Results & Fixtures - Cyprus

time status home score away H-T data
Cyprus  »»  Division d'Honneur 31.05.2018 Shedule
CYP Sup 00:30 ft Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
1-0
Capesterre Bell -
CYP Sup 00:30 ft Gourbeyre
1-3
Arsenal -
CYP Sup 00:30 ft Juventus Sainte-Anne
1-1
USBM -
CYP Sup 00:30 ft La Gauloise
1-0
Phare du Canal -
CYP Sup 00:30 ft Moulien
1-0
Racing Club -
CYP Sup 00:30 ft Solidarité Scolaire
1-0
Siroco Les Abymes -
CYP Sup 00:30 ft USR Sainte-Rose
0-1
Amical Club -
Cyprus  »»  1. Division 01.01.1970 Shedule
CYP Fir 00:00 tba AEL Limassol
-
Apollon Limassol -
CYP Fir 00:00 tba Alki Oroklini
-
AEK Larnaca -
CYP Fir 00:00 tba Anorthosis
-
Nea Salamis -
CYP Fir 00:00 tba APOEL
-
Paralimni -
CYP Fir 00:00 tba Doxa
-
Omonia -
CYP Fir 00:00 tba Ermis
-
Paphos -
Cyprus  »»  2. Division B1 21.04.2018 Shedule
CYP 2.D 13:00 ft Zakakiou
5-2
Paeek 2-1
CYP 2.D 13:00 ft Ethn. Assias
2-3
Halkanoras 2-0
CYP 2.D 13:00 ft Karmiotissa
0-4
Ayia Napa 0-1
20.04.2018
CYP 2.D 16:00 ft Lyss
0-2
EN THOI Lakatamia 0-0
CYP 2.D 16:00 ft Digenis Voroklinis
2-0
Othellos Athienou 1-0
CYP 2.D 16:00 ft Omonia Aradippou
0-2
Paralimni 0-1
CYP 2.D 16:00 ft Xylotympou
1-2
Anagennisi Derynia 0-2
Cyprus  »»  2. Division B1 14.12.2013 Shedule
CYP 2. 12:30 Ermis
-
APEP -
CYP 2. 12:30 Omonia Aradippou
-
Ol. Nicosia -
CYP 2. 12:30 Othellos Athienou
-
Anagennisi Derynia -
CYP 2. 12:30 Paphos
-
Ayia Napa -
07.12.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 Anagennisi Derynia
-
Omonia Aradippou -
CYP 2. 12:30 Ayia Napa
-
APEP -
CYP 2. 12:30 Ol. Nicosia
-
Ermis -
CYP 2. 12:30 Paphos
-
Othellos Athienou -
23.11.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 Anagennisi Derynia
-
APEP -
CYP 2. 12:30 Ayia Napa
-
Ol. Nicosia -
CYP 2. 12:30 Othellos Athienou
-
Omonia Aradippou -
CYP 2. 12:30 Paphos
-
Ermis -
02.11.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ayia Napa
-
Anagennisi Derynia -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Omonia Aradippou
-
Ermis -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Othellos Athienou
-
APEP -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Paphos
-
Ol. Nicosia -
19.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Anagennisi Derynia
-
Othellos Athienou -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ayia Napa
-
Paphos -
13.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ermis
-
Ol. Nicosia -
12.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Omonia Aradippou
-
Anagennisi Derynia -
09.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ermis
-
Paphos -
05.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Ayia Napa
-
Othellos Athienou -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Paphos
-
Omonia Aradippou -
28.09.2013
CYP 2. 13:00 ft Omonia Aradippou
-
Othellos Athienou -
Cyprus  »»  2. Division B2 14.12.2013 Shedule
CYP 2. 12:30 Karmiotissa
-
Zakakiou -
CYP 2. 12:30 Paeek
-
Halkanoras -
CYP 2. 12:30 Parekklisia
-
Sotiras -
07.12.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 Asil
-
Halkanoras -
CYP 2. 12:30 Sotiras
-
Paeek -
CYP 2. 12:30 Zakakiou
-
Parekklisia -
23.11.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 Asil
-
Sotiras -
CYP 2. 12:30 Karmiotissa
-
Parekklisia -
CYP 2. 12:30 Zakakiou
-
Halkanoras -
02.11.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Asil
-
Zakakiou -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Karmiotissa
-
Halkanoras -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Parekklisia
-
Paeek -
19.10.2013
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Halkanoras
-
Paeek -
CYP 2. 12:30 ft Sotiras
-
Parekklisia -
Cyprus  »»  HR Nogometni Cup 23.05.2018 Shedule
CYP Div 17:00 ft D. Zagreb
1-0
Hajduk Split 0-0
04.04.2018
CYP Div 15:30 ft D. Zagreb
3-0
Rijeka 1-0
13.03.2018
CYP Div 16:30 pen. Lok. Zagreb
1-1
Hajduk Split 0-0
13.12.2017
CYP Div 16:00 ft Rijeka
2-1
Zaprešić 2-1
30.11.2017
CYP Div 15:00 ft Rudeš
1-2
Lok. Zagreb 1-1
29.11.2017
CYP Div 17:00 ft Osijek
1-3
Hajduk Split 0-1
CYP Div 14:00 ft D. Zagreb
4-2
Istra 1961 2-0