Results & Fixtures - Sweden

time status home score away H-T data
Sweden  »»  Svenska Cupen 04.07.2018 Shedule
SWE Sve 17:00 Lidköpings
-
Skovde -
SWE Sve 17:00 Syrianska
-
Vasteras SK -
03.07.2018
SWE Sve 17:15 Alingsås
-
Savedalens IF -
SWE Sve 17:00 Onsala
-
Assyriska BK -
27.06.2018
SWE Sve 17:00 IFK Lulea
-
Tegs -
26.06.2018
SWE Sve 17:00 Besa
-
Rosengård -
SWE Sve 17:00 Eslov
-
Torns -
SWE Sve 17:00 Hisingsbacka
-
Utsiktens -
SWE Sve 16:45 Österlen
-
Lunds -
21.06.2018
SWE Sve 17:00 Motala
-
Husqvarna -
13.06.2018
SWE Sve 17:30 Aspudden Tellus
-
Nykopings -
SWE Sve 17:15 Lidingö
-
Akropolis -
12.06.2018
SWE Sve 17:00 Växjö United
-
Dalstorps -
06.06.2018
SWE Sve 15:00 Gamla Upsala
-
Strömsberg -
SWE Sve 13:00 Tranås
-
Smedby -
30.05.2018
SWE Sve 17:00 Halmia
-
Eskilsminne -
29.05.2018
SWE Sve 17:45 Brottby
-
Haninge -
SWE Sve 17:00 Lindome
-
Tvååker -
23.05.2018
SWE Sve 17:45 ft Tyresö
0-3
Syr. Botkyrka 0-2
SWE Sve 17:00 ft Enskede
2-1
Sollentuna 0-1
22.05.2018
SWE Sve 17:30 ft Sylvia
2-0
Oskarshamns AIK 1-0
SWE Sve 17:00 ft Hassleholm
1-0
Kristianstads 0-0
16.05.2018
SWE Sve 17:00 ft Karlbergs
3-2
Vasalund/Essinge 0-2
15.05.2018
SWE Sve 17:00 ft Växjö
1-2
Karlskrona 1-0
Sweden  »»  Division 1: Sodra 26.05.2018 Shedule
SWE Div 14:00 Forward
3-4
Akropolis 1-2
SWE Div 14:00 Nykopings
2-5
Syrianska 2-1
SWE Div 13:00 Umea FC
1-1
Karlslund 0-1
27.05.2018
SWE Div 15:00 ft Assyriska FF
4-1
Sollentuna 1-0
SWE Div 15:00 ft Sandvikens
1-3
Vasteras SK 0-0
SWE Div 14:00 ft Carlstad
3-1
Linköping City 2-1
SWE Div 13:30 ft Skellefteå
2-3
Syr. Botkyrka 1-0
SWE Div 13:00 ft Tegs
1-3
Rynninge 0-2
Sweden  »»  Superettan 29.05.2018 Shedule
SWE Sup 17:00 Varbergs
-
Degerfors -
SWE Sup 17:00 Varnamo
-
Falkenbergs -
28.05.2018
SWE Sup 17:00 Vasby
-
Norrby -
SWE Sup 17:00 Gefle
-
Landskrona -
SWE Sup 17:00 Helsingborg
-
Jonkopings -
26.05.2018
SWE Sup 14:00 Brage
3-1
Orgryte 1-0
27.05.2018
SWE Sup 15:30 ft GAIS
2-1
Frej 0-1
SWE Sup 13:00 ft Halmstad
3-0
Osters 0-0
25.05.2018
SWE Sup 17:00 ft Falkenbergs
3-2
Varbergs 1-2
24.05.2018
SWE Sup 17:00 ft Vasby
1-1
Gefle 0-0
SWE Sup 17:00 ft Norrby
0-1
Helsingborg 0-1
23.05.2018
SWE Sup 17:00 ft Frej
0-0
Brage 0-0
SWE Sup 17:00 ft Jonkopings
2-2
Degerfors 1-2
SWE Sup 17:00 ft Landskrona
0-0
Halmstad 0-0
SWE Sup 17:00 ft Orgryte
4-0
Varnamo 1-0
22.05.2018
SWE Sup 17:00 ft Osters
1-3
GAIS 0-1
Sweden  »»  Allsvenskan 03.07.2018 Shedule
SWE All 17:00 postp. Sirius
-
Sundsvall -
10.04.2018
SWE All 17:00 ft IFK Goteborg
1-2
Hammarby 0-0
09.04.2018
SWE All 17:00 ft Brommapojkarna
2-0
Hacken 1-0
SWE All 17:00 ft Malmo FF (Swe)
1-1
AIK 1-1
08.04.2018
SWE All 15:30 ft Dalkurd
3-0
Ostersunds 1-0
SWE All 13:00 ft Djurgården
1-1
Trelleborgs 1-0
SWE All 13:00 ft Kalmar
1-0
Elfsborg 1-0
07.04.2018
SWE All 14:00 ft Orebro
1-1
Norrkoping 0-0
Sweden  »»  Division 2: Vastra Gotaland 26.05.2018 Shedule
SWE Div 14:00 Mora
0-1
Strömsberg 0-0
SWE Div 14:00 Stocksund
5-0
Gamla Upsala 3-0
SWE Div 12:00 Skiljebo
0-3
Karlbergs 0-2
SWE Div 12:00 Sundbyberg
1-0
Täby -
27.05.2018
SWE Div 15:00 ft Vasalund/Essinge
2-0
Lidingö 2-0
SWE Div 14:30 ft Gute
1-0
Norrtälje 0-0
24.05.2018
SWE Div 17:30 ft Valbo
5-1
Bollnäs 3-0
26.05.2018
SWE Div 13:00 Piteå
1-2
IFK Lulea 0-1
SWE Div 11:00 Gällivare Malmbergets
1-5
Hudiksvalls -
SWE Div 11:00 Ytterhogdal
2-2
Boden 1-1
27.05.2018
SWE Div 12:00 ft Ostersund IFK
1-1
Friska Viljor 0-1
25.05.2018
SWE Div 17:00 ft Gottne
2-1
Kramfors-Alliansen -
SWE Div 17:00 ft IFK Umeå
1-2
Täfteå 0-1
24.05.2018
SWE Div 17:00 ft Harnosand
0-1
IFK Timra 0-0