Results & Fixtures - Sweden

time status home score away H-T data
Sweden  »»  Svenska Cupen 23.08.2018 Shedule
SWE Sve 16:30 Akropolis
-
Orebro -
SWE Sve 16:30 Syr. Botkyrka
-
Frej -
SWE Sve 16:30 Brottby
-
Norrkoping -
SWE Sve 16:30 Enskede
-
Degerfors -
SWE Sve 16:30 Friska Viljor
-
Brommapojkarna -
SWE Sve 16:30 Gute
-
Ostersunds -
SWE Sve 16:30 Hisingsbacka
-
Orgryte -
SWE Sve 16:30 Lindome
-
Norrby -
SWE Sve 16:30 Sandvikens
-
AIK -
SWE Sve 16:30 Skovde
-
Osters -
SWE Sve 16:30 Smedby
-
GAIS -
SWE Sve 16:30 Torns
-
IFK Goteborg -
SWE Sve 16:30 Vasteras SK
-
Brage -
SWE Sve 16:00 Carlstad
-
Hammarby -
22.08.2018
SWE Sve 16:30 Assyriska Turab.
-
Kalmar -
SWE Sve 16:30 Eskilsminne
-
Helsingborg -
SWE Sve 16:30 Hudiksvalls
-
Jonkopings -
SWE Sve 16:30 Karlskrona UF
-
Varbergs -
SWE Sve 16:30 Motala
-
Elfsborg -
SWE Sve 16:30 Savedalens IF
-
Halmstad -
SWE Sve 16:30 Sylvia
-
Djurgården -
SWE Sve 16:30 Växjö United
-
Hacken -
SWE Sve 16:00 Rosengård
-
Landskrona -
SWE Sve 15:30 Nykopings
-
Sundsvall -
21.08.2018
SWE Sve 16:30 Hassleholm
-
Trelleborgs -
SWE Sve 16:30 Karlbergs
-
Dalkurd -
SWE Sve 16:30 Skoftebyn
-
Falkenbergs -
SWE Sve 16:30 Strömsberg
-
Sirius -
SWE Sve 16:30 Tegs
-
Vasby -
15.08.2018
SWE Sve 16:00 Karlstad
-
Gefle -
23.08.2018
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Akropolis
1-2
Orebro 0-0
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Syr. Botkyrka
1-2
Frej 0-1
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Assyriska BK
0-5
Varnamo 0-3
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Brottby
0-10
Norrkoping 0-4
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Enskede
1-2
Degerfors 0-0
SWE Sve 16:30 aet Friska Viljor
1-1
Brommapojkarna 0-1
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Gute
2-5
Ostersunds 0-3
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Hisingsbacka
1-5
Orgryte 1-4
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Lindome
0-1
Norrby 0-0
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Sandvikens
0-2
AIK 0-1
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Skovde
0-3
Osters 0-1
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Smedby
0-3
GAIS 0-1
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Torns
0-4
IFK Goteborg 0-1
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Vasteras SK
1-3
Brage 0-3
SWE Sve 16:00 ft Carlstad
0-3
Hammarby 0-2
22.08.2018
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Eskilsminne
1-0
Helsingborg 0-0
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Hudiksvalls
1-3
Jonkopings 0-0
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Karlskrona UF
0-3
Varbergs 0-2
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Motala
0-4
Elfsborg 0-4
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Sylvia
0-4
Djurgården 0-2
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Växjö United
0-5
Hacken 0-4
SWE Sve 16:00 ft Assyriska Turab.
3-1
Kalmar 1-1
SWE Sve 16:00 ft Rosengård
2-0
Landskrona 2-0
SWE Sve 16:00 ft Savedalens IF
0-2
Halmstad 0-0
SWE Sve 15:30 aet Nykopings
1-1
Sundsvall 0-0
21.08.2018
SWE Sve 16:30 aet Hassleholm
2-2
Trelleborgs 1-1
SWE Sve 16:30 aet Karlbergs
1-1
Dalkurd 0-0
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Skoftebyn
1-4
Falkenbergs 0-3
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Strömsberg
0-4
Sirius 0-3
SWE Sve 16:30 ft Tegs
0-3
Vasby 0-1
15.08.2018
SWE Sve 16:00 ft Karlstad
1-0
Gefle 0-0
01.01.1970
SWE Sve 00:00 postp. Lunds
-
Malmo FF (Swe) -
SWE Sve 00:00 tba Lunds
-
Malmo FF (Swe) -
Sweden  »»  Division 1: Sodra 22.09.2018 Shedule
SWE Div 14:00 Nykopings
1-1
Forward 1-1
SWE Div 13:00 Sollentuna
0-0
Karlslund 0-0
SWE Div 12:00 Rynninge
0-2
Akropolis 0-1
SWE Div 11:00 Sandvikens
3-2
Skellefteå 3-1
23.09.2018
SWE Div 14:00 ft Assyriska FF
0-2
Vasteras SK 0-0
SWE Div 13:30 ft Tegs
5-0
Syr. Botkyrka 2-0
SWE Div 13:00 ft Carlstad
1-0
Syrianska 0-0
SWE Div 12:30 ft Linköping City
1-1
Umea FC 0-0
22.09.2018
SWE Div 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK
1-0
Torns 0-0
SWE Div 13:00 Kristianstads
1-2
Oddevold 0-0
SWE Div 12:00 Eskilsminne
0-1
Utsiktens 0-0
23.09.2018
SWE Div 14:00 ft Angelholms
1-3
Skovde 0-2
SWE Div 14:00 ft Karlskrona
1-1
Grebbestads 1-0
SWE Div 14:00 ft Ljungskile
3-1
Atvidabergs 1-0
SWE Div 13:00 ft Mjallby
5-1
Husqvarna 2-0
SWE Div 12:00 ft Lunds
0-1
Tvååker 0-1
Sweden  »»  Superettan 23.09.2018 Shedule
SWE Sup 15:30 47' Helsingborg
0-0
Frej 0-0
SWE Sup 15:30 HT' Orgryte
2-0
Brage 2-0
25.09.2018
SWE Sup 17:00 Halmstad
-
Landskrona -
24.09.2018
SWE Sup 17:00 Vasby
-
Osters -
SWE Sup 17:00 Norrby
-
Varnamo -
22.09.2018
SWE Sup 14:00 Degerfors
1-1
GAIS 0-0
23.09.2018
SWE Sup 13:00 ft Falkenbergs
2-0
Jonkopings 0-0
SWE Sup 13:00 ft Varbergs
1-2
Gefle 1-1
19.09.2018
SWE Sup 17:00 ft Helsingborg
4-1
Brage 1-0
14.09.2018
SWE Sup 17:00 ft Halmstad
1-1
Varbergs 1-0
12.09.2018
SWE Sup 17:00 ft GAIS
1-2
Varnamo 0-1
11.09.2018
SWE Sup 16:30 ft Falkenbergs
1-2
Landskrona 0-0
09.09.2018
SWE Sup 15:30 ft Orgryte
1-0
Osters 0-0
SWE Sup 13:00 ft Norrby
3-2
Frej 1-2
08.09.2018
SWE Sup 14:00 ft Degerfors
2-2
Vasby 0-1
SWE Sup 12:00 ft Jonkopings
1-0
Gefle 0-0
Sweden  »»  Allsvenskan 23.09.2018 Shedule
SWE All 15:30 HT' Malmo FF (Swe)
3-0
Kalmar 3-0
24.09.2018
SWE All 17:00 Hacken
-
IFK Goteborg -
22.09.2018
SWE All 16:00 Dalkurd
0-2
Norrkoping 0-2
SWE All 14:00 Elfsborg
1-0
Orebro 1-0
SWE All 14:00 Sirius
0-1
Ostersunds 0-0
SWE All 14:00 Trelleborgs
0-3
Djurgården 0-2
23.09.2018
SWE All 13:00 ft AIK
1-0
Hammarby 0-0
21.09.2018
SWE All 17:00 ft Brommapojkarna
1-3
Sundsvall 0-1
17.09.2018
SWE All 17:00 ft Hacken
2-1
Trelleborgs 1-1
SWE All 17:00 ft Kalmar
0-0
Dalkurd 0-0
SWE All 17:00 ft Sirius
1-1
Hammarby 1-0
16.09.2018
SWE All 15:30 ft Djurgården
0-1
Brommapojkarna 0-0
SWE All 15:30 ft IFK Goteborg
2-2
Elfsborg 0-2
SWE All 13:00 ft Norrkoping
2-0
AIK 0-0
15.09.2018
SWE All 16:00 ft Ostersunds
2-3
Malmo FF (Swe) 2-2
SWE All 14:00 ft Orebro
2-1
Sundsvall 0-1
Sweden  »»  Division 2: Vastra Gotaland 24.09.2018 Shedule
SWE Div 17:00 Sleipner
-
Motala -
SWE Div 17:00 Sleipner
-
Motala -
23.09.2018
SWE Div 14:00 Eskilstuna City
-
AFK Linköping -
SWE Div 11:00 Enskede
-
Haninge -
22.09.2018
SWE Div 15:00 Enskede
0-2
Haninge 0-1
SWE Div 14:00 Aspudden Tellus
2-3
Sodertalje 0-1
SWE Div 14:00 Aspudden Tellus
-
Sodertalje -
SWE Div 13:00 Nora
3-2
Newroz -
SWE Div 13:00 Nora
-
Newroz -
SWE Div 12:00 Värmbols
1-0
Huddinge 0-0
SWE Div 12:00 Värmbols
-
Huddinge -
SWE Div 12:00 Värmdö
0-1
Sylvia -
SWE Div 12:00 Värmdö
-
Sylvia -
23.09.2018
SWE Div 14:00 ft Eskilstuna City
1-2
AFK Linköping 0-0
22.09.2018
SWE Div 13:00 Dalstorps
1-3
Hassleholm 1-1
SWE Div 13:00 Dalstorps
-
Hassleholm -
SWE Div 13:00 Lindsdals
1-3
Assyriska Turab. -
SWE Div 13:00 Lindsdals
-
Assyriska Turab. -
SWE Div 13:00 Räppe
4-1
Österlen 2-0
SWE Div 13:00 Räppe
-
Österlen -
SWE Div 12:00 Asarums
5-2
Nosaby 3-1
SWE Div 12:00 Asarums
-
Nosaby -
SWE Div 12:00 Bromölla
0-2
Raslatts -
SWE Div 12:00 Bromölla
-
Raslatts -
SWE Div 11:00 Nässjö
2-2
IFK Berga -
SWE Div 11:00 Nässjö
-
IFK Berga -
20.09.2018
SWE Div 17:00 Hassleholm
-
Sölvesborg -
SWE Div 17:00 ft Hassleholm
2-1
Sölvesborg 2-0
17.09.2018
SWE Div 17:00 ft Trollhattan
1-1
Uddevalla 0-0
16.09.2018
SWE Div 13:00 ft ÖSIF
1-1
Stenungsund -
15.09.2018
SWE Div 14:00 ft Karlstad
6-1
FBK Karlstad 4-1
SWE Div 14:00 ft Skoftebyn
3-5
Nordvärmland 1-3
SWE Div 14:00 ft Vårgårda
1-1
Vanersborgs IF 0-0
SWE Div 12:00 ft Vänersborgs FK
1-0
Gauthiod 0-0
14.09.2018
SWE Div 17:00 ft Hisingsbacka
1-0
Torslanda 1-0