Results & Fixtures - Italy

time status home score away H-T data
Italy  »»  Serie A 29.12.2018 Shedule
ITA Ser 19:30 ft AC Milan
2-1
Spal 1-1
ITA Ser 17:00 ft Napoli
3-2
Bologna 1-1
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Chievo
1-0
Frosinone 0-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Empoli
0-1
Inter 0-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Genoa
0-0
Fiorentina 0-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Lazio
1-1
Torino 0-1
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Parma
0-2
AS Roma 0-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Sassuolo
2-6
Atalanta 0-2
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Udinese
2-0
Cagliari 1-0
ITA Ser 11:30 ft Juventus
2-1
Sampdoria 1-1
Italy  »»  Lega Pro 2: Girone C 04.05.2014 Shedule
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Alessandria
1-3
Delta Porto Tolle 1-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Castiglione
3-4
Bra 0-2
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Cuneo
2-2
Virtus Verona 1-0
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Forli
1-1
Pergolettese 0-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Real Vicenza
2-2
Rimini 1-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Renate
2-1
Monza 2-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Santarcangelo
1-1
Bassano Virtus 0-0
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Sassari Torres
1-1
Mantova 1-1
ITA Leg 13:00 ft Spal
3-1
Bellaria Igea 2-0
Italy  »»  Super Cup 16.01.2019 Shedule
ITA Sup 17:30 Juventus
-
AC Milan -
01.01.1970
ITA Sup 00:00 tba Juventus
-
AC Milan -
13.08.2017
ITA Sup 18:45 ft Juventus
2-3
Lazio 0-1
23.12.2016
ITA Sup 16:30 pen. Juventus
1-1
AC Milan 1-1
08.08.2015
ITA Sup 12:00 ft Juventus
2-0
Lazio 0-0
22.12.2014
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 23:00 Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 17:30 pen. Juventus
1-1
Napoli 1-0
01.01.1970
ITA Sup 00:00 tba Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 00:00 tba Juventus
-
Napoli -
ITA Sup 00:00 tba Juventus
-
Napoli -
Italy  »»  Coppa Italia 14.01.2019 Shedule
ITA Cop 20:00 ft AS Roma
4-0
Entella 2-0
ITA Cop 16:30 ft Cagliari
0-2
Atalanta 0-0
13.01.2019
ITA Cop 19:45 ft Napoli
2-0
Sassuolo 1-0
ITA Cop 17:00 ft Inter
6-2
Benevento 3-0
ITA Cop 14:00 ft Torino
0-2
Fiorentina 0-0
12.01.2019
ITA Cop 19:45 ft Bologna
0-2
Juventus 0-1
ITA Cop 17:00 aet Sampdoria
0-0
AC Milan 0-0
ITA Cop 14:00 ft Lazio
4-1
Novara 4-0
Italy  »»  Lega Pro 1: Girone B 30.12.2018 Shedule
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Alessandria
0-1
Juventus 0-1
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Arezzo
0-0
Lucchese 0-0
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Carrarese
2-0
Arzachena 0-0
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Cuneo
0-0
Pisa 0-0
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Novara
1-0
US Pontedera 1-0
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Olbia (Ita)
1-1
Albissola 1-0
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Piacenza
0-1
Pro Vercelli 0-0
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Pistoiese
3-1
Pro Patria 1-0
ITA Leg 13:30 ft Siena
3-0
Atletico Pro Piacenza -
ITA Leg 11:30 ft Entella
0-0
Gozzano 0-0
Italy  »»  Serie B 30.12.2018 Shedule
ITA Ser 20:00 ft Spezia
1-1
Lecce 1-0
ITA Ser 17:00 ft Livorno
1-1
Padova 0-1
ITA Ser 15:00 ft Benevento
1-1
Brescia 0-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Ascoli
3-2
Crotone 0-2
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Cittadella
0-1
Palermo 0-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Cremonese
4-0
Perugia 3-0
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Salernitana
2-4
Pescara 2-1
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Venezia
1-1
Carpi 0-1
ITA Ser 11:30 ft Foggia
2-2
Verona 1-2
Italy  »»  K-League Cup 13.07.2011 Shedule
ITA Ser 10:00 ft Ulsan Hyundai
3-2
Busan 2-0
06.07.2011
ITA Ser 11:00 ft Busan
2-1
Suwon 1-1
ITA Ser 10:00 ft Ulsan Hyundai
4-2
Gyeongnam 0-1
29.06.2011
ITA Ser 11:00 ft Gyeongnam
1-0
Seoul 1-0
ITA Ser 10:30 ft Pohang
1-2
Busan 0-2
ITA Ser 10:00 pen. Jeju Utd
0-0
Suwon 0-0
ITA Ser 10:00 ft Ulsan Hyundai
4-1
Jeonbuk 3-1
Italy  »»  Serie D - Group A 05.09.2014 Shedule
ITA Ser 17:00 HT' Dronero
0-0
Derthona 0-0
ITA Ser 17:00 43' Rapallo Bogliasco
0-1
Sestri Levante 0-1
24.11.2013
ITA Ser 13:30 Borgosesia
-
Santhia -
ITA Ser 13:30 Sestri Levante
-
Novese -
10.11.2013
ITA Ser 13:30 Albese Calcio
-
Rapallo Bogliasco -
ITA Ser 13:30 Borgosesia
-
Caperana -
ITA Ser 13:30 Chieri 1955
-
Santhia -
ITA Ser 13:30 Derthona
-
Asti -
ITA Ser 13:30 Verbania
-
GIANA Erminio -
12.05.2014
ITA Ser 14:30 ft Vado
2-0
Vallée d´Aoste 2-0
03.11.2013
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Asti
-
Vallée d´Aoste -
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Santhia
-
Lavagnese -
20.10.2013
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Caronnese
-
Chieri 1955 -
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Derthona
-
Vallée d´Aoste -
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Folgore Caratese
-
Albese Calcio -
ITA Ser 13:00 ft Santhia
-
Sestri Levante -
Italy  »»  Serie D: Girone I 13.01.2019 Shedule
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Montevarchi Calcio
0-0
Gavorrano 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Tuttocuoio
0-1
Pianese 0-1
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Viareggio
1-1
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 1-1
12.01.2019
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Cannara
1-0
Bastia Calcio 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Mobilieri Ponsacco
2-2
Aglianese 2-1
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Prato
1-0
San Donato Tavarnelle 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Sangimignanosport
1-3
Real Forte Querceta 1-2
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Seravezza
2-0
Scandicci 1-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Sinalunghese
1-0
Massese 0-0
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Sporting Trestina
1-0
Sangiovannese 0-0