Results & Fixtures - Greece

time status home score away H-T data
Greece  »»  Greek Cup 09.05.2014 Shedule
GRE Gre 19:15 ft Aris
1-0
O. Volos 0-0
31.10.2013
GRE Gre 13:30 ft Chania
-
Asteras Tripolis -
30.10.2013
GRE Gre 18:30 ft Fokikos FC
-
Olympiakos Piraeus -
GRE Gre 18:30 ft Karditsa
-
PAOK -
26.09.2013
GRE Gre 17:30 ft PAOK
-
Karditsa -
GRE Gre 15:00 ft Fostiras (Gre)
-
Atromitos -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Iraklis
-
Skoda Xanthi -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Kallithea
-
OFI Crete -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Kassiopi
-
Panaitolikos -
GRE Gre 12:30 ft Pierikos
-
Kalloni -
Greece  »»  Football League 2: Voreios 26.05.2013 Shedule
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Chania
2-0
Glyfada FC 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft E. Asteras
0-3
Proodeftiki -
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Fostiras (Gre)
0-0
Paniliakos 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Korinthos
0-2
Magoulas 0-1
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Panegialios FC
2-1
Episkopi 2-0
GRE Foo 13:00 ft Kalamata
1-0
Rouvas 1-0
Greece  »»  Football League 22.04.2018 Shedule
GRE Foo 14:00 Karditsa
1-0
Panserraikos 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Platamona
2-0
Sparti 1-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Larisa
0-1
Panachaiki 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Apollon Kalamaria
0-0
Aris 0-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Ergotelis
4-1
Karaiskakis 1-0
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Panegialios FC
1-0
Dramas 0-0
21.04.2018
GRE Foo 14:00 ft Kissamikos
1-1
OFI Crete 0-0
01.01.1970
GRE Foo 00:00 cancl. Kallithea
-
Acharnaikos -
GRE Foo 00:00 cancl. Trikala
-
Veria -
Greece  »»  Super League 22.04.2018 Shedule
GRE Sup 16:00 ft AEK (Gre)
2-0
Levadiakos 2-0
GRE Sup 16:00 ft Apollon S.
1-0
Olympiakos Piraeus 1-0
GRE Sup 16:00 ft Atromitos
4-1
Platanias FC 2-0
GRE Sup 16:00 ft Kerkyra
1-3
Asteras Tripolis 0-1
GRE Sup 16:00 ft Panaitolikos
1-0
Lamia 0-0
GRE Sup 16:00 ft Panionios
0-3
Panathinaikos 0-2
GRE Sup 16:00 ft PAOK
2-1
Skoda Xanthi 0-1
GRE Sup 16:00 ft Giannina
0-0
Larisa 0-0
Greece  »»  Cup 18.04.2018 Shedule
GRE Cup 16:30 ft AEK (Gre)
1-0
Larisa 0-0
17.04.2018
GRE Cup 16:00 ft PAOK
3-1
Panionios 1-1
01.03.2018
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Larisa
2-1
AEK (Gre) 0-0
28.02.2018
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Panionios
1-3
PAOK 0-2
08.02.2018
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Atromitos
1-3
PAOK 0-1
07.02.2018
GRE Cup 19:45 ft Lamia
1-4
Panionios 1-2
GRE Cup 17:30 ft AEK (Gre)
2-1
Olympiakos Piraeus 0-0
GRE Cup 15:15 aet Larisa
1-2
Giannina 1-1
25.01.2018
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Giannina
1-2
Larisa 1-1
24.01.2018
GRE Cup 19:45 ft PAOK
2-0
Atromitos 1-0
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Olympiakos Piraeus
0-0
AEK (Gre) 0-0
GRE Cup 15:15 ft Panionios
1-0
Lamia 0-0
Greece  »»  Primera Division 18.04.2018 Shedule
GRE Gre 21:00 ft Deportivo Ocotal
1-1
Diriangén 1-1
GRE Gre 21:00 ft San Francisco
1-3
Juventus Managua 1-1
GRE Gre 21:00 ft Walter Ferreti
2-2
Real Madriz 1-0
GRE Gre 20:00 ft Chinandega
1-3
Real Estelí 1-0
GRE Gre 20:00 ft Managua
2-3
UNAN Managua 0-1