Results & Fixtures - Germany

time status home score away H-T data
Germany  »»  Bundesliga 23.09.2018 Shedule
GER Bun 16:00 7' Eintracht Frankfurt
0-0
RB Leipzig 0-0
GER Bun 13:30 ft Bayer Leverkusen
1-0
Mainz 0-0
22.09.2018
GER Bun 16:30 ft Schalke
0-2
Bayern Munich 0-1
GER Bun 13:30 ft Augsburg
2-3
Werder Bremen 1-2
GER Bun 13:30 ft Hertha Berlin
4-2
B. Moenchengladbach 2-1
GER Bun 13:30 ft Hoffenheim
1-1
Dortmund 1-0
GER Bun 13:30 ft Nurnberg
2-0
Hannover 0-0
GER Bun 13:30 ft Wolfsburg
1-3
Freiburg 0-2
21.09.2018
GER Bun 18:30 ft VfB Stuttgart
0-0
Dusseldorf 0-0
Germany  »»  Premier League 20.09.2018 Shedule
GER Bbl 20:30 ft UWI
2-2
Harbour View -
18.09.2018
GER Bbl 01:35 ft Waterhouse
1-0
Dunbeholden 1-0
17.09.2018
GER Bbl 00:00 ft Arnett Gardens
2-1
Humble Lions 1-1
16.09.2018
GER Bbl 20:30 ft Montego Bay United
0-2
Tivoli Gardens -
GER Bbl 20:30 ft Portmore United
1-2
Mount Pleasant Academy 1-1
GER Bbl 20:30 ft Reno
0-2
Cavalier -
Germany  »»  Super Cup 12.08.2018 Shedule
GER Sup 18:30 ft Eintracht Frankfurt
0-5
Bayern Munich 0-2
05.08.2017
GER Sup 18:30 pen. Dortmund
2-2
Bayern Munich 1-1
14.08.2016
GER Sup 18:30 ft Dortmund
0-2
Bayern Munich 0-0
01.08.2015
GER Sup 18:30 pen. Wolfsburg
1-1
Bayern Munich 0-0
13.08.2014
GER Sup 16:00 ft Dortmund
2-0
Bayern Munich 1-0
Germany  »»  DFB Pokal 20.08.2018 Shedule
GER Dfb 18:45 aet Greuther Furth
1-1
Dortmund 0-0
GER Dfb 16:30 ft Braunschweig
1-2
Hertha Berlin 0-1
GER Dfb 16:30 pen. Energie Cottbus
1-1
Freiburg 0-0
GER Dfb 16:30 ft Paderborn
2-1
Ingolstadt 2-0
19.08.2018
GER Dfb 16:30 ft Munich 1860
1-3
Holstein Kiel 1-0
GER Dfb 16:30 ft Jena
2-4
Union Berlin 2-3
GER Dfb 16:30 ft Hastedt
1-11
B. Moenchengladbach 0-6
GER Dfb 13:30 ft BFC Dynamo
1-9
Köln 1-4
GER Dfb 13:30 ft Chemie Leipzig
2-1
Regensburg 0-1
GER Dfb 13:30 ft Jeddeloh
2-5
Heidenheim 0-3
GER Dfb 13:30 ft Karlsruher
0-6
Hannover 0-3
GER Dfb 13:30 ft Lok Stendal
0-5
Arminia Bielefeld 0-1
GER Dfb 13:30 ft Steinbach
1-2
Augsburg 0-1
GER Dfb 13:30 ft TuS RW Koblenz
0-5
Dusseldorf 0-4
GER Dfb 13:30 ft FC Viktoria Koln
1-3
RB Leipzig 1-0
GER Dfb 13:30 ft ETSV Weiche
1-0
Bochum 1-0
18.08.2018
GER Dfb 18:45 ft Hansa Rostock
2-0
VfB Stuttgart 1-0
GER Dfb 16:30 ft Erndtebruck
3-5
Hamburger 1-2
GER Dfb 16:30 ft Aue
1-3
Mainz 0-1
GER Dfb 16:30 ft Oberhausen
0-6
Sandhausen 0-2
GER Dfb 13:30 ft CfR Pforzheim
0-1
Bayer Leverkusen 0-1
GER Dfb 13:30 ft Dassendorf
0-1
Duisburg 0-1
GER Dfb 13:30 ft Drochtersen / Assel
0-1
Bayern Munich 0-0
GER Dfb 13:30 ft Elversberg
0-1
Wolfsburg 0-0
GER Dfb 13:30 ft Kaiserslautern
1-6
Hoffenheim 1-3
GER Dfb 13:30 ft Linx
1-2
Nurnberg 1-1
GER Dfb 13:30 aet Rodinghausen
2-2
Dresden 2-2
GER Dfb 13:30 ft Ulm
2-1
Eintracht Frankfurt 0-0
GER Dfb 13:30 ft Worms
1-6
Werder Bremen 1-5
17.08.2018
GER Dfb 18:45 ft Magdeburg
0-1
Darmstadt 0-1
GER Dfb 18:45 ft 1. FC Schweinfurt
0-2
Schalke 0-1
GER Dfb 18:45 aet Wehen
1-1
St. Pauli 1-0
Germany  »»  Oberliga: Westfalen 08.12.2018 Shedule
GER Obe 13:00 HEBC
-
Sasel -
23.09.2018
GER Obe 12:00 Altona
-
Barmbek Uhlenhorst -
GER Obe 12:00 Niendorfer TSV
-
Wedeler TSV -
GER Obe 12:00 Pinneberg
-
Osdorf -
GER Obe 08:45 HEBC
-
Sasel -
GER Obe 08:45 Teutonia Hamburg
-
Rugenbergen -
22.09.2018
GER Obe 12:00 Meiendorfer SV
-
TSV Buchholz 08 -
GER Obe 11:00 Dassendorf
-
Condor Hamburg -
21.09.2018
GER Obe 18:00 Süderelbe
-
Concordia -
GER Obe 17:30 SC Victoria Hamburg
-
Curslack-Neuengamme -
23.09.2018
GER Obe 13:00 ft Pinneberg
1-4
Osdorf -
GER Obe 12:00 ft Altona
2-1
Barmbek Uhlenhorst -
GER Obe 12:00 ft Niendorfer TSV
2-0
Wedeler TSV -
GER Obe 08:45 ft Teutonia Hamburg
5-4
Rugenbergen -
22.09.2018
GER Obe 12:00 ft Meiendorfer SV
0-2
TSV Buchholz 08 -
GER Obe 11:00 ft Dassendorf
7-1
Condor Hamburg 1-1
21.09.2018
GER Obe 18:00 ft Süderelbe
2-1
Concordia -
GER Obe 17:30 ft SC Victoria Hamburg
1-2
Curslack-Neuengamme -
Germany  »»  Regionalliga: West 23.09.2018 Shedule
GER Reg 11:30 Altglienicke
-
BAK '07 -
GER Reg 11:30 Bautzen
-
Chemnitzer FC -
GER Reg 11:30 Hertha Berlin (Am)
-
BFC Dynamo -
GER Reg 11:30 Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Halberstadt -
GER Reg 11:30 Oberlausitz (Ger)
-
Babelsberg -
GER Reg 11:30 Rathenow
-
Auerbach -
GER Reg 11:30 Viktoria Berlin
-
Bischofswerdaer -
GER Reg 11:30 Nordhausen
-
Erfurt -
GER Reg 11:30 Meuselwitz
-
Furstenwalde -
GER Reg 11:30 ft Bautzen
0-1
Chemnitzer FC 0-0
GER Reg 11:30 ft Hertha Berlin (Am)
3-0
BFC Dynamo 1-0
GER Reg 11:30 ft Nordhausen
0-0
Erfurt 0-0
GER Reg 11:30 ft Meuselwitz
1-3
Furstenwalde 1-2
22.09.2018
GER Reg 12:05 ft Lokomotive Leipzig
0-1
Halberstadt 0-0
GER Reg 11:30 ft Altglienicke
0-2
BAK '07 0-2
GER Reg 11:30 ft Oberlausitz (Ger)
1-1
Babelsberg 0-0
GER Reg 11:30 ft Viktoria Berlin
0-1
Bischofswerdaer 0-0
21.09.2018
GER Reg 17:00 ft Rathenow
1-2
Auerbach 1-1
Germany  »»  3. Liga 23.09.2018 Shedule
GER 3. 12:00 ft Hallescher
1-0
Aalen 1-0
GER 3. 11:00 ft Zwickau
0-1
VfL Osnabruck 0-0
22.09.2018
GER 3. 12:00 ft Munich 1860
1-2
Wehen 1-0
GER 3. 12:00 ft Jena
3-3
Kaiserslautern 1-1
GER 3. 12:00 ft Fortuna Köln
1-1
Lotte 1-0
GER 3. 12:00 ft Karlsruher
2-0
Uerdingen 1-0
GER 3. 12:00 ft Meppen
3-3
Unterhaching 1-1
GER 3. 12:00 ft Sonnenhof Großaspach
0-0
Hansa Rostock 0-0
GER 3. 12:00 ft Wurzburger Kickers
1-1
Braunschweig 1-1
21.09.2018
GER 3. 17:00 ft Preussen Munster
3-0
Energie Cottbus 2-0
Germany  »»  2. Bundesliga 23.09.2018 Shedule
GER 2. 11:30 Hamburger
-
Regensburg -
GER 2. 11:30 Heidenheim
-
Greuther Furth -
GER 2. 11:30 Duisburg
-
Aue -
GER 2. 11:30 Paderborn
-
Magdeburg -
22.09.2018
GER 2. 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld
-
Union Berlin -
GER 2. 11:00 Dresden
-
Darmstadt -
GER 2. 11:00 Holstein Kiel
-
Bochum -
21.09.2018
GER 2. 16:30 Ingolstadt
-
St. Pauli -
GER 2. 16:30 Sandhausen
-
Köln -
23.09.2018
GER 2. 11:30 ft Hamburger
0-5
Regensburg 0-3
GER 2. 11:30 ft Heidenheim
2-0
Greuther Furth 0-0
GER 2. 11:30 ft Duisburg
1-2
Aue 1-0
GER 2. 11:30 ft Paderborn
4-4
Magdeburg 2-1
22.09.2018
GER 2. 11:00 ft Arminia Bielefeld
1-1
Union Berlin 0-1
GER 2. 11:00 ft Dresden
4-1
Darmstadt 1-1
GER 2. 11:00 ft Holstein Kiel
2-2
Bochum 0-1
21.09.2018
GER 2. 16:30 ft Ingolstadt
0-1
St. Pauli 0-0
GER 2. 16:30 ft Sandhausen
0-2
Köln 0-1