Results & Fixtures - Czech Republic

time status home score away H-T data
Czech Republic  »»  Division C 09.03.2014 Shedule
CZE Div 16:00 Rapid Liberec
-
Nachod -
16.11.2013
CZE Div 12:30 Zelezny Brod
-
Jablonec nad Jizerou -
26.08.2014
CZE Div 12:15 ft Zelezny Brod
8-1
Pencin-Turnov 4-0
Czech Republic  »»  3. HNL: Zapad 26.09.2018 Shedule
CZE Mat 14:30 Bedem Ivankovo
-
Slavonija -
CZE Mat 14:30 Belisce
-
Bjelovar -
CZE Mat 14:30 Oriolik
-
Vihor -
CZE Mat 14:30 Zrinski Jurjevac
-
NK Koprivnica -
CZE Mat 14:30 postp. Vukovar
-
Dakovo-Croatia -
19.09.2018
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Sloga Nova Gradiška
2-1
Cibalia -
01.01.1970
CZE Mat 00:00 postp. Mladost Zdralovi
-
Marsonia 1909 -
CZE Mat 00:00 postp. Slavija Pleternica
-
Čepin -
23.09.2018
CZE Mat 14:30 Čepin
-
Belisce -
22.09.2018
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Bjelovar
4-1
Vukovar -
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Cibalia
3-1
Slavija Pleternica -
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Dakovo-Croatia
2-1
Mladost Zdralovi -
CZE Mat 14:30 ft NK Koprivnica
7-2
Bedem Ivankovo -
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Marsonia 1909
0-2
Zrinski Jurjevac -
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Slavonija
2-1
Vihor -
CZE Mat 14:30 ft Sloga Nova Gradiška
2-2
Oriolik -
Czech Republic  »»  Super Cup 18.07.2015 Shedule
CZE Sup 17:15 ft Plzen
2-1
Liberec 2-0
18.07.2014
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 22:00 Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 15:45 ft Sparta Prague
3-0
Plzen 2-0
01.01.1970
CZE Sup 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
CZE Sup 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Plzen -
12.07.2013
CZE Sup 15:45 ft Plzen
2-3
Jablonec 1-0
Czech Republic  »»  Cup 05.09.2018 Shedule
CZE Poh 16:00 ft Kromeriz
0-5
Zlin 0-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Slovan Rosice
0-2
Brno 0-2
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Tasovice
2-5
Slovacko 0-3
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Zapy
1-4
Pribram 0-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Stechovice
1-5
Liberec 1-3
04.09.2018
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Kladno
1-2
Usti nad Labem 1-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Odra Petřkovice
0-4
Trinec 0-2
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Pisek
0-2
Dukla Prague 0-2
CZE Poh 14:30 ft Vyškov
3-2
Vitkovice (Cze) 1-2
29.08.2018
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Admira Prague
0-6
Teplice 0-3
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Benátky nad Jizerou
0-2
Pardubice 0-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Dobrovice
0-3
Bohemians 1905 0-2
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Dvur Kralove
0-2
Vlasim 0-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Lisen
0-4
Karvina 0-2
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Litomerice
0-2
Ceske Budejovice 0-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Prevysov
1-2
Mlada Boleslav 1-2
CZE Poh 15:00 ft SC Radotín
2-1
Hradec Kralove 1-0
CZE Poh 15:00 pen. Slavicin
2-2
Znojmo 2-2
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Slavoj Polna
2-1
SK Hranice 0-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Brozany
1-2
Chrudim 0-0
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Sokol Hostoun
1-5
Vltavin 0-3
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Usti nad Orlici
0-1
Zizkov 0-1
28.08.2018
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Dolni Benesov
2-5
Jihlava 1-2
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Domazlice
0-1
Sezimovo Usti 0-0
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Slovan Velvary
0-1
Sokolov 0-1
CZE Poh 15:00 ft Unicov
0-2
Ostrava 0-0
CZE Poh 14:30 ft Frydek-Mistek
0-5
Opava 0-3
Czech Republic  »»  2. liga 23.09.2018 Shedule
CZE Div 14:30 ft Sezimovo Usti
1-1
Ceske Budejovice 0-0
CZE Div 14:30 ft Varnsdorf
0-1
Trinec 0-0
CZE Div 13:00 ft Hradec Kralove
4-0
Zizkov 2-0
22.09.2018
CZE Div 08:15 ft Sokolov
3-0
Prostejov 2-0
CZE Div 08:15 ft Pardubice
1-1
Brno 1-0
21.09.2018
CZE Div 16:00 ft Jihlava
3-0
Vlasim 0-0
CZE Div 16:00 ft Znojmo
3-0
Usti nad Labem 2-0
CZE Div 15:00 ft Vitkovice (Cze)
2-1
Chrudim 1-1
01.01.1970
CZE Div 00:00 tba Sokolov
-
Prostejov -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Hradec Kralove
-
Zizkov -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Pardubice
-
Brno -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Sezimovo Usti
-
Ceske Budejovice -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Varnsdorf
-
Trinec -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Vitkovice (Cze)
-
Chrudim -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Jihlava
-
Vlasim -
CZE Div 00:00 tba Znojmo
-
Usti nad Labem -
Czech Republic  »»  Czech Liga 24.09.2018 Shedule
CZE Gam 16:00 Jablonec
-
Plzen -
23.09.2018
CZE Gam 16:00 ft Slavia Prague
1-0
Bohemians 1905 1-0
22.09.2018
CZE Gam 17:00 ft Sparta Prague
4-1
Liberec 3-0
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Karvina
4-1
Pribram 2-0
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Mlada Boleslav
5-1
Slovacko 1-0
CZE Gam 15:00 ft Opava
2-0
Teplice 1-0
CZE Gam 13:00 ft Sigma Olomouc
1-0
Dukla Prague 1-0
21.09.2018
CZE Gam 16:00 ft Zlin
1-2
Ostrava 0-0
01.01.1970
CZE Gam 00:00 tba Jablonec
-
Plzen -
CZE Gam 00:00 tba Karvina
-
Pribram -
CZE Gam 00:00 tba Mlada Boleslav
-
Slovacko -
CZE Gam 00:00 tba Opava
-
Teplice -
CZE Gam 00:00 tba Sigma Olomouc
-
Dukla Prague -
CZE Gam 00:00 tba Slavia Prague
-
Bohemians 1905 -
CZE Gam 00:00 tba Sparta Prague
-
Liberec -
CZE Gam 00:00 tba Zlin
-
Ostrava -
Czech Republic  »»  Elite League 14.09.2018 Shedule
CZE Cze 16:45 ft Al Nasr
2-1
Al-Shabab -
CZE Cze 16:30 ft Sohar
3-2
Oman FC -
CZE Cze 15:45 ft Al Nahda
4-0
Mjees -
CZE Cze 15:30 ft Muscat
1-0
Sur 0-1
CZE Cze 13:45 ft Dhufar
2-1
Al Rustaq 1-2
CZE Cze 13:30 ft Saham (Oma)
2-1
Mrbat -
CZE Cze 13:25 ft Al Suwaiq
1-1
Al Oruba (Oma) 0-0