Results & Fixtures - Slovenia

time status home score away H-T data
Slovenia  »»  Cup 22.08.2012 Shedule
SLO Cup 15:00 pen. Brda
1-1
Sencur 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Cerknica
0-3
Triglav 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Dravograd
1-3
Rudar 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Kamnik
1-3
Dravinja 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Odranci
3-2
Bela Krajina 1-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Pesnica
1-2
Domzale 0-0
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Smarje
2-4
Aluminij 1-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Tromejnik
0-2
Koper 0-1
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Turnisce
0-8
AH Mas Tech 0-3
21.08.2012
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Jesenice (Slo)
0-3
Zavrc -
SLO Cup 15:00 ft Salovci
1-6
ND Gorica -
Slovenia  »»  2. SNL 26.05.2018 Shedule
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Fužinar
2-6
Tabor Sežana 0-4
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Ilirija
1-3
Bravo 1-1
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Kranj
0-5
Mura 0-0
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Nafta
6-0
Jadran Dekani 3-0
SLO 2. 14:00 ft NŠ Drava
4-0
Brežice 0-0
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Radomlje
1-1
NK Krka 1-0
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Rogaška
1-2
Dob 0-1
SLO 2. 14:00 ft Verzej
2-4
Brda 2-1
Slovenia  »»  Division Intermedia 15.07.2018 Shedule
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Resistencia
0-2
Mayo -
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Sportivo Trinidense
0-0
River Plate -
SLO Lig 18:45 ft Fulgencio Yegros
1-0
Sportivo San Lorenzo -
SLO Lig 18:45 ft RI 3 Corrales
0-0
Martín Ledesma -
14.07.2018
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Liberacion
2-1
Ovetense -
SLO Lig 19:00 ft Rubio Nu
2-1
Sportivo Iteño -
SLO Lig 18:45 ft Deportivo Caaguazú
1-1
Fernando de la Mora -
SLO Lig 18:45 ft Guairena
3-0
General Caballero -
Slovenia  »»  Cup 01.01.1970 Shedule
SLO Slo 00:00 tba Akumulator Mežica
-
Brda -
SLO Slo 00:00 tba Bilje
-
Celje -
SLO Slo 00:00 tba Grad
-
Aluminij -
SLO Slo 00:00 tba Nafta
-
AH Mas Tech -
SLO Slo 00:00 tba NŠ Drava
-
Bravo -
SLO Slo 00:00 tba Plama Podgrad
-
ND Gorica -
SLO Slo 00:00 tba Prevalje
-
Kranj -
SLO Slo 00:00 tba Rogaška
-
Mura -
SLO Slo 00:00 tba Sampion Celje
-
Ivancna Gorica -
SLO Slo 00:00 tba SIJ Acroni Jesenice
-
Koper -
SLO Slo 00:00 tba Turnisce
-
Krsko -
SLO Slo 00:00 tba Videm
-
Triglav -
Slovenia  »»  1. SNL 22.07.2018 Shedule
SLO Prv 18:15 Domzale
-
Krsko -
SLO Prv 16:15 Velenje
-
Maribor -
21.07.2018
SLO Prv 18:15 ft ND Gorica
2-0
O. Ljubljana 1-0
SLO Prv 16:00 ft Mura
1-1
Triglav 1-1
20.07.2018
SLO Prv 16:00 ft Aluminij
2-1
Celje 1-1
01.01.1970
SLO Prv 00:00 tba Celje
-
Mura -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba ND Gorica
-
Krsko -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba Maribor
-
Domzale -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba O. Ljubljana
-
Aluminij -
SLO Prv 00:00 tba Triglav
-
Velenje -