Results & Fixtures - Poland

time status home score away H-T data
Poland  »»  II Divisão: Sul 28.04.2013 Shedule
POL Pol 15:00 ft Academico Viseu
4-0
Anadia -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Bustelo
3-0
FC Pampilhosa -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Cinfaes
1-1
Lusitania -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Coimbroes
1-2
Operario -
POL Pol 15:00 ft SC Espinho
0-1
Sao Joao Ver -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Sousense
2-2
SB Castelo Branco -
POL Pol 15:00 ft Tocha
0-0
FC Cesarense (Por) -
POL Pol 15:00 ft GD Tourizense
2-2
Nogueirense -
Poland  »»  Mineiro 2 05.05.2018 Shedule
POL Mło 18:00 ft Guarani MG
1-1
Tupynambás -
29.04.2018
POL Mło 14:00 ft Tupynambás
0-1
Guarani MG -
21.04.2018
POL Mło 19:00 ft America TO
1-2
Tupynambás -
POL Mło 19:00 ft Guarani MG
0-1
Uberaba -
15.04.2018
POL Mło 14:00 ft Tupynambás
0-0
America TO -
14.04.2018
POL Mło 21:30 ft Uberaba
0-1
Guarani MG -
Poland  »»  Brisbane 04.08.2018 Shedule
POL Sup 08:30 postp. Mt Gravatt Hawks
-
Bayside United -
08.04.2018
POL Sup 08:00 ft North Pine
0-0
Taringa 0-0
07.04.2018
POL Sup 09:00 ft The Gap
2-1
Acacia Ridge 0-1
POL Sup 08:30 ft Grange Thistle
5-1
Queensland 1-0
POL Sup 08:00 ft Albany Greek
2-1
Centenary Stormers 0-1
06.04.2018
POL Sup 10:30 ft Brisbane Knights
3-2
Virginia United 3-1
Poland  »»  Cup 01.01.1970 Shedule
POL Pol 00:00 tba ROW Rybnik
-
Gwardia Koszalin -
POL Pol 00:00 tba S. Wola
-
Legion -
POL Pol 00:00 tba Stargard Szczecinski
-
Kluczbork -
POL Pol 00:00 tba Pruszkow
-
Wisla Pulawy -
02.05.2018
POL Pol 14:00 ft Arka Gdynia
1-2
Legia 0-2
Poland  »»  I Liga 13.09.2018 Shedule
POL Div 17:00 Olsztyn
-
Warta Poznan -
21.07.2018
POL Div 18:30 ft Jastrzebie
1-2
Suwalki 0-0
POL Div 18:00 ft Rakow
3-0
Puszcza 1-0
POL Div 16:00 ft GKS Katowice
0-1
Podbeskidzie 0-1
POL Div 15:45 ft Odra Opole
2-1
Tychy 0-1
POL Div 15:00 ft Termalica B-B.
1-2
Bytovia Bytów 0-1
20.07.2018
POL Div 18:00 ft Chojnice
3-3
Sandecja Nowy S. 2-1
POL Div 17:30 ft Chrobry Glogow
0-1
ŁKS Łódź 0-1
POL Div 15:45 ft Garbarnia
0-2
Stal Mielec 0-1
Poland  »»  Ekstraklasa 23.07.2018 Shedule
POL Eks 16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
Piast Gliwice -
22.07.2018
POL Eks 16:00 Plock
-
Lech Poznan -
POL Eks 13:30 Gornik Z.
-
Korona Kielce -
21.07.2018
POL Eks 18:30 ft Legia
1-3
Zaglebie 1-2
POL Eks 16:00 ft Wisla (Pol)
0-0
Arka Gdynia 0-0
POL Eks 13:30 ft Slask Wroclaw
3-1
Cracovia 1-1
20.07.2018
POL Eks 18:30 ft Jagiellonia
0-1
Lechia Gdansk 0-1
POL Eks 16:00 ft Legnica
1-0
Pogon Szczecin 0-0