Results & Fixtures - Slovenia

time status home score away H-T data
Slovenia  »»  Cup 22.08.2012 Shedule
SLO Cup 15:00 pen. Brda
1-1
Sencur 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Cerknica
0-3
Triglav 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Dravograd
1-3
Rudar 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Kamnik
1-3
Dravinja 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Odranci
3-2
Bela Krajina 1-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Pesnica
1-2
Domzale 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Smarje
2-4
Aluminij 1-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Tromejnik
0-2
Koper 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Turnisce
0-8
AH Mas Tech 0-3
21.08.2012
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Jesenice (Slo)
0-3
Zavrc -
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Salovci
1-6
ND Gorica -
Slovenia  »»  2. SNL 24.09.2018 Shedule
SLO 2. 14:00 NŠ Drava
-
Radomlje -
22.09.2018
SLO 2. 14:00 AH Mas Tech
1-0
Ilirija -
SLO 2. 14:00 Bilje
1-0
Rogaška 1-0
SLO 2. 14:00 Brežice
1-1
Dob -
SLO 2. 12:00 Bravo
2-2
NK Krka -
21.09.2018
SLO 2. 14:00 Fužinar
0-0
Nafta 0-0
23.09.2018
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Beltinci
1-2
Jadran Dekani 1-0
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Tabor Sežana
4-2
Brda 1-0
15.09.2018
SLO 2. 18:30 ft Nafta
3-2
Bravo 0-1
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Bilje
0-5
Tabor Sežana 0-1
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Jadran Dekani
5-3
Brda 3-1
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Dob
0-1
Fužinar 0-0
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Ilirija
3-1
NŠ Drava 2-0
SLO 2. 14:00 ft NK Krka
2-2
AH Mas Tech 2-0
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Radomlje
4-1
Beltinci 1-1
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Rogaška
4-0
Brežice 4-0
Slovenia  »»  Division Intermedia 23.09.2018 Shedule
SLO Lig 14:00 Guairena
-
RI 3 Corrales -
SLO Lig 14:00 Ovetense
-
General Caballero -
SLO Lig 14:00 River Plate
-
Liberacion -
SLO Lig 14:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo
-
Fernando de la Mora -
SLO Lig 14:00 Sportivo Trinidense
-
Sportivo Iteño -
21.09.2018
SLO Lig 19:00 Deportivo Caaguazú
-
Martín Ledesma -
SLO Lig 19:00 Fulgencio Yegros
-
Mayo -
20.09.2018
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Resistencia
2-1
Rubio Nu -
01.01.1970
SLO Lig 00:00 tba Ovetense
-
General Caballero -
15.09.2018
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Mayo
2-2
Ovetense -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Fernando de la Mora
2-1
River Plate -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft General Caballero
0-2
Sportivo San Lorenzo -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Liberacion
2-0
Resistencia -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Martín Ledesma
0-1
Sportivo Trinidense -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft RI 3 Corrales
5-1
Deportivo Caaguazú -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Rubio Nu
1-2
Guairena -
SLO Lig 14:00 ft Sportivo Iteño
2-1
Fulgencio Yegros -
Slovenia  »»  Cup 20.09.2018 Shedule
SLO Slo 16:00 ft O. Ljubljana
2-1
Triglav 1-0
19.09.2018
SLO Slo 17:00 ft Celje
0-3
Krsko 0-2
SLO Slo 16:00 ft Prevalje
0-3
Aluminij 0-0
SLO Slo 13:30 ft Brda
0-2
ND Gorica 0-1
12.09.2018
SLO Slo 17:30 ft Ivancna Gorica
0-3
Domzale 0-2
SLO Slo 17:00 ft Koper
2-0
Nafta 0-0
SLO Slo 13:30 ft Bravo
2-3
Maribor 2-1
SLO Slo 13:30 ft Mura
1-0
Velenje 0-0
Slovenia  »»  1. SNL 22.09.2018 Shedule
SLO Prv 18:15 Maribor
2-2
Domzale 2-1
SLO Prv 16:00 ND Gorica
1-0
Krsko 0-0
23.09.2018
SLO Prv 16:15 ft O. Ljubljana
3-1
Aluminij 0-0
SLO Prv 14:00 ft Celje
1-0
Mura 1-0
SLO Prv 12:00 ft Triglav
1-2
Velenje 0-1
01.01.1970
SLO Prv 00:00 tba Celje
-
Mura -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba ND Gorica
-
Krsko -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba Maribor
-
Domzale -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba O. Ljubljana
-
Aluminij -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba Triglav
-
Velenje -