Results & Fixtures - Bulgaria

time status home score away H-T data
Bulgaria  »»  Premier Division 17.11.2013 Shedule
BUL Sup 20:00 ft Carib Hurricane
2-3
Fontenoy United -
BUL Sup 20:00 ft Five Stars
3-0
Ball Dogs -
BUL Sup 20:00 ft Grenada Boys
0-3
Eagles Super Strikers -
BUL Sup 20:00 ft Happy Hill
2-5
Paradise -
BUL Sup 20:00 ft Hard Rock
1-0
Queens Park Rangers -
Bulgaria  »»  B PFG: West 09.11.2018 Shedule
BUL B P 23:00 Litex Lovech
-
Ludogorets II -
12.11.2018
BUL B P 15:30 ft CSKA 1948 Sofia
0-0
Arda 0-0
10.11.2018
BUL B P 14:00 ft Litex Lovech
2-0
Ludogorets II 1-0
BUL B P 12:30 ft Botev Galabovo
4-1
PFK Pomorie 0-1
BUL B P 12:30 ft Kariana Erden
1-2
Tsarsko selo 1-1
BUL B P 12:30 ft Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0-2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0-1
BUL B P 12:30 ft Nesebar
0-0
Chernomorets Balchik 0-0
BUL B P 12:30 ft Pirin Blagoevgrad
0-3
Montana 0-0
BUL B P 12:30 ft Strumska Slava
3-1
Dobrudzha 1-0
Bulgaria  »»  A PFG 11.11.2018 Shedule
BUL A P 14:45 ft Ludogorets
1-0
Beroe 0-0
BUL A P 12:30 ft Slavia Sofia
1-1
Lok. Plovdiv 0-1
BUL A P 10:15 ft Botev Vratsa
1-0
Dunav 2010 0-0
10.11.2018
BUL A P 15:15 ft Vereya
0-1
Etar 0-0
BUL A P 13:00 ft Cherno More
1-0
Levski 1-0
BUL A P 10:30 ft Botev
2-0
Septemvri Sofia 0-0
09.11.2018
BUL A P 15:45 ft CSKA Sofia
3-0
Bistritsa 0-0
15.09.2018
BUL A P 14:00 ft CSKA Sofia
0-5
Bistritsa 0-5
BUL A P 11:00 ft Ludogorets
0-4
Beroe 0-1
BUL A P 11:00 ft Slavia Sofia
2-2
Lok. Plovdiv 1-0
09.09.2018
BUL A P 15:30 ft Vereya
3-2
Etar 2-0
BUL A P 15:00 ft Botev
2-0
Septemvri Sofia 1-0
BUL A P 15:00 ft Cherno More
4-2
Levski 1-1
08.09.2018
BUL A P 14:00 ft Botev Vratsa
2-2
Dunav 2010 1-0
Bulgaria  »»  V AFG: Southwest 29.09.2018 Shedule
BUL VAF 15:00 Sozopol
-
Svilengrad 1921 (Bul) -
BUL VAF 14:00 Asenovets
-
Rozova dolina -
BUL VAF 14:00 Dimitrovgrad
-
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas -
BUL VAF 14:00 Gigant Saedinenie
-
Levski Karlovo -
BUL VAF 14:00 Haskovo 1957
-
Borislav 2009 -
BUL VAF 14:00 Karnobat
-
Sokol '96 -
BUL VAF 14:00 Maritsa Plovdiv
-
Neftohimik -
BUL VAF 14:00 Zagorets
-
Sadovo -
21.11.2018
BUL VAF 12:30 postp. Minyor Radnevo
-
Atletik Kuklen -
30.09.2018
BUL VAF 14:00 ft Haskovo 1957
1-0
Borislav 2009 -
29.09.2018
BUL VAF 15:00 ft Sozopol
4-0
Svilengrad 1921 (Bul) 1-0
BUL VAF 14:00 ft Asenovets
2-4
Rozova dolina 0-0
BUL VAF 14:00 ft Dimitrovgrad
0-2
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 1-1
BUL VAF 14:00 ft Gigant Saedinenie
0-0
Levski Karlovo 1-3
BUL VAF 14:00 ft Karnobat
2-2
Sokol '96 -
BUL VAF 14:00 ft Maritsa Plovdiv
1-1
Neftohimik -
BUL VAF 14:00 ft Zagorets
5-0
Sadovo 3-0
01.01.1970
BUL VAF 00:00 postp. Minyor Radnevo
-
Atletik Kuklen -