Results & Fixtures - Netherlands

time status home score away H-T data
Netherlands  »»  KNVB Beker 22.08.2018 Shedule
NET Knv 20:00 SJC Noordwijk
-
Lisse -
NET Knv 18:00 Groene Ster
-
Lienden -
NET Knv 18:00 HHC
-
OFC Oostzaan -
NET Knv 18:00 OJC Rosmalen
-
Flevo Boys -
NET Knv 16:00 HVV Te Werve
-
Marvilde -
NET Knv 16:00 Uno Animo
-
VVSB -
21.08.2018
NET Knv 18:00 Alcides
-
VVOG -
NET Knv 18:00 Gvw
-
TEC -
18.08.2018
NET Knv 16:00 JVC \'31 Cuijk
-
Koninklijke HFC -
NET Knv 14:00 Spakenburg
-
RKSV Wittenhorst -
NET Knv 12:30 DFS
-
Barendrecht -
NET Knv 12:30 DOVO
-
Quick Boys -
NET Knv 12:30 DZC '68
-
SVV Scheveningen -
NET Knv 12:30 Rijnsburgse Boys
-
Ajax Amateurs -
25.08.2018
NET Knv 12:30 ft HVV Te Werve
3-1
Marvilde 0-0
22.08.2018
NET Knv 18:00 ft Achilles 29
1-6
Harkemase Boys 0-5
NET Knv 18:00 ft Blauw Geel '38
0-1
Urk 0-0
NET Knv 18:00 aet De Treffers
1-1
Ermelo 1-0
NET Knv 18:00 pen. Gemert
1-1
Hoek 0-0
NET Knv 18:00 ft Groene Ster
2-1
Lienden 0-1
NET Knv 18:00 ft HBS Craeyenhout
2-3
ONS Sneek 1-1
NET Knv 18:00 ft HHC
0-3
OFC Oostzaan 0-2
NET Knv 18:00 ft ODIN '59
1-0
Dongen 1-0
NET Knv 18:00 aet OJC Rosmalen
1-1
Flevo Boys 1-0
NET Knv 18:00 aet RKAV Volendam
0-0
EVV 0-0
NET Knv 18:00 ft SJC Noordwijk
0-2
Lisse 0-1
NET Knv 18:00 aet Staphorst
1-1
Hsc 21 0-0
NET Knv 18:00 ft UNA
2-4
Eemdijk 1-1
NET Knv 18:00 ft Uno Animo
1-6
VVSB 1-3
NET Knv 18:00 ft Westlandia
2-1
SteDoCo 2-0
NET Knv 16:00 ft USV Hercules
0-4
ASWH 0-1
21.08.2018
NET Knv 18:00 ft Alcides
2-0
VVOG 0-0
NET Knv 18:00 ft FC 's-Gravenzande
1-2
Excelsior Maassluis (Ned) 0-2
NET Knv 18:00 ft Gvw
0-3
TEC 0-2
NET Knv 18:00 aet Ijsselmeervogels
2-2
VV Noordwijk 2-0
18.08.2018
NET Knv 16:00 ft JVC \'31 Cuijk
2-3
Koninklijke HFC 1-1
NET Knv 14:00 ft Spakenburg
4-1
RKSV Wittenhorst 2-0
NET Knv 12:30 aet DFS
1-1
Barendrecht 0-0
NET Knv 12:30 ft DOVO
3-0
Quick Boys 1-0
NET Knv 12:30 ft DZC '68
0-2
SVV Scheveningen 0-0
NET Knv 12:30 ft Rijnsburgse Boys
3-1
Ajax Amateurs 1-1
Netherlands  »»  Super Cup 04.08.2018 Shedule
NET Sup 16:00 pen. PSV
0-0
Feyenoord 0-0
NET Sup 16:00 pen. PSV
0-0
Feyenoord 0-0
05.08.2017
NET Sup 16:00 pen. Feyenoord
1-1
Vitesse 1-0
31.07.2016
NET Sup 16:00 ft Feyenoord
0-1
PSV 0-1
02.08.2015
NET Sup 16:00 ft Groningen
0-3
PSV 0-1
Netherlands  »»  Eerste Divisie 21.09.2018 Shedule
NET Eer 18:00 Den Bosch
-
Almere City -
NET Eer 18:00 G.A. Eagles
-
Jong Ajax -
NET Eer 18:00 Helmond
-
Nijmegen -
NET Eer 18:00 Maastricht
-
Dordrecht -
NET Eer 18:00 FC Oss
-
Sparta Rotterdam -
NET Eer 18:00 Jong PSV
-
Volendam -
NET Eer 18:00 Waalwijk
-
Jong AZ -
NET Eer 18:00 Roda
-
Eindhoven FC -
NET Eer 18:00 Telstar
-
Twente (Ned) -
NET Eer 18:00 Jong Utrecht
-
Cambuur -
NET Eer 18:00 ft Den Bosch
1-4
Almere City 1-1
NET Eer 18:00 ft G.A. Eagles
2-1
Jong Ajax 1-1
NET Eer 18:00 ft Helmond
2-3
Nijmegen 1-2
NET Eer 18:00 ft Maastricht
2-1
Dordrecht 0-0
NET Eer 18:00 ft Jong PSV
1-0
Volendam 0-0
NET Eer 18:00 ft Waalwijk
2-2
Jong AZ 1-1
NET Eer 18:00 ft Roda
0-0
Eindhoven FC 0-0
NET Eer 18:00 ft Telstar
1-3
Twente (Ned) 1-1
NET Eer 18:00 ft FC Oss
0-0
Sparta Rotterdam 0-0
NET Eer 18:00 ft Jong Utrecht
0-0
Cambuur 0-0
Netherlands  »»  Eredivisie 22.09.2018 Shedule
NET Ere 17:45 Excelsior
-
Heerenveen -
23.09.2018
NET Ere 14:45 ft PSV
3-0
Ajax 3-0
NET Ere 12:30 ft Emmen
0-1
Zwolle 0-1
NET Ere 12:30 ft Groningen
1-3
AZ Alkmaar 1-1
NET Ere 10:15 ft Feyenoord
1-0
Utrecht 0-0
22.09.2018
NET Ere 18:45 ft Vitesse
1-1
Den Haag 1-0
NET Ere 17:45 ft Excelsior
3-3
Heerenveen 2-0
NET Ere 17:45 ft Venlo
3-0
Breda 2-0
NET Ere 16:30 ft Sittard
4-4
Willem II 2-2
21.09.2018
NET Ere 18:00 ft Heracles
4-0
Graafschap 1-0
Netherlands  »»  Gaucho 2 24.06.2018 Shedule
NET Ere 18:30 ft Pelotas
4-0
Aimoré -
NET Ere 18:30 ft Pelotas
4-0
Aimoré -
16.06.2018
NET Ere 19:00 ft Aimoré
1-1
Pelotas -
NET Ere 19:00 ft Aimoré
1-1
Pelotas -
10.06.2018
NET Ere 18:30 ft Pelotas
1-0
Inter Santa Maria -
NET Ere 18:30 ft Pelotas
1-0
Inter Santa Maria -
06.06.2018
NET Ere 23:00 ft Aimoré
1-0
Ypiranga Erechim -
NET Ere 23:00 ft Aimoré
1-0
Ypiranga Erechim -
03.06.2018
NET Ere 18:00 ft Inter Santa Maria
0-2
Pelotas -
NET Ere 18:00 ft Inter Santa Maria
0-2
Pelotas -
31.05.2018
NET Ere 18:00 ft Ypiranga Erechim
2-1
Aimoré -
NET Ere 18:00 ft Ypiranga Erechim
2-1
Aimoré -