Results & Fixtures - Hungary

time status home score away H-T data
Hungary  »»  Magyar Kupa 31.10.2018 Shedule
HUN Hun 19:00 aet Gyor
2-2
Ujpest 0-1
HUN Hun 17:00 ft Jaszberenyi SE
0-1
Honved 0-1
HUN Hun 17:00 ft Vác
1-3
Videoton 1-2
HUN Hun 16:00 ft Csakvari
1-2
Paks 1-0
HUN Hun 16:00 ft Palhalma Agrospecial
0-2
Puskás Academy 0-2
HUN Hun 16:00 ft Tatabanya
0-2
Bekescsaba 1912 0-0
HUN Hun 14:30 ft Ménfocsanak
0-1
Mezokovesd-Zsory 0-0
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Andráshida
1-0
Nyiregyhaza 0-0
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Balassagyarmat SE
1-3
Taksony 0-3
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Balatonlelle
0-2
Tiszaujvaros 0-0
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Viadukt SE Biatorbagy
0-4
Szentlorinc 0-3
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Budaorsi SC
5-0
Cegledi 3-0
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Dabas
0-1
Tiszakecske 0-0
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Dabas-Gyon
0-1
Penzugyor SE 0-0
HUN Hun 11:30 aet Érdi VSE
1-1
Monori SE 0-1
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Füzesgyarmati
2-0
Szabadkikötő 1-0
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Gyongyosi
0-4
Varda SE 0-3
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Ivancsa
1-0
Pápai Perutz 0-0
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Kalocsai
0-1
Siofok 0-0
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Kazincbarcikai
2-4
Vasas 1-1
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Körmendi FC
0-7
Soroksar 0-3
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Lipót Pékség
2-4
Ajka 0-2
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Oroszlány
2-0
Sajobabony Vegyesz 1-0
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Sarvari
0-4
Ferencvarosi TC 0-1
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Sényő Carnifex
2-1
Makó 1-0
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Szarvasi FC
1-3
Haladas 0-1
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Szekszardi UFC
1-3
Budafoki MTE 1-2
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Szeol
1-2
Kaposvar 0-1
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Teskánd
0-3
Debrecen 0-2
HUN Hun 11:30 ft Vecsesi FC
0-5
MTK Budapest 0-1
HUN Hun 11:00 ft III. Kerületi TUE
2-1
Gyirmot SE 2-1
30.10.2018
HUN Hun 19:00 ft Zalaegerszegi
0-2
DVTK 0-1
Hungary  »»  NB I 25.08.2018 Shedule
HUN Nb 17:30 Mezokovesd-Zsory
-
Ferencvarosi TC -
HUN Nb 17:30 Paks
-
Puskás Academy -
HUN Nb 17:30 Haladas
-
MTK Budapest -
HUN Nb 17:30 Varda SE
-
DVTK -
HUN Nb 17:30 Videoton
-
Ujpest -
HUN Nb 15:00 Honved
-
Debrecen -
21.11.2018
HUN Nb 18:00 postp. Videoton
-
Ujpest -
25.08.2018
HUN Nb 18:45 ft Haladas
1-2
MTK Budapest 0-1
HUN Nb 17:30 ft Mezokovesd-Zsory
0-1
Ferencvarosi TC 0-0
HUN Nb 17:30 ft Paks
3-2
Puskás Academy 1-0
HUN Nb 17:30 ft Varda SE
1-1
DVTK 0-1
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Honved
3-0
Debrecen 1-0
Hungary  »»  NB II: West 10.11.2018 Shedule
HUN Nb 23:00 Balmazujvaros (Hun)
-
Tiszakecske -
HUN Nb 23:00 Budaorsi SC
-
Vasas -
HUN Nb 23:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE
-
Siofok -
HUN Nb 23:00 Soroksar
-
Bekescsaba 1912 -
11.11.2018
HUN Nb 16:00 ft Balmazujvaros (Hun)
1-2
Tiszakecske 1-1
HUN Nb 16:00 ft Gyirmot SE
2-1
Gyor 0-1
HUN Nb 12:30 ft Budafoki MTE
2-3
Zalaegerszegi 0-2
HUN Nb 12:30 ft Budaorsi SC
2-0
Vasas 1-0
HUN Nb 12:30 ft Cegledi
1-0
Monori SE 1-0
HUN Nb 12:30 ft Dorogi
1-1
Nyiregyhaza 1-0
HUN Nb 12:30 ft Kazincbarcikai
2-3
Csakvari 1-0
HUN Nb 12:30 ft Mosonmagyarovari TE
1-3
Siofok 0-1
HUN Nb 12:30 ft Soroksar
2-2
Bekescsaba 1912 0-1
HUN Nb 12:30 ft Vác
0-0
Kaposvar 0-0
Hungary  »»  NB III: Tisza 11.11.2018 Shedule
HUN NBI 15:00 ft Palhalma Agrospecial
0-0
Honved II -
HUN NBI 12:30 ft Dabas
1-0
Taksony -
HUN NBI 12:30 ft Hódmezovásárhely
1-2
Pecsi MFC -
HUN NBI 12:30 ft Ivancsa
0-3
Szentlorinc -
HUN NBI 12:30 ft Kecskemeti TE
1-1
Szekszardi UFC -
HUN NBI 12:30 ft Kozarmisleny SE
0-0
Makó -
HUN NBI 12:30 ft Paks II
2-3
Rakosmenti KSK -
HUN NBI 12:30 ft Szeged
1-2
Szeol -