Results & Fixtures - Ukraine

time status home score away H-T data
Ukraine  »»  Cup 09.05.2018 Shedule
UKR Ukr 17:30 ft Dinamo Kiev
0-2
Shakhtar 0-0
18.04.2018
UKR Ukr 16:00 ft Dnipro-1
1-4
Dinamo Kiev 0-3
UKR Ukr 16:00 ft Shakhtar
5-1
Illichovets Mariupol 3-1
29.11.2017
UKR Ukr 17:30 ft Shakhtar
4-0
Veres 2-0
UKR Ukr 17:00 ft Desna
0-2
Dinamo Kiev 0-1
UKR Ukr 17:00 aet Lviv
1-1
Dnipro-1 1-0
UKR Ukr 15:00 ft Vorskla Poltava
1-2
Illichovets Mariupol 1-1
Ukraine  »»  Premier League 20.05.2018 Shedule
UKR Pre 14:00 ft Veres
1-1
Illichovets Mariupol 0-0
UKR Pre 14:00 ft Vorskla Poltava
2-0
Zarya 0-0
19.05.2018
UKR Pre 16:30 ft Dinamo Kiev
2-1
Shakhtar 1-1
UKR Pre 14:00 ft Ch. Odessa
1-0
Zirka Kirovograd 0-0
UKR Pre 14:00 ft Karpaty
3-0
Dniprodzerzhynsk 1-0
UKR Pre 14:00 ft Oleksandriya
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk 0-0
Ukraine  »»  3. Division 29.04.2018 Shedule
UKR Sup 13:00 ft Digenis Akritas
3-3
APEP -
28.04.2018
UKR Sup 13:00 ft Ahironas
6-3
Leivadiakos -
UKR Sup 13:00 ft Digenis Ypsonas
6-2
Peyia -
UKR Sup 13:00 ft Elpida Astromeritis
7-2
Ethnikos Latsion -
UKR Sup 13:00 ft Foinikas Agia Marina
0-1
Akritas Chloraka -
UKR Sup 13:00 ft MEAP Nisou
3-2
Ormideia -
UKR Sup 13:00 ft Olympiada Lympion
2-3
ENAD -
UKR Sup 13:00 ft Onisilos Sotiras
1-0
APEA -
Ukraine  »»  Druha Liga: Group B 26.05.2018 Shedule
UKR Dru 14:30 Dnipro-1
8-0
Sudnobudivnyk 4-0
UKR Dru 14:30 Nova Kakhovka
1-1
Yuzhne 1-0
UKR Dru 14:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
4-0
Mykolaiv II 2-0
UKR Dru 14:30 Metalurg Zaporozhye
2-4
Inhulets II 1-2
UKR Dru 14:30 Hornostayivka
0-1
Tavriya 0-1
25.05.2018
UKR Dru 14:30 ft Dnipro
1-1
Makiyivvuhillya 1-0
26.05.2018
UKR Dru 14:30 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3-0
Prykarpattia 2-0
UKR Dru 14:30 Lviv
0-3
Nyva Vinnytsya 0-0
UKR Dru 14:30 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2-3
Polessya 1-3
UKR Dru 14:30 Skala Stryj
3-1
Bukovyna 1-0
25.05.2018
UKR Dru 14:30 ft Arsenal Bila Tserkva
0-2
Nyva Vinnycja 0-0
20.05.2018
UKR Dru 14:00 ft Bukovyna
1-0
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0-0
UKR Dru 12:00 ft Lviv
3-0
Arsenal Bila Tserkva 1-0
19.05.2018
UKR Dru 14:00 ft Nyva Vinnycja
0-1
Skala Stryj 0-0
UKR Dru 14:00 ft Nyva Vinnytsya
0-1
Prykarpattia 0-1
UKR Dru 14:00 ft Polessya
0-0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0-0