Results & Fixtures - South America

time status home score away H-T data
South America  »»  WC Qualification South America 10.10.2017 Shedule
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Brazil
3-0
Chile 0-0
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Ecuador
1-3
Argentina 1-2
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Paraguay
0-1
Venezuela 0-0
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Peru
1-1
Colombia 0-0
SAM Wor 23:30 ft Uruguay
4-2
Bolivia 2-1
South America  »»  Copa Libertadores 28.03.2019 Shedule
SAM Cop 00:30 Cruzeiro
-
Lara -
15.03.2019
SAM Cop 02:00 ft Emelec
0-0
Huracan 0-0
SAM Cop 00:00 ft Atletico-PR
4-0
Wilstermann 2-0
14.03.2019
SAM Cop 22:00 ft Penarol
4-0
San Jose 3-0
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Flamengo RJ
3-1
LDU Quito 1-0
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Internacional
2-0
Alianza Lima 2-0
SAM Cop 00:30 ft River Plate
0-0
Palestino 0-0
SAM Cop 00:30 ft U. Catolica
2-1
Rosario Central 1-0
13.03.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Cerro Porteno
2-1
Zamora 1-0
SAM Cop 22:15 ft San Lorenzo
1-0
Junior 0-0
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Gremio
0-1
Libertad Asuncion 0-1
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Club Nacional
1-0
Atletico-MG 0-0
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Sporting Cristal
1-1
Godoy Cruz 1-1
12.03.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Boca Juniors
3-0
Deportes Tolima 0-0
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Olimpia Asuncion
1-1
U. De Concepcion 1-1
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Palmeiras
3-0
FBC Melgar 1-0
South America  »»  Copa Sudamericana 19.03.2019 Shedule
SAM Cop 22:15 HT' U. Espanola
0-0
Mushuc Runa 0-0
03.05.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Guarani
-
Dep. Cali -
02.05.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Estudiantes Merida
-
Argentinos Jrs -
SAM Cop 00:30 Binacional
-
Independiente -
01.05.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Sol de America
-
Mineros -
SAM Cop 00:30 Colo Colo
-
Universidad Católica -
30.04.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 CA Cerro
-
Cajamarca -
19.04.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Mushuc Runa
-
U. Espanola -
SAM Cop 00:30 Sport Huancayo
-
Wanderers -
18.04.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Independiente J. T.
-
Union de Santa Fe -
SAM Cop 00:30 Oriente Petrolero
-
Itagüí Ditaires -
17.04.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Colon Santa FE
-
Dep. Municipal -
SAM Cop 00:30 La Equidad
-
Independiente -
16.04.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Zulia
-
Nacional Potosí -
05.04.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Dep. Cali
-
Guarani -
04.04.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Argentinos Jrs
-
Estudiantes Merida -
SAM Cop 00:30 Independiente
-
Binacional -
SAM Cop 00:30 Cajamarca
-
CA Cerro -
03.04.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Universidad Católica
-
Colo Colo -
02.04.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Mineros
-
Sol de America -
22.03.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Itagüí Ditaires
-
Oriente Petrolero -
21.03.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 Antofagasta
-
Fluminense -
SAM Cop 22:15 Wanderers
-
Sport Huancayo -
SAM Cop 00:30 Independiente
-
La Equidad -
SAM Cop 00:30 Union de Santa Fe
-
Independiente J. T. -
20.03.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 Dep. Municipal
-
Colon Santa FE -
SAM Cop 00:30 Nacional Potosí
-
Zulia -
01.03.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Guabira
0-3
Macara 0-0
28.02.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 pen. Racing Club
1-1
Corinthians 1-0
27.02.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 pen. Monagas
2-1
Royal Pari 1-1
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Fluminense
0-0
Antofagasta 0-0
26.02.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Santos
1-1
River Plate 0-0
22.02.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Once Caldas
0-2
Deportivo Santaní 0-1
21.02.2019
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Liverpool M.
0-0
Bahia 0-0
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Defensa y Justicia
0-3
Botafogo RJ 0-0
20.02.2019
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Chapecoense-SC
1-1
Union La Calera 0-1
14.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Corinthians
1-1
Racing Club 0-1
SAM Cop 21:15 ft Royal Pari
2-1
Monagas 2-1
12.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Macara
2-1
Guabira 2-1
SAM Cop 21:15 ft River Plate
0-0
Santos 0-0
07.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Deportivo Santaní
1-1
Once Caldas 1-0
SAM Cop 21:15 ft Bahia
0-1
Liverpool M. 0-0
06.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Botafogo RJ
1-0
Defensa y Justicia 0-0
05.02.2019
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Union La Calera
0-0
Chapecoense-SC 0-0