL Pro 13:30 ft Raeren
4-0
Aubel -
BEL Pro 13:30 ft Trooz
1-0
Stade Disonais -
BEL Pro 13:30 ft Wanze / Bas-Oha
1-1
Ster-Francorchamps -
Belgium  »»  Third Division: Group B 13.01.2019 Shedule
BEL Thi 14:00 ft Gullegem (Bel)
2-2
Diegem -
BEL Thi 14:00 ft Ronse
0-3
Londerzeel -
BEL Thi 14:00 ft Petegem
3-1
Menen -
BEL Thi 14:00 ft Ieper
0-3
Olsa Brakel -
BEL Thi 13:30 ft Eppegem
2-0
Dikkelvenne -
BEL Thi 13:30 ft Wijgmaal
2-1
Zeehaven -
12.01.2019
BEL Thi 19:00 ft Saint Eloois
5-0
Overijse -
22.12.2018
BEL Thi 18:30 ft Mandel Utd
1-0
Harelbeke -