Results & Fixtures - Poland

time status home score away H-T data
Poland  »»  II Divisão: Sul 28.04.2013 Shedule
POL Pol 15:00 ft Academico Viseu
4-0
Anadia -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Bustelo
3-0
FC Pampilhosa -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Cinfaes
1-1
Lusitania -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Coimbroes
1-2
Operario -
POL Pol 15:00 ft SC Espinho
0-1
Sao Joao Ver -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Sousense
2-2
SB Castelo Branco -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Tocha
0-0
FC Cesarense (Por) -
POL Pol 15:00 ft GD Tourizense
2-2
Nogueirense -
Poland  »»  Mineiro 2 21.04.2018 Shedule
POL Mło 19:00 America TO
-
Tupynambás -
POL Mło 19:00 Guarani MG
-
Uberaba -
15.04.2018
POL Mło 14:00 ft Tupynambás
0-0
America TO -
14.04.2018
POL Mło 21:30 ft Uberaba
0-1
Guarani MG -
07.04.2018
POL Mło 19:00 ft CAP Uberlândia
0-2
Ipatinga -
POL Mło 19:00 ft Democrata SL
2-1
Betinense -
POL Mło 19:00 ft Guarani MG
1-1
America TO -
POL Mło 19:00 ft Tricordiano
3-1
Nacional EC MG -
POL Mło 19:00 ft Tupynambás
2-1
Mamoré -
POL Mło 19:00 ft Uberaba
3-1
Social -
Poland  »»  Brisbane 05.05.2018 Shedule
POL Sup 07:30 postp. Virginia United
-
Taringa -
17.04.2018
POL Sup 09:30 ft Centenary Stormers
2-0
Bayside United 0-0
10.03.2018
POL Sup 08:30 ft Grange Thistle
4-0
The Gap 2-0
POL Sup 08:00 ft Acacia Ridge
2-4
North Pine 1-2
POL Sup 07:00 ft Queensland
1-1
Mt Gravatt Hawks 1-1
01.01.1970
POL Sup 00:00 postp. Brisbane Knights
-
Albany Greek -
Poland  »»  Cup 18.04.2018 Shedule
POL Pol 18:30 ft Legia
2-1
Gornik Z. 0-0
17.04.2018
POL Pol 18:30 ft Arka Gdynia
1-0
Korona Kielce 0-0
04.04.2018
POL Pol 16:00 ft Korona Kielce
2-1
Arka Gdynia 1-0
03.04.2018
POL Pol 16:00 ft Gornik Z.
1-1
Legia 0-0
29.11.2017
POL Pol 19:45 ft Korona Kielce
2-0
Zaglebie 1-0
POL Pol 17:00 ft Arka Gdynia
1-1
Chrobry Glogow 1-0
28.11.2017
POL Pol 19:45 ft Legia
4-2
Bytovia Bytów 0-1
POL Pol 17:00 ft Gornik Z.
3-0
Chojnice 0-0
26.10.2017
POL Pol 18:30 ft Zaglebie
0-1
Korona Kielce 0-1
25.10.2017
POL Pol 18:30 ft Bytovia Bytów
1-3
Legia 1-2
POL Pol 16:00 ft Chrobry Glogow
0-2
Arka Gdynia 0-1
24.10.2017
POL Pol 18:30 ft Chojnice
1-3
Gornik Z. 0-2
Poland  »»  I Liga 22.04.2018 Shedule
POL Div 13:30 ft Suwalki
1-0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0-0
21.04.2018
POL Div 16:00 ft Bytovia Bytów
1-0
Rakow 1-0
POL Div 16:00 ft Podbeskidzie
0-0
Legnica 0-0
POL Div 15:45 ft Chrobry Glogow
0-2
GKS Katowice 0-1
POL Div 11:00 ft Ol. Grudziadz
0-1
Chojnice 0-0
POL Div 10:30 ft Olsztyn
2-0
Puszcza 1-0
20.04.2018
POL Div 18:45 ft Stal Mielec
2-2
Odra Opole 0-0
POL Div 17:00 ft Tychy
2-0
Leczna 0-0
POL Div 16:00 ft Ruch
0-6
Pogon Siedlce 0-0
Poland  »»  Ekstraklasa 22.04.2018 Shedule
POL Eks 16:00 ft Wisla (Pol)
0-1
Legia 0-1
21.04.2018
POL Eks 18:30 ft Korona Kielce
0-3
Jagiellonia 0-0
POL Eks 16:00 ft Gornik Z.
0-1
Plock 0-1
20.04.2018
POL Eks 18:30 ft Zaglebie
0-1
Lech Poznan 0-0
23.04.2018
POL Eks 16:00 Lechia Gdansk
-
Cracovia -
22.04.2018
POL Eks 13:30 ft Sandecja Nowy S.
3-1
Arka Gdynia 0-0
21.04.2018
POL Eks 13:30 ft Piast Gliwice
0-0
Pogon Szczecin 0-0
20.04.2018
POL Eks 16:00 ft Termalica B-B.
1-2
Slask Wroclaw 1-2