Results & Fixtures - Spain

time status home score away H-T data
Spain  »»  Primera División 11.11.2018 Shedule
SPA Pri 19:45 ft Celta Vigo
2-4
Real Madrid 0-1
SPA Pri 17:30 ft Rayo Vallecano
2-2
Villarreal 1-1
SPA Pri 17:30 ft Sevilla
2-1
Espanyol 0-1
SPA Pri 15:15 ft Barcelona
3-4
Betis 0-2
SPA Pri 11:00 ft Alaves
2-1
Huesca 1-1
10.11.2018
SPA Pri 19:45 ft Girona
0-0
Leganes 0-0
SPA Pri 17:30 ft Atl. Madrid
3-2
Ath Bilbao 0-1
SPA Pri 15:15 ft Getafe
0-1
Valencia 0-0
SPA Pri 12:00 ft Valladolid
0-0
Eibar 0-0
09.11.2018
SPA Pri 20:00 ft Levante
1-3
Real Sociedad 1-0
Spain  »»  Segunda B: Group 4 18.11.2018 Shedule
SPA Seg 12:45 75' Hercules
3-1
Baleares 2-1
SPA Seg 12:45 72' Lleida
0-0
Ontinyent 0-0
18.05.2019
SPA Seg 22:00 Alcoyano
-
Conquense -
SPA Seg 22:00 Badalona
-
Villarreal B -
SPA Seg 22:00 Castellon (Esp)
-
Barcelona B -
SPA Seg 22:00 Cornellà
-
Teruel -
SPA Seg 22:00 SD Ejea
-
Peralada -
SPA Seg 22:00 Hercules
-
Baleares -
SPA Seg 22:00 Levante UD B
-
Ebro -
SPA Seg 22:00 Lleida
-
Ontinyent -
SPA Seg 22:00 Olot
-
Sabadell -
SPA Seg 22:00 Valencia B
-
Espanyol B -
18.11.2018
SPA Seg 15:30 Castellon (Esp)
-
Barcelona B -
17.11.2018
SPA Seg 15:30 ft Badalona
2-1
Villarreal B 2-1
SPA Seg 12:50 ft Valencia B
2-0
Espanyol B 0-0
SPA Seg 12:45 ft Levante UD B
4-2
Ebro 1-1
13.11.2018
SPA Seg 15:30 ft Cornellà
0-0
Teruel 0-0
Spain  »»  Copa del Rey 06.12.2018 Shedule
SPA Cop 19:45 Betis
-
Santander -
SPA Cop 17:30 Eibar
-
Gijon -
SPA Cop 17:30 Huesca
-
Ath Bilbao -
SPA Cop 15:15 Real Madrid
-
Melilla -
SPA Cop 11:00 Levante
-
Lugo -
05.12.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 Barcelona
-
Leonesa -
SPA Cop 20:30 Valladolid
-
Mallorca -
SPA Cop 19:30 Real Sociedad
-
Celta Vigo -
SPA Cop 19:30 Sevilla
-
Villanovense -
SPA Cop 19:30 Villarreal
-
Almeria -
SPA Cop 18:30 Atl. Madrid
-
Sant Andreu -
SPA Cop 18:30 Girona
-
Alaves -
04.12.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 Espanyol
-
Cadiz -
SPA Cop 19:30 Rayo Vallecano
-
Leganes -
SPA Cop 18:30 Getafe
-
Cordoba -
SPA Cop 18:30 Valencia
-
Ebro -
01.11.2018
SPA Cop 19:45 ft Santander
0-1
Betis 0-1
SPA Cop 17:30 ft Almeria
3-3
Villarreal 0-0
SPA Cop 17:30 ft Cadiz
2-1
Espanyol 2-1
SPA Cop 15:15 ft Celta Vigo
1-1
Real Sociedad 0-0
SPA Cop 15:15 ft Villanovense
0-0
Sevilla 0-0
SPA Cop 11:00 ft Gijon
2-0
Eibar 0-0
31.10.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Leonesa
0-1
Barcelona 0-0
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Cordoba
1-2
Getafe 1-1
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Alaves
2-2
Girona 0-1
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Mallorca
1-2
Valladolid 0-2
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Melilla
0-4
Real Madrid 0-2
30.10.2018
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Sant Andreu
0-1
Atl. Madrid 0-1
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Leganes
2-2
Rayo Vallecano 1-2
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Ebro
1-2
Valencia 0-0
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Lugo
1-1
Levante 1-0
01.01.1970
SPA Cop 00:00 postp. Ath Bilbao
-
Huesca -
Spain  »»  Super Cup 12.08.2018 Shedule
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Sevilla
1-2
Barcelona 1-1
01.01.1970
SPA Sup 00:00 tba Barcelona
-
Sevilla -
SPA Sup 00:00 postp. Sevilla
-
Barcelona -
16.08.2017
SPA Sup 21:00 ft Real Madrid
2-0
Barcelona 2-0
13.08.2017
SPA Sup 20:00 ft Barcelona
1-3
Real Madrid 0-0
Spain  »»  Segunda División 19.11.2018 Shedule
SPA Seg 20:00 Almeria
-
Dep. La Coruna -
18.11.2018
SPA Seg 17:00 Albacete
-
Lugo -
SPA Seg 17:00 Alcorcon
-
Elche -
SPA Seg 15:00 Cordoba
-
Cadiz -
SPA Seg 11:00 ft Numancia
1-2
Rayo Majadahonda 0-1
17.11.2018
SPA Seg 19:45 ft R. Oviedo
2-1
Gijon 2-0
SPA Seg 19:30 ft Zaragoza
2-2
Mallorca 0-2
SPA Seg 17:00 ft Osasuna
2-0
Tenerife 2-0
SPA Seg 17:00 ft Reus Deportiu
1-4
Extremadura UD 1-1
SPA Seg 15:00 ft Malaga
2-0
Gimnastic 1-0
16.11.2018
SPA Seg 20:00 ft UD Las Palmas
2-2
Granada CF 1-0