Results & Fixtures - Denmark

time status home score away H-T data
Denmark  »»  Landspokal Cup 18.04.2013 Shedule
DEN Lan 18:30 aet Esbjerg
1-1
Brondby 0-1
17.04.2013
DEN Lan 16:15 ft Horsens
2-3
Randers FC 2-1
10.04.2013
DEN Lan 16:00 ft Randers FC
1-0
Horsens 0-0
13.03.2013
DEN Lan 17:15 ft Brondby
1-1
Esbjerg 0-1
05.12.2012
DEN Lan 16:45 aet Odense
2-2
Horsens 1-2
29.11.2012
DEN Lan 18:00 ft Randers FC
2-1
Midtjylland 0-1
28.11.2012
DEN Lan 19:30 aet Brondby
0-0
FC Copenhagen 0-0
DEN Lan 18:00 ft Lyngby
1-2
Esbjerg 0-1
Denmark  »»  2nd Division: West 20.06.2015 Shedule
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft B.93
2-0
Sollerod-Ved. -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Frem
1-2
Avedore -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Fremad Amager
3-2
Elite 3000 -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Gentofte-Vangede IF
4-1
Avarta -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Holbæk
2-0
Svebolle -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Hvidovre
1-1
B 1908 -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Nykobing
4-1
Herlev -
DEN 2nd 13:00 ft Rishoj
2-0
HIK -
Denmark  »»  1st Division 20.05.2018 Shedule
DEN 1st 11:45 ft Esbjerg
0-0
HB Koge 0-0
DEN 1st 11:45 ft Fredericia
1-3
FC Hjorring 1-1
DEN 1st 11:45 ft Nykobing
4-0
Skive 2-0
DEN 1st 11:45 ft Roskilde
2-0
Fremad Amager 1-0
DEN 1st 11:45 ft Thisted FC
0-2
Vejle 0-1
DEN 1st 11:45 ft Viborg
3-3
Brabrand 1-0
Denmark  »»  Superliga 22.05.2018 Shedule
DEN Sup 17:00 ft Sonderjyske
0-2
Aarhus 0-1
19.05.2018
DEN Sup 14:00 ft Aarhus
2-2
Sonderjyske 1-0
21.05.2018
DEN Sup 16:00 ft Brondby
1-1
Aalborg 0-1
DEN Sup 16:00 ft Midtjylland
1-0
Horsens 0-0
DEN Sup 16:00 ft Nordsjaelland
0-0
FC Copenhagen 0-0
Denmark  »»  CFA: Group D 19.05.2018 Shedule
DEN Can 16:00 ft Bergerac
2-1
Colomiers 1-1
DEN Can 16:00 ft Frejus Saint Raphael
0-1
Stade Bordelais 0-0
DEN Can 16:00 ft Hyeres
3-1
Sete -
DEN Can 16:00 ft Martigues
1-3
Grasse 0-0
DEN Can 16:00 ft Nice II
0-3
Olympique Marseille II 0-2
DEN Can 16:00 ft Paulhan/Pézenas
0-0
Marignane Gignac 0-0
DEN Can 16:00 ft Mt de Marsan Stade
0-3
Monaco II -
DEN Can 16:00 ft Tarbes
0-3
Toulon 0-1
Denmark  »»  Denmark Series: Group 3 20.05.2018 Shedule
DEN Den 11:30 ft Holbæk
2-2
Slagelse B&I -
19.05.2018
DEN Den 11:45 ft FA 2000
3-1
Stenløse -
DEN Den 11:00 ft Kastrup (Den)
1-3
Taastrup -
DEN Den 09:00 ft Fredensborg
0-1
Karlslunde -
18.05.2018
DEN Den 16:30 ft Herlev
3-3
Ledøje-Smørum -
Denmark  »»  Segunda División 20.05.2018 Shedule
DEN Den 18:00 ft Villa Teresa
3-0
Tacuarembó FC 1-0
19.05.2018
DEN Den 18:00 ft Deportivo Maldonado
1-0
Villa Española -
DEN Den 18:00 ft Miramar
0-2
Juventud -
DEN Den 18:00 ft Oriental
1-2
Sud America -
DEN Den 18:00 ft Plaza Colonia
1-1
Albion -
DEN Den 13:05 ft Cerro Largo
3-4
Cerrito -
DEN Den 13:05 ft Rentistas
0-4
Central Esp. -