Results & Fixtures - England

time status home score away H-T data
England  »»  Premier League 11.11.2018 Shedule
ENG Pre 16:30 Arsenal
-
Wolves -
ENG Pre 16:30 Manchester City
-
Manchester United -
ENG Pre 14:15 Chelsea
-
Everton -
ENG Pre 12:00 Liverpool
-
Fulham -
10.11.2018
ENG Pre 17:30 Crystal Palace
-
Tottenham -
ENG Pre 15:00 Huddersfield
-
West Ham -
ENG Pre 15:00 Leicester
-
Burnley -
ENG Pre 15:00 Newcastle Utd
-
Bournemouth -
ENG Pre 15:00 Southampton
-
Watford -
ENG Pre 12:30 Cardiff
-
Brighton -
11.11.2018
ENG Pre 16:30 ft Arsenal
1-1
Wolves 0-1
ENG Pre 16:30 ft Manchester City
3-1
Manchester United 1-0
ENG Pre 14:15 ft Chelsea
0-0
Everton 0-0
ENG Pre 12:00 ft Liverpool
2-0
Fulham 1-0
10.11.2018
ENG Pre 17:30 ft Crystal Palace
0-1
Tottenham 0-0
ENG Pre 15:00 ft Huddersfield
1-1
West Ham 1-0
ENG Pre 15:00 ft Leicester
0-0
Burnley 0-0
ENG Pre 15:00 ft Newcastle Utd
2-1
Bournemouth 2-1
ENG Pre 15:00 ft Southampton
1-1
Watford 1-0
ENG Pre 12:30 ft Cardiff
2-1
Brighton 1-1
England  »»  Championship 10.11.2018 Shedule
ENG Cha 17:30 ft West Brom
4-1
Leeds 0-0
ENG Cha 15:00 ft Birmingham
3-3
Hull City 2-0
ENG Cha 15:00 ft Blackburn
1-1
Rotherham 0-0
ENG Cha 15:00 ft Bolton
0-1
Swansea 0-1
ENG Cha 15:00 ft Bristol City
0-1
Preston 0-1
ENG Cha 15:00 ft Derby
0-3
Aston Villa 0-0
ENG Cha 15:00 ft Middlesbrough
2-0
Wigan 2-0
ENG Cha 15:00 ft Norwich
4-3
Millwall 0-1
ENG Cha 15:00 ft Nottingham
0-0
Stoke City 0-0
ENG Cha 15:00 ft QPR
3-2
Brentford 0-1
ENG Cha 15:00 ft Reading
2-2
Ipswich 1-2
09.11.2018
ENG Cha 19:45 ft Sheffield Utd
0-0
Sheffield Wed 0-0
England  »»  Football League Trophy 13.11.2018 Shedule
ENG Joh 19:45 Cheltenham
-
Coventry -
14.11.2018
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Notts County
4-2
Doncaster 3-0
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Southend
3-0
Southampton U21 3-0
13.11.2018
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Blackpool
3-2
Accrington 2-1
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Bury
3-1
Fleetwood Town 3-1
ENG Joh 19:45 pen. Carlisle
1-1
Stoke City U21 1-1
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Charlton
0-1
Swansea City U21 0-0
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Cheltenham
2-0
Coventry 1-0
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Exeter
2-0
Bristol Rovers 0-0
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Gillingham
2-1
Crawley 0-1
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Grimsby
2-3
Eendracht Hekelgem 1-2
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Macclesfield
2-1
West Brom U21 2-1
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Mansfield
3-2
Scunthorpe 1-0
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Milton Keynes Dons
2-3
Brighton U21 2-1
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Morecambe
0-1
Sunderland 0-0
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Newport
2-0
Plymouth 2-0
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Peterborough
2-1
Luton 2-0
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Portsmouth
3-2
Tottenham U21 0-1
ENG Joh 19:30 ft Barnsley
2-1
Bradford 1-1
ENG Joh 19:30 ft Crewe
1-2
Shrewsbury 0-1
ENG Joh 19:00 ft Cambridge Utd
3-1
Colchester 1-0
ENG Joh 19:00 ft Walsall
1-2
Port Vale 1-1
England  »»  FA Trophy 20.11.2018 Shedule
ENG Fa 19:45 Ramsbottom
-
Yaxley -
14.11.2018
ENG Fa 19:45 ft Carlton Town
0-4
Farsley -
13.11.2018
ENG Fa 19:45 ft Bedford
2-0
Chipstead 1-0
ENG Fa 19:45 ft Buxton
1-2
Stalybridge 1-1
ENG Fa 19:45 ft Mickleover
0-1
Stratford 0-0
ENG Fa 19:45 ft Pickering Town CFC
2-0
AFC Mansfield 1-0
ENG Fa 19:45 ft Poole Town
4-1
Brentwood 1-0
ENG Fa 19:45 ft Street
0-1
Weymouth 0-0
ENG Fa 19:45 ft Workington
5-0
Newcastle Town 3-0
England  »»  League Cup 27.11.2018 Shedule
ENG Car 19:45 Leicester
-
Southampton -
01.11.2018
ENG Car 19:45 ft Manchester City
2-0
Fulham 1-0
31.10.2018
ENG Car 20:00 ft Middlesbrough
1-0
Crystal Palace 1-0
ENG Car 19:45 ft Arsenal
2-1
Blackpool 1-0
ENG Car 19:45 ft Chelsea
3-2
Derby 3-2
ENG Car 19:45 ft West Ham
1-3
Tottenham 0-1
30.10.2018
ENG Car 19:45 ft Bournemouth
2-1
Norwich 1-0
ENG Car 19:45 ft Burton
3-2
Nottingham 0-0
England  »»  Community Shield 05.08.2018 Shedule
ENG Fa 14:00 ft Chelsea
0-2
Manchester City 0-1
ENG Fa 14:00 ft Chelsea
0-2
Manchester City 0-1
06.08.2017
ENG Fa 13:00 pen. Arsenal
1-1
Chelsea 0-0
07.08.2016
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Leicester
1-2
Manchester United 0-1
02.08.2015
ENG Fa 14:00 ft Arsenal
1-0
Chelsea 1-0
England  »»  Conference N / S 08.12.2018 Shedule
ENG Blu 15:00 Alfreton
-
Spennymoor Town -
ENG Blu 15:00 Altrincham
-
Telford -
ENG Blu 15:00 Blyth
-
Ashton United -
ENG Blu 15:00 Boston
-
York -
01.12.2018
ENG Blu 15:00 Curzon Ashton
-
Guiseley -
ENG Blu 15:00 Hereford FC
-
Alfreton -
ENG Blu 15:00 Nuneaton
-
Blyth -
ENG Blu 15:00 Southport
-
Leamington -
ENG Blu 15:00 Spennymoor Town
-
Kidderminster -
ENG Blu 15:00 York
-
United of Manchester -
20.11.2018
ENG Blu 19:45 postp. Alfreton
-
Leamington -
ENG Blu 19:45 postp. Blyth
-
Stockport -
17.11.2018
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Alfreton
3-1
Nuneaton 1-1
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Altrincham
3-0
York 0-0
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Blyth
3-2
Curzon Ashton 0-2
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Boston
1-2
Southport 0-1
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Bradford PA
3-2
Ashton United 0-2
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Darlington
2-2
Hereford FC 0-1
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Guiseley
1-1
Spennymoor Town 0-1
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Kidderminster
0-4
Chorley 0-2
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Leamington
1-0
Chester 0-0
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Stockport
1-1
Brackley 0-0
ENG Blu 15:00 ft United of Manchester
1-2
Telford 1-1
13.11.2018
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Hereford FC
0-3
Southport 0-2
ENG Blu 19:45 ft York
0-0
Chester 0-0
England  »»  Conference National 27.11.2018 Shedule
ENG Blu 19:45 Barrow
-
Wrexham -
ENG Blu 19:45 Boreham Wood
-
Dover Ath. -
ENG Blu 19:45 Braintree
-
Sutton -
ENG Blu 19:45 Chesterfield
-
Bromley -
ENG Blu 19:45 Dagenham & Red.
-
Havant & W -
ENG Blu 19:45 Halifax
-
Barnet -
24.11.2018
ENG Blu 15:00 Havant & W
-
Maidstone -
ENG Blu 15:00 Solihull
-
Salford -
ENG Blu 15:00 Sutton
-
Maidenhead -
ENG Blu 15:00 Wrexham
-
Leyton Orient -
18.11.2018
ENG Blu 16:30 Hartlepool
-
Barnet -
17.11.2018
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Barrow
0-3
Eastleigh 0-2
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Boreham Wood
0-0
Ebbsfleet 0-0
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Chesterfield
0-0
Havant & W 0-0
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Dagenham & Red.
2-1
Fylde 1-1
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Gateshead
0-0
Sutton 0-0
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Halifax
1-0
Dover Ath. 1-0
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Leyton Orient
3-1
Bromley 0-1
ENG Blu 15:00 postp. Maidenhead
3-5
Harrogate -
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Maidstone
1-1
Wrexham 0-0
ENG Blu 15:00 ft Salford
4-0
Aldershot 2-0
ENG Blu 12:30 ft Braintree
0-3
Solihull 0-0
England  »»  League Two 15.12.2018 Shedule
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd
-
Yeovil -
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle
-
Colchester -
ENG Lea 15:00 Exeter
-
Crewe -
ENG Lea 15:00 Forest Green
-
Mansfield -
ENG Lea 15:00 Grimsby
-
Swindon -
ENG Lea 15:00 Lincoln
-
Morecambe -
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield
-
Crawley -
ENG Lea 15:00 Newport
-
Milton Keynes Dons -
ENG Lea 15:00 Northampton
-
Stevenage -
ENG Lea 15:00 Notts County
-
Tranmere -
ENG Lea 15:00 Notts County
-
Tranmere -
ENG Lea 15:00 Oldham
-
Bury -
ENG Lea 15:00 Oldham
-
Bury -
ENG Lea 15:00 Port Vale
-
Cheltenham -
ENG Lea 15:00 Port Vale
-
Cheltenham -
18.11.2018
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd
-
Yeovil -
ENG Lea 15:00 Exeter
-
Crewe -
ENG Lea 15:00 Forest Green
-
Mansfield -
ENG Lea 15:00 Grimsby
-
Swindon -
ENG Lea 15:00 Lincoln
-
Morecambe -
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield
-
Crawley -
ENG Lea 15:00 Northampton
-
Stevenage -
17.11.2018
ENG Lea 21:00 ft Carlisle
5-2
Colchester 2-1
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Newport
1-2
Milton Keynes Dons 0-2
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Bury
4-0
Stevenage 0-0
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Crewe
3-2
Tranmere 1-1
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Exeter
2-2
Northampton 2-1
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Forest Green
0-1
Morecambe 0-0
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Grimsby
1-0
Crawley 0-0
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Mansfield
1-0
Port Vale 1-0
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Milton Keynes Dons
2-0
Macclesfield 0-0
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Newport
2-0
Colchester 0-0
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Notts County
0-3
Cheltenham 0-1
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Oldham
3-1
Cambridge Utd 0-1
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Swindon
0-4
Carlisle 0-1
ENG Lea 15:00 postp. Yeovil
-
Lincoln -
07.10.2018
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Forest Green
2-0
Morecambe -
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Grimsby
1-1
Crawley -
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Mansfield
0-2
Port Vale -
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Milton Keynes Dons
1-2
Macclesfield -
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Newport
0-1
Colchester -
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Notts County
0-1
Cheltenham -
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Oldham
1-3
Cambridge Utd -
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Swindon
1-2
Carlisle -
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Yeovil
5-1
Lincoln -
23.09.2018
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Bury
2-1
Stevenage -
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Crewe
2-1
Tranmere 2-0
ENG Lea 14:00 ft Exeter
0-1
Northampton -
England  »»  League One 17.11.2018 Shedule
ENG Lea 15:00 Luton
-
Plymouth -
11.12.2018
ENG Lea 19:45 postp. Portsmouth
-
Charlton -
17.11.2018
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Accrington
0-2
Barnsley 0-1
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Bristol Rovers
1-2
Scunthorpe 1-1
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Burton
1-0
Coventry 0-0
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Doncaster
2-1
AFC Wimbledon 1-1
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Luton
5-1
Plymouth 4-0
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Oxford Utd
1-0
Gillingham 0-0
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Peterborough
1-1
Bradford 0-1
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Shrewsbury
3-2
Rochdale 1-1
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Southend
1-2
Blackpool 0-1
ENG Lea 15:00 ft Sunderland
1-1
Wycombe 0-0
ENG Lea 12:00 ft Fleetwood Town
0-0
Walsall 0-0
England  »»  FA Cup 12.11.2018 Shedule
ENG Fa 19:45 ft Hampton
1-2
Oldham 1-0
11.11.2018
ENG Fa 14:30 ft Port Vale
1-2
Sunderland 1-2
ENG Fa 12:45 ft Alfreton
1-4
Fleetwood Town 0-2
ENG Fa 12:45 ft Barnet
1-1
Bristol Rovers 1-0
ENG Fa 12:45 ft Chorley
2-2
Doncaster 2-1
ENG Fa 12:45 ft Guiseley
4-3
Cambridge Utd 2-0
ENG Fa 12:45 ft Hitchin
0-2
Solihull 0-0
ENG Fa 12:45 ft Mansfield
1-1
Charlton 1-0
ENG Fa 12:45 ft Shrewsbury
1-1
Salford 1-1
ENG Fa 12:45 ft Weston
0-2
Wrexham 0-0
10.11.2018
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Accrington
1-0
Colchester 1-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Aldershot
1-1
Bradford 1-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Barnsley
4-0
Notts County 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Bromley
1-3
Peterborough 1-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Bury
5-0
Dover Ath. 3-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Chesterfield
1-1
Billericay 1-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Crewe
0-1
Carlisle 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Ebbsfleet
0-0
Cheltenham 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Exeter
2-3
Blackpool 0-3
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Gillingham
0-0
Hartlepool 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Grimsby
3-1
Milton Keynes Dons 0-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Lincoln
3-2
Northampton 1-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Luton
2-0
Wycombe 1-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Maidstone
2-1
Macclesfield 0-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Metropolitan Police
0-2
Newport 0-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Morecambe
0-0
Halifax 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Oxford Utd
0-0
Forest Green 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Plymouth
1-0
Stevenage 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Rochdale
2-1
Gateshead 2-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Scunthorpe
2-1
Burton 2-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Southend
1-1
Crawley 1-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Southport
2-0
Boreham Wood 1-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Sutton
0-0
Slough Town 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Swindon
2-1
York 1-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Torquay
0-1
Woking 0-0
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Tranmere
3-3
Oxford City 1-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Walsall
3-2
Coventry 2-1
ENG Fa 15:00 ft Yeovil
1-3
Stockport 1-2
ENG Fa 12:30 ft Maidenhead
0-4
Portsmouth 0-1
09.11.2018
ENG Fa 19:55 ft Haringey Borough
0-1
AFC Wimbledon 0-0
England  »»  A Division 17.10.2015 Shedule
ENG Ist 08:15 ft Manang Marshyangdi
0-2
Three Star (Nep) -
19.09.2015
ENG Ist 10:15 ft Morang XI
1-5
Far Western -
ENG Ist 09:45 ft Jhapa XI
0-1
Lumbini -
17.09.2015
ENG Ist 09:45 ft Nepal Army
3-0
Nepal Police -
16.10.2015
ENG Ist 09:15 ft Nepal Police
0-3
Nepal Army -
14.10.2015
ENG Ist 09:15 ft Nepal Police
0-1
Manang Marshyangdi -
13.10.2015
ENG Ist 09:15 ft Three Star (Nep)
3-1
Armed Police Force -
18.09.2015
ENG Ist 09:45 ft Three Star (Nep)
1-1
Manang Marshyangdi -
England  »»  Cearense 2 24.06.2018 Shedule
ENG Nor 20:00 ft Barbalha
3-1
Guarany SC -
20.06.2018
ENG Nor 23:00 ft Guarany SC
0-0
Barbalha -
16.06.2018
ENG Nor 21:30 ft Barbalha
3-1
Icasa -
ENG Nor 19:00 ft Guarany SC
0-0
Caucaia -
10.06.2018
ENG Nor 19:00 ft Icasa
1-1
Barbalha -
09.06.2018
ENG Nor 19:00 ft Caucaia
0-0
Guarany SC -
England  »»  Non League Div One: Southern SW 23.02.2019 Shedule
ENG Non 15:00 postp. Stocksbridge
0-0
Pontefract Collieries 0-0
23.10.2018
ENG Non 18:45 ft Wisbech
1-1
Cleethorpes Town 1-1
26.09.2018
ENG Non 18:45 ft Carlton Town
5-0
Gresley 0-0
25.09.2018
ENG Non 18:45 ft AFC Mansfield
2-3
Belper 0-0
ENG Non 18:45 ft Frickley
0-3
Brighouse Town 1-1
ENG Non 18:45 ft Loughborough Dynamo
6-0
Sheffield FC 2-1
ENG Non 18:45 ft Marske United
2-1
Tadcaster 2-3
ENG Non 18:45 ft Morpeth
1-0
Ossett United 0-0
ENG Non 18:45 ft Pickering Town CFC
1-2
Lincoln Utd. 0-1
ENG Non 18:45 ft Stamford
4-0
Spalding United 2-0
England  »»  Non League Premier: Southern 09.03.2019 Shedule
ENG Non 15:00 postp. South Shields
1-0
Bamber Bridge 0-0
30.10.2018
ENG Non 19:45 ft Nantwich
2-1
Warrington Town 0-0
23.10.2018
ENG Non 18:45 ft Hednesford
1-1
Buxton 0-1
ENG Non 18:45 ft Lancaster
1-0
Stalybridge 0-0
ENG Non 18:45 ft Matlock
7-0
Grantham Town 2-0
25.09.2018
ENG Non 18:45 ft Gainsborough
1-0
North Ferriby 1-0
ENG Non 18:45 ft Mickleover
1-1
Scarborough Athletic 1-0
ENG Non 18:45 ft Stafford
3-1
Basford Utd. 3-1
ENG Non 18:45 ft Workington
1-1
Marine 1-1
22.09.2018
ENG Non 14:00 ft Whitby
0-1
Hyde 0-1
01.01.1970
ENG Non 00:00 postp. Witton Albion
1-1
Farsley -
England  »»  Premier League U21 - Play Offs 16.12.2013 Shedule
ENG Pre 19:00 Arsenal U21
-
Leicester U21 -
ENG Pre 19:00 Blackburn U21
-
Middlesbrough U21 -
ENG Pre 19:00 Everton U21
-
Liverpool U21 -
ENG Pre 19:00 Manchester United U21
-
Sunderland U21 -
ENG Pre 19:00 Reading U21
-
West Ham U21 -
ENG Pre 19:00 Wolves U21
-
Aston Villa U21 -
ENG Pre 13:00 Newcastle Utd U21
-
Norwich U21 -
15.12.2013
ENG Pre 14:00 West Brom U21
-
Manchester City U21 -
13.12.2013
ENG Pre 19:00 Fulham U21
-
Tottenham U21 -
ENG Pre 19:00 Stoke City U21
-
Southampton U21 -
17.06.2014
ENG Pre 11:00 postp. West Brom U21
-
Liverpool U21 -
28.05.2014
ENG Pre 11:00 postp. Fulham U21
-
Newcastle Utd U21 -
11.05.2014
ENG Pre 13:00 ft Aston Villa U21
2-1
Sunderland U21 -
ENG Pre 11:00 ft Arsenal U21
0-0
Wolves U21 -
21.10.2013
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Southampton U21
-
Blackburn U21 -
18.10.2013
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Stoke City U21
-
Reading U21 -
07.10.2013
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Blackburn U21
-
Everton U21 -
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Leicester U21
-
Stoke City U21 -
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Liverpool U21
-
Tottenham U21 -
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Middlesbrough U21
-
Southampton U21 -
ENG Pre 18:00 ft Newcastle Utd U21
-
Bolton U21 -
ENG Pre 12:00 ft Reading U21
-
West Brom U21 -