Results & Fixtures - Portugal

time status home score away H-T data
Portugal  »»  Taça de Portugal 21.10.2018 Shedule
POR Taç 19:00 ft Felgueiras 1932
0-1
Braga 0-0
POR Taç 15:00 ft Sacavenense
1-3
Aves 1-2
POR Taç 14:00 ft RD Agueda
1-0
Louletano 1-0
POR Taç 14:00 ft AR São Martinho
0-1
Moreirense 0-0
POR Taç 14:00 ft Armacenenses
1-2
Setubal 0-1
POR Taç 14:00 ft Casa Pia
2-1
Angrense -
POR Taç 14:00 pen. Estoril
1-1
Tondela 0-0
POR Taç 14:00 pen. AD Fafe
0-0
Penafiel 0-0
POR Taç 14:00 ft SC Farense (Por)
1-3
Arouca 1-1
POR Taç 14:00 ft Fatima
1-4
Boavista 1-2
POR Taç 14:00 ft Leixoes
3-1
Amarante FC 1-0
POR Taç 14:00 ft Lusitano FCV
4-3
Nacional 1-2
POR Taç 14:00 ft Maria de Fonte
1-2
Santa Clara 0-0
POR Taç 14:00 ft SC Mirandela
1-2
Feirense 1-1
POR Taç 14:00 ft Montalegre
2-1
Oriental -
POR Taç 14:00 pen. Moura AC
0-0
Maritimo 0-0
POR Taç 14:00 ft AD Limianos
0-2
Covilha 0-2
POR Taç 14:00 ft Ferreira
2-0
Gafanha 0-0
POR Taç 14:00 ft Pedras Salgadas
1-4
Chaves 0-2
POR Taç 14:00 ft Santa Iria
0-2
SC Praiense 0-1
POR Taç 14:00 ft Silves FC
2-1
Chaves II -
POR Taç 14:00 ft Torreense
1-5
Rio Ave 1-2
POR Taç 14:00 ft U. Madeira
2-0
União Santiago 1-0
POR Taç 14:00 ft Vilafranquense
0-4
Anadia -
POR Taç 12:00 ft Vale Formoso
4-3
Coimbroes 1-2
20.10.2018
POR Taç 19:45 ft Loures
1-2
Sporting Lisbon 0-1
POR Taç 15:00 pen. SC Espinho
2-2
Academico Viseu 1-1
POR Taç 14:00 aet Amora
3-3
Belenenses 2-0
POR Taç 14:00 ft Cova De Piedade
2-1
Portimonense 2-0
POR Taç 14:00 ft Valenciano
0-7
Guimaraes 0-2
19.10.2018
POR Taç 19:15 ft Vila Real
0-6
FC Porto 0-3
18.10.2018
POR Taç 19:45 ft Sertanense
0-3
Benfica 0-1
Portugal  »»  League Cup - First Round 13.04.2013 Shedule
POR Lea 18:45 ft Braga
1-0
FC Porto 1-0
03.04.2013
POR Lea 15:45 ft FC Porto
4-0
Rio Ave 0-0
27.02.2013
POR Lea 19:45 pen. Braga
0-0
Benfica 0-0
09.01.2013
POR Lea 19:45 ft Benfica
3-2
Academica 1-1
POR Lea 19:45 ft Olhanense
0-0
Moreirense 0-0
POR Lea 18:00 ft Braga
3-0
Beira Mar 2-0
POR Lea 18:00 ft Guimaraes
2-0
Naval 1-0
POR Lea 17:30 ft Nacional
1-0
Estoril 0-0
POR Lea 17:30 ft FC Porto
1-0
Setubal 1-0
POR Lea 17:00 ft Maritimo
0-1
Rio Ave 0-0
POR Lea 17:00 ft Sporting Lisbon
1-0
Ferreira 0-0
Portugal  »»  Liga de Honra 18.11.2018 Shedule
POR Lig 14:30 18' Covilha
0-0
Academica 0-0
09.01.2019
POR Lig 16:00 Estoril
-
Arouca -
POR Lig 16:00 SC Farense (Por)
-
Mafra -
POR Lig 16:00 Ferreira
-
Leixoes -
POR Lig 16:00 Penafiel
-
Academico Viseu -
POR Lig 16:00 Penafiel
-
Academico Viseu -
POR Lig 16:00 Braga B
-
FC Porto B -
POR Lig 16:00 Braga B
-
FC Porto B -
POR Lig 16:00 Covilha
-
Academica -
POR Lig 16:00 Varzim
-
Cova De Piedade -
POR Lig 16:00 Guimaraes B
-
Benfica B (Por) -
POR Lig 16:00 Guimaraes B
-
Benfica B (Por) -
18.11.2018
POR Lig 17:00 Oliveirense
-
FC Famalicao -
POR Lig 15:00 SC Farense (Por)
-
Mafra -
12.11.2018
POR Lig 20:15 ft Oliveirense
3-0
Varzim 1-0
POR Lig 15:00 ft Estoril
1-0
Ferreira 1-0
11.11.2018
POR Lig 15:00 ft Arouca
2-0
Leixoes 0-0
POR Lig 15:00 ft FC Famalicao
2-1
Covilha 0-1
POR Lig 15:00 ft FC Porto B
2-1
Cova De Piedade 1-0
POR Lig 15:00 ft Braga B
0-1
Academica 0-0
10.11.2018
POR Lig 15:00 ft Academico Viseu
1-0
Mafra 1-0
POR Lig 15:00 ft SC Farense (Por)
2-2
Guimaraes B 0-2
POR Lig 11:00 ft Penafiel
1-0
Benfica B (Por) 0-0
Portugal  »»  Super Cup 04.08.2018 Shedule
POR Sup 19:45 ft FC Porto
3-1
Aves 1-1
POR Sup 19:45 ft FC Porto
3-1
Aves 1-1
05.08.2017
POR Sup 19:45 ft Benfica
3-1
Guimaraes 2-1
07.08.2016
POR Sup 19:45 ft Benfica
3-0
Braga 1-0
09.08.2015
POR Sup 19:45 ft Benfica
0-1
Sporting Lisbon 0-0
Portugal  »»  Campeonato Nacional 27.06.2014 Shedule
POR Cam 16:00 76' Sertanense
1-0
GD Sourense 1-0
04.09.2014
POR Cam 15:30 O Elvas CAD
-
SC Praiense -
05.06.2014
POR Cam 18:00 FC Pampilhosa
-
Aguias do Moradal -
POR Cam 15:30 Oriental
-
Sporting Ideal -
03.06.2014
POR Cam 12:00 AD Limianos
-
GD Braganca -
17.11.2013
POR Cam 15:00 AD Fafe
-
Pedras Salgadas -
POR Cam 15:00 AD Limianos
-
Vilaverdense FC -
POR Cam 15:00 Alcanenense
-
Riachense -
POR Cam 15:00 Bustelo
-
Estarreja -
POR Cam 15:00 Casa Pia
-
Operario -
POR Cam 15:00 Cova De Piedade
-
CDR Quarteirense -
POR Cam 15:00 Ferreira
-
FC Barreirense -
POR Cam 15:00 GD Braganca
-
SC Vianense -
POR Cam 15:00 Grijo
-
Cinfaes -
POR Cam 15:00 Louletano
-
Almodovar -
POR Cam 15:00 Loures
-
SC Praiense -
POR Cam 15:00 Oriental
-
CF Benfica -
POR Cam 15:00 FC Pampilhosa
-
Sertanense -
POR Cam 15:00 Santa Maria FC
-
SC Mirandela -
10.11.2013
POR Cam 15:00 Operario
-
SC Praiense -
02.11.2013
POR Cam 15:00 Salgueiros
-
Boavista -
04.07.2014
POR Cam 13:30 ft Vilaverdense FC
0-1
AD Fafe 0-0
27.06.2014
POR Cam 15:00 ft Sintrense
1-1
Sporting Ideal 1-0
30.05.2014
POR Cam 14:50 ft SC Vianense
5-0
Santa Maria FC 3-0
29.05.2014
POR Cam 05:00 ft Sertanense
2-2
Nogueirense 0-0
POR Cam 02:30 ft Sintrense
5-0
Casa Pia 2-0
03.11.2013
POR Cam 16:00 ft Camacha
-
Vila Flor -
POR Cam 15:00 ft AD Oliveirense
-
Felgueiras -
POR Cam 15:00 ft AD Portomosense
-
Mafra -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Aguias do Moradal
-
GD Tourizense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Almodovar
-
Uniao Montemor -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Anadia
-
Bustelo -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Caldas SC
-
Lourinhanense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Carapinheirense
-
FC Pampilhosa -
POR Cam 15:00 ft CDR Quarteirense
-
Moura AC -
POR Cam 15:00 ft CF Benfica
-
Dezembro -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Cinfaes
-
Sao Joao Ver -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Coimbroes
-
Amarante FC -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Esperanca de Lagos
-
Ferreira -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Estarreja
-
Lusitano FCV -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Fatima
-
Carregado -
POR Cam 15:00 ft FC Barreirense
-
Louletano -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Freamunde
-
Perafita -
POR Cam 15:00 ft GD Joane
-
FC Famalicao -
POR Cam 15:00 ft GD Ribeirao
-
Varzim -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Guimaraes B
-
FC Lixa -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Leiria
-
Alcanenense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Lusitania
-
Grijo -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Manteigas
-
SB Castelo Branco -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Naval
-
Nogueirense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Ninense
-
GD Braganca -
POR Cam 15:00 ft O Elvas CAD
-
Loures -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Operario
-
Oriental -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Pedras Salgadas
-
Santa Maria FC -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Pinhalnovense
-
Cova De Piedade -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Riachense
-
Torreense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft SC Espinho
-
FC Cesarense (Por) -
POR Cam 15:00 ft SC Mirandela
-
Valenciano -
POR Cam 15:00 ft SC Praiense
-
Casa Pia -
POR Cam 15:00 ft SC Vianense
-
AD Limianos -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Sousense
-
Gondomar -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Tirsense
-
Vizela -
27.10.2013
POR Cam 16:00 ft FC Famalicao
-
Guimaraes B -
POR Cam 16:00 ft Felgueiras
-
GD Joane -
POR Cam 15:00 ft AD Fafe
-
SC Vianense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Aguias do Moradal
-
Naval -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Alcanenense
-
AD Portomosense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Amarante FC
-
Freamunde -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Bustelo
-
Cinfaes -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Casa Pia
-
O Elvas CAD -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Dezembro
-
Oriental -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Fatima
-
Caldas SC -
POR Cam 15:00 ft FC Lixa
-
Vizela -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Ferreira
-
CDR Quarteirense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Gondomar
-
Camacha -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Grijo
-
FC Cesarense (Por) -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Louletano
-
Esperanca de Lagos -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Loures
-
Sintrense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Lourinhanense
-
Riachense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Lusitano FCV
-
Anadia -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Mafra
-
Carregado -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Ninense
-
SC Mirandela -
POR Cam 15:00 ft FC Pampilhosa
-
GD Tourizense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Perafita
-
Sousense -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Santa Maria FC
-
Vilaverdense FC -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Sao Joao Ver
-
Lusitania -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Sporting Ideal
-
CF Benfica -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Valenciano
-
Pedras Salgadas -
POR Cam 15:00 ft Vila Flor
-
Boavista -
23.10.2013
POR Cam 20:00 ft Boavista
-
Freamunde -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Alcanenense
-
Lourinhanense -
20.10.2013
POR Cam 14:00 ft Salgueiros
-
Coimbroes -
13.10.2013
POR Cam 14:00 ft AD Portomosense
-
Torreense -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Cinfaes
-
Lusitans -
POR Cam 14:00 ft FC Cesarense (Por)
-
Sao Joao Ver -
POR Cam 14:00 ft FC Lixa
-
Tirsense -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Freamunde
-
Coimbroes -
POR Cam 14:00 ft GD Tourizense
-
GD Sourense -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Grijo
-
SC Espinho -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Leiria
-
Lourinhanense -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Moura AC
-
Pinhalnovense -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Pedras Salgadas
-
SC Mirandela -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Riachense
-
Caldas SC -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Sousense
-
Amarante FC -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Vila Flor
-
Salgueiros -
POR Cam 14:00 ft Vilaverdense FC
-
Valenciano -
Portugal  »»  Primeira Liga 11.11.2018 Shedule
POR Por 16:00 Belenenses
-
Boavista -
POR Por 16:00 Aves
-
Rio Ave -
POR Por 16:00 Moreirense
-
Portimonense -
POR Por 16:00 Nacional
-
Maritimo -
POR Por 16:00 FC Porto
-
Braga -
POR Por 16:00 Sporting Lisbon
-
Chaves -
POR Por 16:00 Tondela
-
Benfica -
POR Por 16:00 Guimaraes
-
Santa Clara -
POR Por 16:00 Setubal
-
Feirense -
POR Por 20:00 ft Sporting Lisbon
2-1
Chaves 1-0
POR Por 17:30 ft Tondela
1-3
Benfica 1-1
POR Por 15:00 ft Guimaraes
2-0
Santa Clara 1-0
10.11.2018
POR Por 20:30 ft FC Porto
1-0
Braga 0-0
POR Por 18:00 ft Nacional
1-0
Maritimo 0-0
POR Por 15:30 ft Belenenses
0-0
Boavista 0-0
POR Por 15:30 ft Aves
2-1
Rio Ave 2-0
09.11.2018
POR Por 21:15 ft Setubal
2-1
Feirense 1-1
POR Por 19:00 ft Moreirense
2-0
Portimonense 1-0