Results & Fixtures - Romania

time status home score away H-T data
Romania  »»  Supercupa 14.07.2018 Shedule
ROM Sup 17:30 ft CFR Cluj
1-0
Universitatea Craiova 0-0
ROM Sup 17:30 ft CFR Cluj
1-0
CS U Craiova 0-0
09.07.2017
ROM Sup 18:00 ft V. Constanta
0-1
Voluntari 0-1
16.07.2016
ROM Sup 18:45 ft Astra Ploiesti
1-0
CFR Cluj 0-0
08.07.2015
ROM Sup 18:00 ft Steaua Bucuresti
0-1
Targu Mures 0-0
Romania  »»  Liga III: Seria 6 13.10.2018 Shedule
ROM Div 14:00 ft Otelul
2-1
Focsani -
ROM Div 12:00 ft Ceahlaul
0-1
Gloria Buzau -
ROM Div 12:00 ft Metalul Buzău
1-0
Petrotub Roman -
ROM Div 12:00 ft Sanatatea Darabani
0-1
Bucovina Rădăuţi -
ROM Div 12:00 ft Sporting Lieşti
0-0
CFR Suceava -
ROM Div 12:00 ft Ştiinţa Miroslava
2-1
Şomuz Fălticeni -
12.10.2018
ROM Div 12:00 ft Kosarom Paşcani
0-3
Botoşani II -
ROM Div 12:00 ft Râmnicu Sarat
2-0
Targu Secuiesc -
Romania  »»  Liga I 08.10.2018 Shedule
ROM Lig 18:00 ft FC Botosani
2-0
Din. Bucuresti 1-0
07.10.2018
ROM Lig 18:00 ft Steaua Bucuresti
0-1
Concordia 0-0
ROM Lig 15:00 ft Sepsi
1-2
Gaz Metan Medias 1-1
ROM Lig 11:00 ft Dunărea Călăraşi
1-1
Voluntari 1-0
06.10.2018
ROM Lig 18:00 ft Astra Ploiesti
1-2
CFR Cluj 0-1
ROM Lig 15:00 ft Universitatea Craiova
1-1
Hermannstadt 1-1
05.10.2018
ROM Lig 18:00 ft Politehnica Iasi
1-2
V. Constanta 1-2
01.01.1970
ROM Lig 00:00 tba Astra Ploiesti
-
CFR Cluj -
ROM Lig 00:00 tba FC Botosani
-
Din. Bucuresti -
ROM Lig 00:00 tba Politehnica Iasi
-
V. Constanta -
ROM Lig 00:00 tba Dunărea Călăraşi
-
Voluntari -
ROM Lig 00:00 tba Steaua Bucuresti
-
Concordia -
ROM Lig 00:00 tba Sepsi
-
Gaz Metan Medias -
ROM Lig 00:00 tba CS U Craiova
-
Hermannstadt -
Romania  »»  Liga II: Seria 2 21.10.2018 Shedule
ROM Div 11:00 J. Bucuresti
-
Petrolul 52 -
ROM Div 09:00 SSC Farul
-
Arges -
20.10.2018
ROM Div 09:00 Buftea
-
Chindia Targoviste -
ROM Div 08:00 Recas
-
ASU Poli -
ROM Div 08:00 Baloteşti
-
Pandurii -
ROM Div 08:00 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
Aerostar Bacău -
ROM Div 08:00 Mioveni
-
Luceafarul Oradea -
ROM Div 08:00 Damila Maciuca
-
Metaloglobus -
ROM Div 08:00 UTA Arad
-
Şirineaşa -
18.10.2018
ROM Div 16:00 ft Ripensia Timisoara
1-1
Universitatea Cluj 0-1
13.10.2018
ROM Div 08:00 Aerostar Bacău
-
SSC Farul -
ROM Div 08:00 Arges
-
J. Bucuresti -
ROM Div 08:00 ASU Poli
-
Ripensia Timisoara -
ROM Div 08:00 Chindia Targoviste
-
UTA Arad -
ROM Div 08:00 Şirineaşa
-
Recas -
ROM Div 08:00 Luceafarul Oradea
-
Baloteşti -
ROM Div 08:00 Metaloglobus
-
Buftea -
ROM Div 08:00 Pandurii
-
Damila Maciuca -
ROM Div 08:00 Petrolul 52
-
Mioveni -
ROM Div 08:00 Universitatea Cluj
-
Dacia Unirea Brăila -
17.10.2018
ROM Div 16:30 ft Petrolul 52
0-0
Mioveni 0-0
14.10.2018
ROM Div 15:00 ft ASU Poli
0-1
Ripensia Timisoara 0-1
ROM Div 10:00 ft Chindia Targoviste
4-2
UTA Arad 2-1
13.10.2018
ROM Div 17:30 ft Universitatea Cluj
6-1
Dacia Unirea Brăila 1-0
ROM Div 13:00 ft Pandurii
2-0
Damila Maciuca 1-0
ROM Div 08:00 ft Aerostar Bacău
2-2
SSC Farul 0-1
ROM Div 08:00 ft Arges
1-1
J. Bucuresti 1-0
ROM Div 08:00 ft Şirineaşa
3-0
Recas 0-0
ROM Div 08:00 ft Luceafarul Oradea
4-1
Baloteşti 1-1
ROM Div 08:00 ft Metaloglobus
0-1
Buftea 0-0