Results & Fixtures - Norway

time status home score away H-T data
Norway  »»  C-League 30.09.2018 Shedule
NOR Jun 11:00 Svay Rieng
-
Visakha -
NOR Jun 08:30 Boeung Ket
-
Phnom Penh Crown -
NOR Jun 08:00 Soltilo Angkor
-
Cambodia Tiger -
29.09.2018
NOR Jun 08:00 Electricite du Cambodge
-
National Defense -
NOR Jun 08:00 Naga World
-
Police Commissary -
NOR Jun 08:00 Western University
-
Asia Europe University -
23.09.2018
NOR Jun 11:00 Phnom Penh Crown
-
Western University -
NOR Jun 08:30 Cambodia Tiger
-
Boeung Ket -
NOR Jun 08:00 Visakha
-
Naga World -
22.09.2018
NOR Jun 11:00 National Defense
-
Svay Rieng -
30.09.2018
NOR Jun 11:00 ft Svay Rieng
5-4
Visakha -
NOR Jun 08:30 ft Boeung Ket
1-2
Phnom Penh Crown 0-1
NOR Jun 08:00 ft Soltilo Angkor
0-0
Cambodia Tiger 0-0
29.09.2018
NOR Jun 08:00 ft Electricite du Cambodge
1-9
National Defense -
NOR Jun 08:00 ft Naga World
6-2
Police Commissary -
NOR Jun 08:00 ft Western University
3-7
Asia Europe University -
23.09.2018
NOR Jun 11:00 ft Phnom Penh Crown
6-0
Western University -
NOR Jun 08:30 ft Cambodia Tiger
2-2
Boeung Ket -
NOR Jun 08:00 ft Visakha
1-2
Naga World -
22.09.2018
NOR Jun 11:00 ft National Defense
0-1
Svay Rieng -
Norway  »»  NM Cupen 01.11.2018 Shedule
NOR Nm 18:05 ft Rosenborg
2-1
Start 0-1
31.10.2018
NOR Nm 19:00 ft Stromsgodset
3-0
Lillestrom 0-0
27.09.2018
NOR Nm 18:00 ft Haugesund
0-1
Stromsgodset 0-1
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Lillestrom
2-0
Bryne 0-0
26.09.2018
NOR Nm 18:00 ft Rosenborg
2-0
Valerenga 1-0
NOR Nm 16:00 ft Start
2-1
Bodo/Glimt 1-1
Norway  »»  2. Divisjon: Avdeling-4 27.10.2018 Shedule
NOR Div 11:00 ft Baerum
3-2
Raufoss 1-2
NOR Div 11:00 ft Fram
5-1
Elverum 2-0
NOR Div 11:00 ft Fredrikstad
4-1
Alta 1-1
NOR Div 11:00 ft Honefoss
2-1
Stabaek 2 0-0
NOR Div 11:00 ft Mjolner
1-2
Grorud 1-0
NOR Div 11:00 ft Moss
1-1
Asker 1-0
NOR Div 11:00 ft Odd Grenland 2
1-1
Nybergsund 1-0
Norway  »»  1. Division 11.11.2018 Shedule
NOR Ade 12:00 Floro
-
Mjondalen -
NOR Ade 12:00 Ham-Kam
-
Ull/Kisa -
NOR Ade 12:00 Jerv
-
Tromsdalen -
NOR Ade 12:00 Levanger
-
Sandnes Ulf -
NOR Ade 12:00 Nest-Sotra
-
Asane -
NOR Ade 12:00 Sogndal
-
Notodden -
NOR Ade 12:00 Strommen
-
Aalesund -
NOR Ade 12:00 Viking
-
Kongsvinger -
NOR Ade 12:00 ft Floro
0-2
Mjondalen 0-2
NOR Ade 12:00 ft Ham-Kam
3-1
Ull/Kisa 1-1
NOR Ade 12:00 ft Jerv
0-1
Tromsdalen 0-0
NOR Ade 12:00 ft Levanger
3-4
Sandnes Ulf 0-1
NOR Ade 12:00 ft Nest-Sotra
1-0
Asane 1-0
NOR Ade 12:00 ft Sogndal
0-1
Notodden 0-0
NOR Ade 12:00 ft Strommen
0-1
Aalesund 0-0
NOR Ade 12:00 ft Viking
3-1
Kongsvinger 1-1
Norway  »»  Eliteserien 11.11.2018 Shedule
NOR Tip 17:00 Bodo/Glimt
-
Valerenga -
NOR Tip 17:00 Kristiansund
-
Brann -
NOR Tip 17:00 Molde
-
Haugesund -
NOR Tip 17:00 Odd Grenland
-
Stabaek -
NOR Tip 17:00 Ranheim
-
Tromso -
NOR Tip 17:00 Sarpsborg 08
-
Sandefjord -
NOR Tip 17:00 Start
-
Rosenborg -
NOR Tip 17:00 Stromsgodset
-
Lillestrom -
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Bodo/Glimt
1-1
Valerenga 1-1
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Kristiansund
3-1
Brann 1-0
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Molde
2-0
Haugesund 1-0
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Odd Grenland
0-3
Stabaek 0-1
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Ranheim
1-2
Tromso 0-2
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Sarpsborg 08
1-1
Sandefjord 0-0
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Start
0-1
Rosenborg 0-1
NOR Tip 17:00 ft Stromsgodset
2-2
Lillestrom 1-1
Norway  »»  Group A 17.11.2018 Shedule
NOR Bln 15:15 ft Al Khaleej
1-0
Arabi -
NOR Bln 12:45 ft Al Hamriyah
2-1
Masfut -
16.11.2018
NOR Bln 15:15 ft Al Thaid
1-1
Dibba Al Hisn -
NOR Bln 12:40 ft Al Urooba
2-1
Hatta -
NOR Bln 12:40 ft Masafi
1-1
Al-Taawon -
Norway  »»  Piauiense 08.09.2018 Shedule
NOR Bln 13:30 ft Altos
1-1
Ríver 0-1
NOR Bln 12:30 ft Ríver
0-2
Altos 0-1
15.04.2018
NOR Bln 19:00 ft Altos
4-2
Ríver 4-2
11.04.2018
NOR Bln 23:00 ft Ríver
0-0
Altos 0-0
07.04.2018
NOR Bln 21:00 ft Ríver
0-0
Piauí 0-0
NOR Bln 21:00 ft Ríver
0-0
Piauí 0-0
NOR Bln 19:00 ft Altos
3-1
4 de Julho 0-1
NOR Bln 19:00 ft Altos
3-1
4 de Julho 0-1
04.04.2018
NOR Bln 23:00 ft 4 de Julho
3-1
Altos 2-1
NOR Bln 23:00 ft 4 de Julho
3-1
Altos 2-1
NOR Bln 23:00 ft Piauí
0-1
Ríver 0-0
NOR Bln 23:00 ft Piauí
0-1
Ríver 0-0
Norway  »»  Segunda División 18.11.2018 Shedule
NOR Kvi 20:30 ft Carlos Manucci T…
5-2
Cienciano 1-1
NOR Kvi 20:00 ft Cesar Vallejo
2-0
Juan Aurich 2-0
11.11.2018
NOR Kvi 20:30 ft Cienciano
2-0
Carlos Manucci T… 2-0
NOR Kvi 18:00 ft Juan Aurich
3-1
Cesar Vallejo 1-1
04.11.2018
NOR Kvi 20:30 ft Carlos Manucci T…
5-2
Atlético Grau 3-0
NOR Kvi 20:30 ft Cienciano
3-0
Alianza Atlético 0-0
NOR Kvi 20:30 ft Union Huaral
2-1
Juan Aurich 1-0
01.11.2018
NOR Kvi 20:00 ft Atlético Grau
1-1
Carlos Manucci T… 1-0
NOR Kvi 18:00 ft Alianza Atlético
1-1
Cienciano 0-0
NOR Kvi 18:00 ft Juan Aurich
3-1
Union Huaral 2-1