Results & Fixtures - Poland

time status home score away H-T data
Poland  »»  II Divisão: Sul 28.04.2013 Shedule
POL Pol 15:00 ft Academico Viseu
4-0
Anadia -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Bustelo
3-0
FC Pampilhosa -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Cinfaes
1-1
Lusitania -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Coimbroes
1-2
Operario -
POL Pol 15:00 ft SC Espinho
0-1
Sao Joao Ver -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Sousense
2-2
SB Castelo Branco -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Tocha
0-0
FC Cesarense (Por) -
POL Pol 15:00 ft GD Tourizense
2-2
Nogueirense -
Poland  »»  Mineiro 2 01.09.2018 Shedule
POL Mło 14:00 ft America TO
1-1
Tupynambás 0-1
POL Mło 13:30 ft Guarani MG
2-2
Uberaba 2-2
POL Mło 13:30 ft Uberaba
1-1
Guarani MG 0-0
POL Mło 13:00 ft Tupynambás
3-3
America TO 3-1
21.04.2018
POL Mło 19:00 ft America TO
1-2
Tupynambás -
POL Mło 19:00 ft Guarani MG
0-1
Uberaba -
15.04.2018
POL Mło 14:00 ft Tupynambás
0-0
America TO -
14.04.2018
POL Mło 21:30 ft Uberaba
0-1
Guarani MG -
Poland  »»  Brisbane 22.09.2018 Shedule
POL Sup 07:00 ft Albany Greek
1-5
Grange Thistle 0-2
15.09.2018
POL Sup 08:00 aet Grange Thistle
0-0
The Gap 0-0
09.09.2018
POL Sup 05:30 pen. Queensland
2-2
The Gap 1-1
08.09.2018
POL Sup 08:45 ft Albany Greek
5-1
Grange Thistle 2-0
30.08.2018
POL Sup 09:00 ft Queensland
5-1
Centenary Stormers 1-0
25.08.2018
POL Sup 08:30 ft Grange Thistle
0-1
North Pine 0-0
POL Sup 08:00 ft Albany Greek
5-2
Virginia United -
POL Sup 07:00 ft Acacia Ridge
0-4
Taringa 0-3
POL Sup 07:00 ft The Gap
2-0
Mt Gravatt Hawks 0-0
24.08.2018
POL Sup 10:30 ft Brisbane Knights
2-0
Bayside United 1-0
Poland  »»  Cup 07.11.2018 Shedule
POL Pol 17:00 ft Suwalki
3-2
Olsztyn 1-1
POL Pol 12:00 ft R. Rzeszow
1-3
Lechia Gdansk 1-0
POL Pol 12:00 ft Starogard Gdański
1-3
Puszcza 0-1
31.10.2018
POL Pol 19:30 aet GKS Katowice
0-0
Jagiellonia 0-0
POL Pol 17:30 ft GKS Belchatow
0-1
Legnica 0-0
POL Pol 17:00 ft Ol. Grudziadz
2-7
Plock 1-4
POL Pol 17:00 ft Wisla Pulawy
0-1
Rozwój Katowice (Pol) 0-0
POL Pol 14:30 ft Termalica B-B.
2-0
Cracovia 0-0
POL Pol 12:00 ft Legion
0-1
Gornik Z. 0-1
POL Pol 12:00 ft Polonia Środa
0-1
Odra Opole 0-0
POL Pol 12:00 aet Wisła Sandomierz
2-1
Podbeskidzie 1-0
30.10.2018
POL Pol 19:30 pen. Piast Gliwice
0-0
Legia 0-0
POL Pol 17:30 ft Pogon Siedlce
1-2
Chrobry Glogow 0-2
POL Pol 16:45 ft Rakow
1-0
Lech Poznan 1-0
POL Pol 14:00 ft Bytovia Bytów
0-3
Slask Wroclaw 0-2
POL Pol 12:00 ft Huragan Morag
0-1
Arka Gdynia 0-0
Poland  »»  I Liga 28.11.2018 Shedule
POL Div 18:00 Chojnice
-
Suwalki -
POL Div 18:00 GKS Katowice
-
ŁKS Łódź -
POL Div 18:00 Stal Mielec
-
Puszcza -
POL Div 17:00 Termalica B-B.
-
Podbeskidzie -
POL Div 17:00 Sandecja Nowy S.
-
Odra Opole -
17.11.2018
POL Div 17:00 Chrobry Glogow
-
Tychy -
POL Div 16:00 Jastrzebie
-
Rakow -
POL Div 16:00 Termalica B-B.
-
Podbeskidzie -
POL Div 15:00 Chojnice
-
Suwalki -
POL Div 16:00 ft Jastrzebie
1-5
Rakow 1-2
POL Div 15:00 ft Chrobry Glogow
0-1
Tychy 0-0
POL Div 15:00 ft Olsztyn
3-2
Bytovia Bytów 3-0
POL Div 11:45 ft Garbarnia
2-1
Warta Poznan 0-1
01.01.1970
POL Div 00:00 tba Garbarnia
-
Warta Poznan -
POL Div 00:00 tba GKS Katowice
-
ŁKS Łódź -
POL Div 00:00 tba Sandecja Nowy S.
-
Odra Opole -
POL Div 00:00 tba Stal Mielec
-
Puszcza -
POL Div 00:00 tba Olsztyn
-
Bytovia Bytów -
Poland  »»  Ekstraklasa 11.11.2018 Shedule
POL Eks 17:00 ft Jagiellonia
2-2
Lech Poznan 1-2
POL Eks 14:30 ft Korona Kielce
1-0
Piast Gliwice 1-0
POL Eks 14:30 ft Legnica
0-4
Arka Gdynia 0-1
10.11.2018
POL Eks 19:30 ft Wisla (Pol)
3-2
Zaglebie 2-0
POL Eks 17:00 ft Lechia Gdansk
1-0
Cracovia 0-0
POL Eks 14:30 ft Plock
2-0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1-0
09.11.2018
POL Eks 19:30 ft Pogon Szczecin
2-1
Legia 1-0
POL Eks 17:00 ft Gornik Z.
2-2
Slask Wroclaw 2-1