Results & Fixtures - Serbia

time status home score away H-T data
Serbia  »»  Super Liga 23.09.2018 Shedule
SER Sup 14:00 ft Rad Beograd
6-1
Bačka 1-0
SER Sup 13:30 ft Mačva Šabac
1-2
Dinamo Vranje 1-0
01.01.1970
SER Sup 00:00 tba Cukaricki
-
Napredak -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Cukaricki
-
Napredak -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Mačva Šabac
-
Dinamo Vranje -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Mladost Lučani
-
Crvena Zvezda -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Mladost Lučani
-
Crvena Zvezda -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Partizan
-
Radnicki Nis -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Partizan
-
Radnicki Nis -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Rad Beograd
-
Bačka -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Radnik Surdulica
-
FK Vozdovac (Srb) -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Radnik Surdulica
-
FK Vozdovac (Srb) -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Vojvodina
-
Subotica -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Vojvodina
-
Subotica -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Zemun
-
Proleter Novi Sad -
SER Sup 00:00 tba Zemun
-
Proleter Novi Sad -
Serbia  »»  Prva Liga 23.09.2018 Shedule
SER Prv 14:00 Trajal Krusevac
-
Backa Topola -
22.09.2018
SER Prv 16:30 Borac
1-1
Javor 0-0
SER Prv 14:00 Bezanija
2-0
Dob 0-0
SER Prv 14:00 Novi Pazar
0-1
Sinđelić Beograd 0-0
SER Prv 14:00 Sloboda Užice
0-2
Metalac GM 0-0
SER Prv 12:00 Teleoptik
2-1
Žarkovo 0-0
21.09.2018
SER Prv 14:00 ft Indija
3-1
Becej 2-1
SER Prv 14:00 ft Radnicki 1923
0-2
Čajetina 0-1
17.09.2018
SER Prv 16:00 ft Metalac GM
1-1
Teleoptik 0-0
16.09.2018
SER Prv 14:00 ft Javor
2-0
Sloboda Užice 0-0
SER Prv 14:00 ft Sinđelić Beograd
2-0
Radnicki 1923 1-0
SER Prv 14:00 ft Žarkovo
0-1
Trajal Krusevac 0-0
SER Prv 14:00 ft Čajetina
2-0
Borac 1-0
15.09.2018
SER Prv 14:00 ft Backa Topola
2-1
Becej 1-0
SER Prv 14:00 ft Bezanija
0-1
Indija 0-0
14.09.2018
SER Prv 14:00 ft Dob
3-0
Novi Pazar 2-0
Serbia  »»  Srpska Liga: West 19.09.2018 Shedule
SER Srp 14:00 ft Dunav Prahovo
0-3
Budućnost Popovac -
SER Srp 14:00 ft Jagodina
3-0
Pukovac -
SER Srp 14:00 ft Moravac Mrštane
1-1
Radnički Pirot -
SER Srp 14:00 ft Radan
1-1
Radnički Svilajnac -
SER Srp 14:00 ft Rtanj
1-0
Dubočica -
SER Srp 14:00 ft SFS Borac
1-0
Jedinstvo Bošnjace -
SER Srp 14:00 ft Sindjelic Nis
2-3
Car Konstantin -
SER Srp 14:00 ft Temnić 1924
1-0
Jedinstvo Paraćin -
SER Srp 14:00 ft Trstenik
0-0
Zaplanjac -