Results & Fixtures - Portugal

time status home score away H-T data
Portugal  »»  Taça de Portugal 09.09.2018 Shedule
POR Taç 16:00 ft Dezembro
1-2
Sintrense -
POR Taç 16:00 ft RD Agueda
2-1
Trancoso -
POR Taç 16:00 pen. Aljustrelense
0-0
Praia Milfontes 0-0
POR Taç 16:00 ft Almancilense
0-1
Moura AC -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Amarante FC
6-0
Oliveirense -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Anadia
3-1
Penalva do Castelo -
POR Taç 16:00 ft AR São Martinho
6-1
Machico -
POR Taç 16:00 ft SB Castelo Branco
1-2
Leiria -
POR Taç 16:00 ft FC Cesarense (Por)
1-0
Sporting Mêda -
POR Taç 16:00 pen. Cinfaes
0-0
SC Espinho 0-0
POR Taç 16:00 ft Coimbroes
0-2
Rio Tanto -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Condeixa
3-2
Macao -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Eirense
0-2
Gouveia -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Felgueiras 1932
9-0
Vila Flor -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Ferreira
0-1
Lusitano GC Évora -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Gafetense
0-8
Santa Iria -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Gondomar
2-0
Leça -
POR Taç 16:00 ft GRAP
2-0
CD Torres Novas -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Sporting Ideal
0-2
Real -
POR Taç 16:00 ft GD Joane
0-2
AD Fafe -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Juv. Evora
1-3
Armacenenses -
POR Taç 16:00 aet Lamego
2-2
Régua -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Loures
6-1
Portalegrense -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Lourinhanense
1-2
GD Peniche -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Lusitano FCV
2-4
Beira Mar -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Maria de Fonte
4-0
Mirandes -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Merelinense
3-1
Vieira -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Montalegre
2-3
Pedras Salgadas -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Oleiros
2-0
Fatima -
POR Taç 16:00 pen. Olhanense
0-0
Silves FC 0-0
POR Taç 16:00 ft Oriental
3-1
FC Barreirense -
POR Taç 16:00 aet FC Pampilhosa
0-0
Oliveira Hospital 0-0
POR Taç 16:00 ft Pedras Rubras
1-2
SC Mirandela -
POR Taç 16:00 ft AD Sanjoanense
2-0
Nogueirense -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Sertanense
2-0
Beneditense -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Torreense
2-0
Coutada -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Trofense
1-0
Vizela -
POR Taç 16:00 ft União Idanhense
1-2
União de Tomar -
POR Taç 16:00 ft União Santiago
1-2
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira -
POR Taç 16:00 pen. Valadares Gaia
0-0
Paredes 0-0
POR Taç 16:00 ft SC Vianense
0-1
Gil Vicente -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Vila Real
2-1
Torcatense -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Vila Silgueiros
0-2
Gafanha -
POR Taç 16:00 pen. Vilafranquense
0-0
Caldas SC 0-0
POR Taç 16:00 ft Vilaverdense FC
2-3
Cac. Taipas -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Vinhais
1-6
Chaves II -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Vitória de Sernache
1-0
Alcains -
POR Taç 14:00 ft Amora
3-2
Louletano -
POR Taç 14:00 ft U. Madeira
3-1
Lusitania -
08.09.2018
POR Taç 17:00 ft Angrense
3-0
Marítimo Graciosa -
POR Taç 16:30 pen. CD Rabo de Peixe
0-0
Olímpico do Montijo 0-0
POR Taç 16:00 ft Casa Pia
6-0
Graciosa -
POR Taç 16:00 ft AD Limianos
4-0
Valenciano -
POR Taç 16:00 ft Sacavenense
2-1
Alverca -
POR Taç 13:00 ft Pinhalnovense
5-0
Vale Formoso -
POR Taç 11:00 ft SC Praiense
3-0
Redondense -
Portugal  »»  League Cup - First Round 13.04.2013 Shedule
POR Lea 18:45 ft Braga
1-0
FC Porto 1-0
03.04.2013
POR Lea 15:45 ft FC Porto
4-0
Rio Ave 0-0
27.02.2013
POR Lea 19:45 pen. Braga
0-0
Benfica 0-0
09.01.2013
POR Lea 19:45 ft Benfica
3-2
Academica 1-1
POR Lea 19:45 ft Olhanense
0-0
Moreirense 0-0
POR Lea 18:00 ft Braga
3-0
Beira Mar 2-0
POR Lea 18:00 ft Guimaraes
2-0
Naval 1-0
POR Lea 17:30 ft Nacional
1-0
Estoril 0-0
POR Lea 17:30 ft FC Porto
1-0
Setubal 1-0
POR Lea 17:00 ft Maritimo
0-1
Rio Ave 0-0
POR Lea 17:00 ft Sporting Lisbon
1-0
Ferreira 0-0
Portugal  »»  Liga de Honra 22.09.2018 Shedule
POR Lig 17:00 Benfica B (Por)
1-0
Varzim 1-0
POR Lig 16:00 Penafiel
0-0
Cova De Piedade 0-0
POR Lig 15:00 Arouca
0-2
Braga B 0-1
POR Lig 10:00 Oliveirense
1-1
FC Porto B 0-1
23.09.2018
POR Lig 16:00 ft Estoril
1-4
Mafra 1-2
POR Lig 16:00 ft SC Farense (Por)
0-2
Academica 0-1
POR Lig 16:00 ft Ferreira
3-0
Covilha 2-0
POR Lig 15:00 ft Academico Viseu
3-4
FC Famalicao 1-4
POR Lig 10:15 ft Guimaraes B
0-2
Leixoes 0-1
Portugal  »»  Super Cup 04.08.2018 Shedule
POR Sup 19:45 ft FC Porto
3-1
Aves 1-1
POR Sup 19:45 ft FC Porto
3-1
Aves 1-1
05.08.2017
POR Sup 19:45 ft Benfica
3-1
Guimaraes 2-1
07.08.2016
POR Sup 19:45 ft Benfica
3-0
Braga 1-0
09.08.2015
POR Sup 19:45 ft Benfica
0-1
Sporting Lisbon 0-0
Portugal  »»  Campeonato Nacional 27.06.2014 Shedule
POR Cam 16:00 76' Sertanense
1-0
GD Sourense 1-0
04.09.2014
POR Cam 15:30 O Elvas CAD
-
SC Praiense -
05.06.2014
POR Cam 18:00 FC Pampilhosa
-
Aguias do Moradal -
POR Cam 15:30 Oriental
-
Sporting Ideal -
03.06.2014
POR Cam 12:00 AD Limianos
-
GD Braganca -
17.11.2013
POR Cam 15:00 AD Fafe
-
Pedras Salgadas -
POR Cam 15:00 AD Limianos
-
Vilaverdense FC -
POR Cam 15:00 Alcanenense
-
Riachense -
POR Cam 15:00 Bustelo
-
Estarreja -
POR Cam 15:00 Casa Pia
-
Operario -
POR Cam 15:00 Cova De Piedade
-
CDR Quarteirense -
POR Cam 15:00 Ferreira
-
FC Barreirense -
POR Cam 15:00 GD Braganca
-
SC Vianense -
POR Cam 15:00 Grijo
-
Cinfaes -
POR Cam 15:00 Louletano
-
Almodovar -
POR Cam 15:00 Loures
-
SC Praiense -
POR Cam 15:00 Oriental
-
CF Benfica -
POR Cam 15:00 FC Pampilhosa
-
Sertanense -
POR Cam 15:00 Santa Maria FC
-
SC Mirandela -
10.11.2013
POR Cam 15:00 Operario
-
SC Praiense -
02.11.2013
POR Cam 15:00 Salgueiros
-
Boavista -
04.07.2014
POR Cam 13:30 ft Vilaverdense FC
0-1
AD Fafe 0-0
27.06.2014
POR Cam 15:00 ft Sintrense
1-1
Sporting Ideal 1-0
30.05.2014
POR Cam 14:50 ft SC Vianense
5-0
Santa Maria FC 3-0
29.05.2014
POR Cam 05:00 ft Sertanense
2-2
Nogueirense 0-0
POR Cam 02:30 ft Sintrense
5-0
Casa Pia 2-0
03.11.2013
POR Cam 16:00 ft Camacha
-
Vila Flor -
POR Cam 15:00 ft AD Oliveirense
-
Felgueiras -
POR Cam 15:00 ft AD Portomosense
-
Mafra -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Aguias do Moradal
-
GD Tourizense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Almodovar
-
Uniao Montemor -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Anadia
-
Bustelo -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Caldas SC
-
Lourinhanense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Carapinheirense
-
FC Pampilhosa -
POR Cam 15:00 ft CDR Quarteirense
-
Moura AC -
POR Cam 15:00 ft CF Benfica
-
Dezembro -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Cinfaes
-
Sao Joao Ver -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Coimbroes
-
Amarante FC -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Esperanca de Lagos
-
Ferreira -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Estarreja
-
Lusitano FCV -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Fatima
-
Carregado -
POR Cam 15:00 ft FC Barreirense
-
Louletano -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Freamunde
-
Perafita -
POR Cam 15:00 ft GD Joane
-
FC Famalicao -
POR Cam 15:00 ft GD Ribeirao
-
Varzim -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Guimaraes B
-
FC Lixa -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Leiria
-
Alcanenense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Lusitania
-
Grijo -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Manteigas
-
SB Castelo Branco -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Naval
-
Nogueirense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Ninense
-
GD Braganca -
POR Cam 15:00 ft O Elvas CAD
-
Loures -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Operario
-
Oriental -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Pedras Salgadas
-
Santa Maria FC -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Pinhalnovense
-
Cova De Piedade -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Riachense
-
Torreense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft SC Espinho
-
FC Cesarense (Por) -
POR Cam 15:00 ft SC Mirandela
-
Valenciano -
POR Cam 15:00 ft SC Praiense
-
Casa Pia -
POR Cam 15:00 ft SC Vianense
-
AD Limianos -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Sousense
-
Gondomar -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Tirsense
-
Vizela -
27.10.2013
POR Cam 16:00 ft FC Famalicao
-
Guimaraes B -
POR Cam 16:00 ft Felgueiras
-
GD Joane -
POR Cam 15:00 ft AD Fafe
-
SC Vianense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Aguias do Moradal
-
Naval -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Alcanenense
-
AD Portomosense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Amarante FC
-
Freamunde -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Bustelo
-
Cinfaes -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Casa Pia
-
O Elvas CAD -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Dezembro
-
Oriental -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Fatima
-
Caldas SC -
POR Cam 15:00 ft FC Lixa
-
Vizela -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Ferreira
-
CDR Quarteirense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Gondomar
-
Camacha -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Grijo
-
FC Cesarense (Por) -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Louletano
-
Esperanca de Lagos -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Loures
-
Sintrense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Lourinhanense
-
Riachense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Lusitano FCV
-
Anadia -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Mafra
-
Carregado -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Ninense
-
SC Mirandela -
POR Cam 15:00 ft FC Pampilhosa
-
GD Tourizense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Perafita
-
Sousense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Santa Maria FC
-
Vilaverdense FC -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Sao Joao Ver
-
Lusitania -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Sporting Ideal
-
CF Benfica -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Valenciano
-
Pedras Salgadas -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Vila Flor
-
Boavista -
23.10.2013
POR Cam 20:00 ft Boavista
-
Freamunde -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Alcanenense
-
Lourinhanense -
20.10.2013
POR Cam 14:00 ft Salgueiros
-
Coimbroes -
13.10.2013
POR Cam 14:00 ft AD Portomosense
-
Torreense -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Cinfaes
-
Lusitans -
POR Cam 14:00 ft FC Cesarense (Por)
-
Sao Joao Ver -
POR Cam 14:00 ft FC Lixa
-
Tirsense -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Freamunde
-
Coimbroes -
POR Cam 14:00 ft GD Tourizense
-
GD Sourense -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Grijo
-
SC Espinho -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Leiria
-
Lourinhanense -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Moura AC
-
Pinhalnovense -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Pedras Salgadas
-
SC Mirandela -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Riachense
-
Caldas SC -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Sousense
-
Amarante FC -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Vila Flor
-
Salgueiros -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Vilaverdense FC
-
Valenciano -
Portugal  »»  Primeira Liga 24.09.2018 Shedule
POR Por 19:15 Braga
-
Sporting Lisbon -
23.09.2018
POR Por 15:00 Benfica
-
Aves -
POR Por 15:00 Boavista
-
Chaves -
POR Por 15:00 Feirense
-
Nacional -
POR Por 15:00 Maritimo
-
Belenenses -
POR Por 15:00 Portimonense
-
Guimaraes -
POR Por 15:00 Braga
-
Sporting Lisbon -
POR Por 15:00 Tondela
-
Moreirense -
POR Por 15:00 Setubal
-
FC Porto -
POR Por 14:00 Santa Clara
-
Rio Ave -
POR Por 19:30 ft Portimonense
3-2
Guimaraes 1-0
POR Por 17:30 ft Benfica
2-0
Aves 1-0
POR Por 15:00 ft Feirense
0-0
Nacional 0-0
POR Por 15:00 ft Tondela
2-0
Moreirense 1-0
22.09.2018
POR Por 20:00 ft Setubal
0-2
FC Porto 0-1
POR Por 18:00 ft Maritimo
0-0
Belenenses 0-0
POR Por 15:30 ft Santa Clara
1-3
Rio Ave 0-0
21.09.2018
POR Por 19:30 ft Boavista
1-2
Chaves 0-1