Results & Fixtures - Greece

time status home score away H-T data
Greece  »»  Greek Cup 09.05.2014 Shedule
GRE Gre 19:15 ft Aris
1-0
O. Volos 0-0
31.10.2013
GRE Gre 13:30 ft Chania
-
Asteras Tripolis -
30.10.2013
GRE Gre 18:30 ft Fokikos FC
-
Olympiakos Piraeus -
GRE Gre 18:30 ft Karditsa
-
PAOK -
26.09.2013
GRE Gre 17:30 ft PAOK
-
Karditsa -
GRE Gre 15:00 ft Fostiras (Gre)
-
Atromitos -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Iraklis
-
Skoda Xanthi -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Kallithea
-
OFI Crete -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Kassiopi
-
Panaitolikos -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Pierikos
-
Kalloni -
Greece  »»  Football League 2: Voreios 26.05.2013 Shedule
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Chania
2-0
Glyfada FC 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft E. Asteras
0-3
Proodeftiki -
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Fostiras (Gre)
0-0
Paniliakos 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Korinthos
0-2
Magoulas 0-1
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Panegialios FC
2-1
Episkopi 2-0
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Kalamata
1-0
Rouvas 1-0
Greece  »»  Football League 28.05.2018 Shedule
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Kallithea
0-3
Kissamikos 0-2
27.05.2018
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Platamona
0-2
Panachaiki 0-2
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Karditsa
0-1
Aris 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Larisa
3-1
Karaiskakis 1-1
GRE Foo 14:00 ft OFI Crete
5-0
Sparti 2-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Panserraikos
3-4
Dramas 2-2
26.05.2018
GRE Foo 22:00 ft Apollon Kalamaria
3-0
Acharnaikos -
GRE Foo 22:00 ft Panegialios FC
3-0
Veria -
25.05.2018
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Trikala
0-3
Ergotelis 0-0
Greece  »»  Super League 24.09.2018 Shedule
GRE Sup 16:30 Panionios
-
Olympiakos Piraeus -
GRE Sup 16:00 Panaitolikos
-
Lamia -
23.09.2018
GRE Sup 17:30 ft PAOK
2-0
AEK (Gre) 1-0
GRE Sup 16:00 ft Panathinaikos
3-0
Levadiakos 2-0
GRE Sup 13:00 ft Skoda Xanthi
3-0
OFI Crete 2-0
22.09.2018
GRE Sup 17:30 ft Giannina
1-0
Aris 0-0
GRE Sup 16:00 ft Atromitos
2-0
Larisa 0-0
GRE Sup 15:15 ft Asteras Tripolis
2-0
Apollon S. 2-0
01.01.1970
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Asteras Tripolis
-
Apollon S. -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Atromitos
-
Larisa -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Panaitolikos
-
Lamia -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Panathinaikos
-
Levadiakos -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Panionios
-
Olympiakos Piraeus -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba PAOK
-
AEK (Gre) -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Giannina
-
Aris -
GRE Sup 00:00 tba Skoda Xanthi
-
OFI Crete -
Greece  »»  Cup 16.09.2018 Shedule
GRE Cup 15:30 pen. Aris Avato
1-1
Platanias FC 1-0
GRE Cup 15:30 ft Niki Volos
1-0
Dramas 0-0
GRE Cup 13:30 pen. Apollon Paralimniou
0-0
Platamona -
GRE Cup 13:30 ft Episkopi
0-1
Kerkyra 0-1
GRE Cup 13:30 ft Ermionidas-Ermis
3-7
Kissamikos 1-2
GRE Cup 13:30 ft Ermis Amyntaio
0-3
Ergotelis 0-1
GRE Cup 13:30 pen. Ethnikos Pireaus
1-1
Iraklis 0-0
GRE Cup 13:30 ft Giannitsa
2-3
Trikala 0-1
GRE Cup 13:30 ft Kardia
1-5
Apollon Kalamaria 1-1
GRE Cup 13:30 ft Korinthos 2006
0-2
Panachaiki 0-1
GRE Cup 13:30 ft OF Ierapetra
1-0
Karaiskakis 1-0
GRE Cup 13:30 ft Thesprotos
2-3
Larisa 0-2
GRE Cup 13:30 ft Tilikratis L.
0-5
Aittitos Spata -
GRE Cup 08:00 ft Thyella Kamari
1-0
Sparti -
15.09.2018
GRE Cup 13:30 ft Antimachos
0-2
Volos NFC -
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Kitheron Kapareliou
1-3
Irodotos -
Greece  »»  Primera Division 24.09.2018 Shedule
GRE Gre 01:00 Juventus Managua
-
UNAN Managua -
23.09.2018
GRE Gre 22:00 ft Managua
1-2
Chinandega 1-0
GRE Gre 21:00 ft Diriangén
3-1
Deportivo Ocotal 2-1
GRE Gre 01:00 ft Real Estelí
1-1
Jalapa 0-1
GRE Gre 00:00 ft Walter Ferreti
1-1
Real Madriz 1-1
20.09.2018
GRE Gre 01:00 ft Real Estelí
1-0
Diriangén 1-0
GRE Gre 01:00 ft Real Madriz
2-1
UNAN Managua 1-1
19.09.2018
GRE Gre 21:00 ft Chinandega
0-1
Juventus Managua 0-0
GRE Gre 21:00 ft Deportivo Ocotal
2-5
Managua 0-2
GRE Gre 17:00 ft Jalapa
0-0
Walter Ferreti 0-0