Results & Fixtures - Russia

time status home score away H-T data
Russia  »»  Youth League 29.11.2013 Shedule
RUS You 13:00 Anzhi U21
-
Tomsk U21 -
RUS You 13:00 Dynamo Moscow U21
-
Ural U21 -
RUS You 13:00 FK Rostov U21
-
CSKA Moscow U21 -
RUS You 13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
-
Krasnodar U21 -
RUS You 13:00 Kuban U21
-
Lokomotiv Moscow U21 -
RUS You 13:00 Rubin Kazan U21
-
Amkar U21 -
RUS You 13:00 Spartak Moscow U21
-
V. Novgorod U21 -
RUS You 13:00 Terek Grozni U21
-
Zenit Petersburg U21 -
22.11.2013
RUS You 13:00 Anzhi U21
-
V. Novgorod U21 -
08.11.2013
RUS You 13:00 CSKA Moscow U21
-
Terek Grozni U21 -
26.05.2014
RUS You 15:30 ft Anzhi U21
1-0
Ural U21 -
23.05.2014
RUS You 14:00 ft Tomsk U21
0-1
Terek Grozni U21 0-0
18.05.2014
RUS You 18:00 ft V. Novgorod U21
3-2
Amkar U21 -
03.11.2013
RUS You 11:00 ft Terek Grozni U21
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 -
02.11.2013
RUS You 10:30 ft FK Rostov U21
-
Rubin Kazan U21 -
RUS You 10:00 ft Krasnodar U21
-
Kuban U21 -
RUS You 10:00 ft Spartak Moscow U21
-
Lokomotiv Moscow U21 -
01.11.2013
RUS You 13:00 ft Zenit Petersburg U21
-
Amkar U21 -
RUS You 12:00 ft Dynamo Moscow U21
-
Tomsk U21 -
RUS You 11:00 ft V. Novgorod U21
-
CSKA Moscow U21 -
26.10.2013
RUS You 10:00 ft Rubin Kazan U21
-
Lokomotiv Moscow U21 -
25.10.2013
RUS You 10:00 ft Spartak Moscow U21
-
FK Rostov U21 -
Russia  »»  FNL 18.11.2018 Shedule
RUS Div 16:00 ft Zenit Petersburg 2
0-1
Luch Energiya 0-0
RUS Div 14:00 ft Baltika
2-0
Chertanovo 0-0
RUS Div 14:00 ft F. Voronezh
3-2
Kursk 3-2
RUS Div 13:00 ft Armavir
1-0
Tyumen 0-0
RUS Div 12:00 ft Krasnodar II
1-2
M. Saransk 1-2
RUS Div 11:00 ft Khimki
0-0
Sochi 0-0
RUS Div 11:00 ft N. Novgorod
1-0
Tambov 1-0
RUS Div 11:00 ft Spartak Moscow II
1-4
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0-4
RUS Div 10:00 ft R. Volgograd
0-0
Tomsk 0-0
RUS Div 10:00 ft Sibir
1-1
SKA Energiya 1-1
Russia  »»  Cup 01.11.2018 Shedule
RUS Rus 17:00 ft Spartak Moscow
1-0
Anzhi (Rus) 1-0
RUS Rus 16:00 ft FK Rostov
3-1
Zenit Petersburg 1-1
RUS Rus 15:00 aet Krylya Sovetov Samara
1-1
Krasnodar 0-0
31.10.2018
RUS Rus 16:30 ft Terek Grozni
0-2
Arsenal Tula 0-1
RUS Rus 16:30 ft Lokomotiv Moscow
4-1
Yenisey 2-0
RUS Rus 14:00 aet Ural
0-0
N. Novgorod 0-0
RUS Rus 11:00 ft Orenburg
1-0
Tyumen 1-0
25.10.2018
RUS Rus 16:00 ft Rubin Kazan (Rus)
1-0
Dynamo Moscow 0-0
Russia  »»  II Liga: West 17.11.2018 Shedule
RUS Rus 18:10 Widzew Lodz
-
Rozwój Katowice (Pol) -
RUS Rus 16:00 Pogon Siedlce
-
Ol. Grudziadz -
RUS Rus 12:00 Elana Torun
-
Pruszkow -
RUS Rus 12:00 Radomiak Radom (Pol)
-
Ruch -
RUS Rus 12:00 R. Rzeszow
-
S. Wola -
16.11.2018
RUS Rus 23:00 ROW Rybnik
-
Gryf Wejherowo -
RUS Rus 23:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
-
GKS Belchatow -
RUS Rus 23:00 Skra II
-
Leczna -
RUS Rus 23:00 Stargard Szczecinski
-
Olimpia Elbląg -
18.11.2018
RUS Rus 12:00 ft Stargard Szczecinski
1-1
Olimpia Elbląg 1-0
17.11.2018
RUS Rus 18:10 ft Widzew Lodz
1-1
Rozwój Katowice (Pol) 0-0
RUS Rus 16:00 ft Pogon Siedlce
3-1
Ol. Grudziadz 1-0
RUS Rus 12:30 ft Skra II
0-0
Leczna 0-0
RUS Rus 12:00 ft Elana Torun
5-1
Pruszkow 3-1
RUS Rus 12:00 ft Radomiak Radom (Pol)
2-0
Ruch 1-0
RUS Rus 12:00 ft R. Rzeszow
1-0
S. Wola 0-0
RUS Rus 12:00 ft ROW Rybnik
1-1
Gryf Wejherowo 1-0
RUS Rus 12:00 ft Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0-1
GKS Belchatow 0-0
Russia  »»  2. Division: West 01.06.2019 Shedule
RUS Div 22:00 Dolgie Prudy
-
Luki-Energiya -
RUS Div 22:00 Dolgie Prudy
-
Luki-Energiya -
RUS Div 22:00 Kazanka
-
Leningradets -
RUS Div 22:00 Murom
-
Chertanovo II -
RUS Div 22:00 Murom
-
Chertanovo II -
RUS Div 22:00 Tekstilshtik
-
Truda -
RUS Div 22:00 Vladimir
-
Pskov -
RUS Div 22:00 Veles
-
Kolomna -
RUS Div 22:00 Veles
-
Kolomna -
17.11.2018
RUS Div 13:00 pen. Tekstilshtik
0-0
Truda 0-0
26.09.2018
RUS Div 16:00 pen. Vladimir
0-0
Pskov 0-0
12.08.2018
RUS Div 16:30 ft Kazanka
2-0
Leningradets 1-0
11.11.2018
RUS Div 10:00 ft Rotor-2
5-2
Khimik Novomoskovsk 2-0
10.11.2018
RUS Div 12:00 ft T. Moscow
1-1
Saratov 1-0
RUS Div 11:00 ft Strogino M.
1-0
Ryazan 1-0
RUS Div 10:00 ft D. Bryansk
1-1
M. Lipetsk 0-1
RUS Div 10:00 ft Saturn
0-0
Kvant 0-0
06.11.2018
RUS Div 10:00 ft Khimki II
1-1
Salyut-Belgorod 0-0
17.10.2018
RUS Div 15:00 ft Zorkiy
2-0
Kaluga 1-0
Russia  »»  Premier League 11.11.2018 Shedule
RUS Pre 16:00 ft CSKA Moscow
2-0
Zenit Petersburg 2-0
RUS Pre 13:30 ft Rubin Kazan (Rus)
0-0
Lokomotiv Moscow 0-0
RUS Pre 13:00 ft Krasnodar
3-0
Yenisey 0-0
RUS Pre 11:00 ft Ufa
2-0
Spartak Moscow 0-0
10.11.2018
RUS Pre 16:00 ft FK Rostov
0-0
Dynamo Moscow 0-0
RUS Pre 13:30 ft Krylya Sovetov Samara
1-2
Terek Grozni 0-0
RUS Pre 11:00 ft Ural
2-1
Orenburg 1-0
09.11.2018
RUS Pre 16:30 ft Arsenal Tula
2-0
Anzhi (Rus) 1-0