Results & Fixtures - Czech Republic

time status home score away H-T data
Czech Republic  »»  Division C 09.03.2014 Shedule
CZE Div 16:00 Rapid Liberec
-
Nachod -
16.11.2013
CZE Div 12:30 Zelezny Brod
-
Jablonec nad Jizerou -
26.08.2014
CZE Div 12:15 ft Zelezny Brod
8-1
Pencin-Turnov 4-0
Czech Republic  »»  3. HNL: Zapad 22.04.2018 Shedule
CZE Mat 14:30 Neretvanac Opuzen
-
RNK Split -
21.04.2018
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Dubrovnik
2-1
Blato -
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Hrvace
1-1
Imotski -
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Jadran LP
2-1
Zadar -
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Kamen Ivanbegovina
0-0
Junak -
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Primorac Stobreč
0-2
Croatia Zmijavci -
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Val Kaštel Stari
1-0
Primorac Biograd -
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Zagora
2-0
Urania Baška Voda -
Czech Republic  »»  Super Cup 18.07.2015 Shedule
CZE Sup 17:15 ft Plzen
2-1
Liberec 2-0
18.07.2014
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 15:45 ft Sparta Prague
3-0
Plzen 2-0
01.01.1970
CZE Sup 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
12.07.2013
CZE Sup 15:45 ft Plzen
2-3
Jablonec 1-0
Czech Republic  »»  Cup 25.04.2018 Shedule
CZE Poh 16:00 Zlin
-
Jablonec -
17.04.2018
CZE Poh 18:00 ft Slavia Prague
2-0
Mlada Boleslav 0-0
14.03.2018
CZE Poh 16:00 ft Hradec Kralove
0-2
Zlin 0-0
CZE Poh 16:00 pen. Mlada Boleslav
1-1
Ostrava 0-0
07.03.2018
CZE Poh 16:00 ft Slavia Prague
2-0
Liberec 2-0
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Jablonec
3-1
Slovacko 1-0
Czech Republic  »»  2. liga 08.05.2018 Shedule
CZE Div 12:00 postp. Varnsdorf
-
Pribram -
04.04.2018
CZE Div 14:30 ft Pardubice
4-1
Vitkovice (Cze) 3-1
18.03.2018
CZE Div 16:00 ft Ceske Budejovice
0-1
Olympia Praha 0-1
CZE Div 13:00 ft Znojmo
3-0
Usti nad Labem 2-0
CZE Div 09:15 ft Zizkov
2-0
Hradec Kralove 1-0
17.03.2018
CZE Div 14:00 ft Sezimovo Usti
0-3
Opava 0-1
CZE Div 09:15 ft Trinec
1-1
Sokolov 1-0
16.03.2018
CZE Div 14:00 ft Vlasim
4-0
Frydek-Mistek 3-0
Czech Republic  »»  Czech Liga 22.04.2018 Shedule
CZE Gam 16:00 ft Liberec
0-0
Slavia Prague 0-0
CZE Gam 14:00 ft Karvina
1-1
Teplice 1-0
21.04.2018
CZE Gam 18:15 ft Brno
1-3
Plzen 0-2
CZE Gam 16:00 ft Mlada Boleslav
0-1
Zlin 0-0
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Bohemians 1905
1-1
Jihlava 0-0
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Slovacko
2-0
Dukla Prague 2-0
CZE Gam 13:00 ft Sigma Olomouc
1-0
Ostrava 0-0
20.04.2018
CZE Gam 18:15 ft Sparta Prague
2-0
Jablonec 1-0
Czech Republic  »»  Elite League 18.04.2018 Shedule
CZE Cze 17:00 ft Al Suwaiq
3-1
Al-Shabab 1-0
CZE Cze 17:00 ft Dhufar
2-3
Al Nasr 1-2
CZE Cze 14:00 ft Alslam
0-0
Saham (Oma) 0-0
CZE Cze 14:00 ft Al Nahda
3-1
Al-Mudhaibi 2-0
CZE Cze 14:00 ft Mrbat
2-1
Sohar 0-0
CZE Cze 13:50 ft Muscat
2-2
Oman FC 0-2
CZE Cze 13:45 ft Al Oruba (Oma)
0-1
Fanja SC 0-0