Results & Fixtures - Hungary

time status home score away H-T data
Hungary  »»  Magyar Kupa 23.05.2018 Shedule
HUN Hun 18:00 pen. Puskás Academy
2-2
Ujpest 1-0
09.05.2018
HUN Hun 18:00 ft Balmazujvaros (Hun)
0-0
Ujpest 0-0
08.05.2018
HUN Hun 18:00 ft Debrecen
2-0
Puskás Academy 1-0
18.04.2018
HUN Hun 18:15 ft Puskás Academy
4-0
Debrecen 3-0
17.04.2018
HUN Hun 17:00 ft Ujpest
2-1
Balmazujvaros (Hun) 2-0
Hungary  »»  NB I 27.05.2018 Shedule
HUN Nb 17:30 ft Videoton
2-0
Honved 1-0
HUN Nb 15:30 ft Ferencvarosi TC
4-0
DVTK 2-0
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Debrecen
1-1
Puskás Academy 0-1
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Mezokovesd-Zsory
0-1
Ujpest 0-1
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Paks
0-1
Balmazujvaros (Hun) 0-0
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Vasas
1-0
Haladas 0-0
Hungary  »»  NB II: West 27.05.2018 Shedule
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Budaorsi SC
1-0
Szolnoki MAV 1-0
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Dorogi
2-3
Bekescsaba 1912 0-1
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Gyirmot SE
1-2
Budafoki MTE 1-1
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Kazincbarcikai
0-2
Csakvari 0-1
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Mosonmagyarovari TE
2-3
Gyor 1-1
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Nyiregyhaza
2-0
Vác 2-0
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Soproni VSE
1-3
Zalaegerszegi 1-0
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Soroksar
3-0
Cegledi 2-0
HUN Nb 15:00 ft Szeged
1-1
Siofok 1-0
25.05.2018
HUN Nb 18:00 ft MTK Budapest
2-3
Varda SE 1-1
Hungary  »»  NB III: Tisza 27.05.2018 Shedule
HUN NBI 15:30 Andráshida
-
Kaposvar -
HUN NBI 15:30 BKV Elore
-
Ajka -
HUN NBI 15:30 Csornai
-
Gyirmot II -
HUN NBI 15:30 Dunaharaszti MTK
-
Penzugyor SE -
HUN NBI 15:30 Érdi VSE
-
Puskás FC II -
HUN NBI 15:30 Szabadkikötő
-
III. Kerületi TUE -
HUN NBI 15:30 Veszprem
-
Csepel FC -
25.05.2018
HUN NBI 16:00 ft Pápai Perutz
3-1
Videoton II -
27.05.2018
HUN NBI 15:30 Hódmezovásárhely
-
Tiszakecske -
HUN NBI 15:30 Honved II
-
Makó -
HUN NBI 15:30 Pecsi MFC
-
Dabas -
HUN NBI 15:30 Szekszardi UFC
-
Ivancsa -
HUN NBI 15:30 Szentlorinc
-
Kozarmisleny SE -
HUN NBI 15:30 Szeol
-
Mórahalom -
HUN NBI 15:30 Vecsesi FC
-
Rakosmenti KSK -
25.05.2018
HUN NBI 15:00 ft Paks II
1-0
Palhalma Agrospecial -
20.05.2018
HUN NBI 15:30 ft Gyirmot II
2-2
Dunaharaszti MTK -
HUN NBI 09:00 ft Puskás FC II
5-1
Pápai Perutz -
HUN NBI 09:00 ft Videoton II
3-0
Csornai -
19.05.2018
HUN NBI 15:30 ft Ajka
4-0
Szabadkikötő -
HUN NBI 15:30 ft Érdi VSE
2-0
Veszprem -
HUN NBI 15:30 ft III. Kerületi TUE
0-1
Andráshida -
HUN NBI 15:30 ft Kaposvar
1-0
Csepel FC -
HUN NBI 15:30 ft Penzugyor SE
1-1
BKV Elore -