Results & Fixtures - Belgium

time status home score away H-T data
Belgium  »»  Cup 27.08.2018 Shedule
BEL Bel 18:30 ft Mechelen
2-0
Genly-Quevy 0-0
26.08.2018
BEL Bel 16:00 ft Geel-Meerhout
0-2
Wilrijk -
BEL Bel 16:00 pen. Mandel Utd
1-1
Temse 0-0
BEL Bel 14:00 ft Heist
3-0
Menen -
BEL Bel 14:00 ft Duffel
3-0
Westerlo -
BEL Bel 14:00 aet Olsa Brakel
2-2
Aalst -
BEL Bel 14:00 ft OC Charleroi
2-1
Roeselare -
BEL Bel 14:00 pen. Givry
4-4
Knokke -
BEL Bel 14:00 ft Ieper
0-4
Virton -
25.08.2018
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Hoogstraten
4-0
Acren 1-0
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Lierse Kempenzonen
2-3
Lommel Utd 1-0
BEL Bel 18:00 aet Sint Niklaas
0-0
Harelbeke 0-0
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Tubize
7-0
Stade Brainois 4-0
BEL Bel 18:00 ft St. Gilloise
3-0
Merksem 1-0
BEL Bel 16:00 ft Deinze
6-0
RWDM 3-0
24.08.2018
BEL Bel 18:00 ft Dessel
3-1
Leuven -
Belgium  »»  Super Cup 22.07.2018 Shedule
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 2-0
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 2-0
22.07.2017
BEL Sup 18:30 ft Anderlecht
2-1
Waregem 0-1
01.01.1970
BEL Sup 00:00 tba Anderlecht
-
Waregem -
23.07.2016
BEL Sup 18:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
St. Liege 0-1
Belgium  »»  Second Division 30.09.2018 Shedule
BEL Exq 14:00 Leuven
-
St. Gilloise -
29.09.2018
BEL Exq 18:30 Lommel Utd
-
Mechelen -
BEL Exq 15:00 Westerlo
-
Wilrijk -
28.09.2018
BEL Exq 18:30 Roeselare
-
Tubize -
23.09.2018
BEL Exq 14:00 ft Mechelen
2-0
Westerlo 0-0
22.09.2018
BEL Exq 18:30 ft Leuven
0-2
Roeselare 0-1
BEL Exq 15:00 ft Wilrijk
1-3
Lommel Utd 0-1
21.09.2018
BEL Exq 18:30 ft Tubize
0-2
St. Gilloise 0-0
08.09.2018
BEL Exq 15:00 Lommel Utd
-
Leuven -
16.09.2018
BEL Exq 14:00 ft Westerlo
4-1
Lommel Utd 2-0
15.09.2018
BEL Exq 18:30 ft St. Gilloise
2-0
Roeselare 0-0
BEL Exq 15:00 ft Tubize
3-1
Leuven 3-0
14.09.2018
BEL Exq 18:30 ft Wilrijk
1-0
Mechelen 0-0
09.09.2018
BEL Exq 16:00 ft Roeselare
2-1
Wilrijk 1-0
BEL Exq 12:30 ft St. Gilloise
2-2
Mechelen 0-1
08.09.2018
BEL Exq 18:30 ft Westerlo
2-1
Tubize 0-0
BEL Exq 15:00 ft Lommel Utd
1-1
Leuven 0-1
Belgium  »»  Pro League 23.09.2018 Shedule
BEL Jup 21:00 Anderlecht
-
St. Liege -
BEL Jup 21:00 Eupen
-
Oostende -
BEL Jup 21:00 Gent
-
Club Brugge -
BEL Jup 21:00 Lokeren
-
Mouscron Peruwelz -
BEL Jup 21:00 St. Truiden
-
FC Antwerp -
BEL Jup 21:00 Waregem
-
Kortrijk -
BEL Jup 13:00 Cercle Brugge
-
Genk -
BEL Jup 13:00 Waasland-Beveren
-
Charleroi -
BEL Jup 18:00 ft Cercle Brugge
2-5
Genk 1-2
BEL Jup 16:00 ft Anderlecht
2-1
St. Liege 0-1
BEL Jup 12:30 ft Gent
0-4
Club Brugge 0-1
22.09.2018
BEL Jup 18:30 ft St. Truiden
2-0
FC Antwerp 0-0
BEL Jup 18:00 ft Eupen
1-2
Oostende 0-1
BEL Jup 18:00 ft Lokeren
0-0
Mouscron Peruwelz 0-0
BEL Jup 16:00 ft Waasland-Beveren
1-1
Charleroi 0-1
21.09.2018
BEL Jup 18:30 ft Waregem
0-2
Kortrijk 0-0
Belgium  »»  PCSL 29.07.2018 Shedule
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Khalsa
2-0
Vancouver United -
28.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Khalsa
7-0
Kamloops City -
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Victoria Highlanders II
0-2
Vancouver United -
BEL Eth 20:30 ft Victoria Highlanders II
0-2
Vancouver United -
22.07.2018
BEL Eth 19:00 ft Mid Isle
2-2
Kamloops City -
BEL Eth 19:00 ft Victoria Highlanders II
6-1
Penticton -
21.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Mid Isle
3-0
Penticton -
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Victoria Highlanders II
3-0
Kamloops City -
19.07.2018
BEL Eth 03:00 ft Khalsa
1-0
ASA Devils -
18.07.2018
BEL Eth 02:00 ft Vancouver United
2-1
ASA Devils -
15.07.2018
BEL Eth 22:00 ft Kamloops City
2-1
Vancouver United -
14.07.2018
BEL Eth 23:00 ft ASA Devils
2-1
Mid Isle -
BEL Eth 23:00 ft Vancouver United
1-4
Khalsa -
BEL Eth 20:00 ft Kamloops City
5-3
Penticton -
Belgium  »»  Promotion: Group D 23.09.2018 Shedule
BEL Pro 13:00 Avanti
-
Wetteren Kwatrecht -
BEL Pro 13:00 Jong Lede
-
Oostkamp -
BEL Pro 13:00 Merelbeke
-
Sporting Kampenhout -
BEL Pro 13:00 Pepingen-Halle
-
Eendracht Wervik -
BEL Pro 13:00 Woluwe Zaventem
-
Torhout -
BEL Pro 13:00 Zelzate
-
Melsele -
22.09.2018
BEL Pro 22:00 Avanti
-
Wetteren Kwatrecht -
BEL Pro 22:00 Jong Lede
-
Oostkamp -
BEL Pro 22:00 Merelbeke
-
Sporting Kampenhout -
BEL Pro 22:00 Woluwe Zaventem
-
Torhout -
BEL Pro 22:00 Zelzate
-
Melsele -
21.09.2018
BEL Pro 22:00 Lebbeke
-
Wolvertem Merchtem -
BEL Pro 22:00 Pepingen-Halle
-
Eendracht Wervik -
BEL Pro 22:00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
Wingene -
22.09.2018
BEL Pro 18:00 ft Lebbeke
2-2
Wolvertem Merchtem -
BEL Pro 17:00 ft Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0-1
Wingene -
23.09.2018
BEL Pro 13:00 Eendracht Termien
-
Bornem -
BEL Pro 13:00 Ternesse
-
Betekom -
22.09.2018
BEL Pro 18:00 ft K.RC. Mechelen
1-2
Zwarte Leeuw -
BEL Pro 17:30 ft Neerpelt
0-2
Wellen -
BEL Pro 17:30 ft Helson Helchteren
2-1
Houtvenne -
BEL Pro 17:30 ft Nijlen
1-1
Leopoldsburg -
BEL Pro 17:30 ft Lenaarts
1-1
Tienen -
01.01.1970
BEL Pro 00:00 postp. Waltwilder
-
Lyra -
Belgium  »»  Provincial: West-Vlaanderen 23.09.2018 Shedule
BEL Pro 13:00 Rossignol
-
Ethe Belmont -
BEL Pro 13:00 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger
-
Jeunesse Freylangeoise -
22.09.2018
BEL Pro 18:00 La Roche
-
Habay La Neuve -
BEL Pro 18:00 Marloie Sport
-
Champlonnaise -
BEL Pro 18:30 ft Chaumont
0-0
Saint-Hubert -
BEL Pro 18:00 ft Lorraine Arlon
2-0
RUS Gouvy -
21.09.2018
BEL Pro 18:30 ft Sartoise
0-1
Libramont -
23.09.2018
BEL Pro 13:00 Grand-Leez
-
Rhisnes -
BEL Pro 13:00 Loyers
-
ES de la Molignée -
BEL Pro 13:00 Nismes
-
Rochefort -
BEL Pro 13:00 Spy
-
Ligny -
22.09.2018
BEL Pro 18:00 Beauraing
-
Gedinnois -
BEL Pro 18:00 Flavion Sport
-
Arquet -
21.09.2018
BEL Pro 18:00 Biesme
-
Wepion -
22.09.2018
BEL Pro 18:00 ft Profondeville
1-1
Pesche -
23.09.2018
BEL Pro 13:00 Anderlues
-
Neufvilles -
BEL Pro 13:00 Gosselies Sports
-
Belceil -
BEL Pro 13:00 Le Roeulx
-
Pâturages -
BEL Pro 13:00 Mouscron Peruwelz
-
Solrezienne -
BEL Pro 13:00 RAS Monceau
-
Estaimbourg -
BEL Pro 13:00 SG-Tertre Hautrage
-
Houdeng -
BEL Pro 13:00 Soignies Sports
-
PAC Buzet -
22.09.2018
BEL Pro 18:00 ft Montignies
2-0
Antoing -
Belgium  »»  Third Division: Group B 23.09.2018 Shedule
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Diegem
0-2
Petegem -
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Londerzeel
0-3
Wijgmaal -
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Olsa Brakel
1-1
Menen -
BEL Thi 13:00 ft Saint Eloois
2-4
Eppegem -
22.09.2018
BEL Thi 18:30 ft Harelbeke
4-1
Ieper -
BEL Thi 18:00 ft Zeehaven
0-0
Gullegem (Bel) 0-0
BEL Thi 18:00 ft Overijse
2-2
Ronse -
BEL Thi 17:00 ft Dikkelvenne
0-0
Mandel Utd 0-0