Results & Fixtures - Venezuela

time status home score away H-T data
Venezuela  »»  Primera División 23.09.2018 Shedule
VEN Pri 15:00 HT' Esppor Club
2-0
Trujillanos 2-0
VEN Pri 23:00 Lara
-
Estudiantes Merida -
VEN Pri 23:00 Dep. Tachira
-
Portuguesa FC -
VEN Pri 23:00 Zamora
-
Dep. Anzoategui -
VEN Pri 22:00 Monagas
-
Caracas -
VEN Pri 21:00 Carabobo
-
Aragua -
VEN Pri 20:00 Lara
-
Estudiantes Merida -
VEN Pri 20:00 Estudiantes Caracas
-
Academia Puerto Cabello -
VEN Pri 20:00 Zulia
-
Metropolitanos -
VEN Pri 20:00 Zulia
-
Metropolitanos -
VEN Pri 19:45 Esppor Club
-
Trujillanos -
VEN Pri 19:30 Atl. Venezuela
-
Mineros -
VEN Pri 19:30 Atl. Venezuela
-
Mineros -
VEN Pri 19:30 Dep. Tachira
-
Portuguesa FC -
22.09.2018
VEN Pri 19:30 Estudiantes Caracas
-
Academia Puerto Cabello -
VEN Pri 20:00 ft Carabobo
0-0
Aragua 0-0
01.01.1970
VEN Pri 00:00 tba Monagas
-
Caracas -
VEN Pri 00:00 tba Zamora
-
Dep. Anzoategui -
19.09.2018
VEN Pri 23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello
-
Atl. Venezuela -
VEN Pri 23:00 Estudiantes Merida
-
Monagas -
VEN Pri 23:00 Mineros
-
Zamora -
VEN Pri 23:00 Portuguesa FC
-
Esppor Club -
VEN Pri 20:00 Trujillanos
-
Lara -
VEN Pri 19:30 Aragua
-
Estudiantes Caracas -
VEN Pri 19:30 Caracas
-
Carabobo -
VEN Pri 19:30 Dep. Anzoategui
-
Zulia -
VEN Pri 19:30 Metropolitanos
-
Dep. Tachira -
VEN Pri 23:00 ft Academia Puerto Cabello
0-2
Atl. Venezuela 0-1
VEN Pri 23:00 ft Mineros
2-2
Zamora 1-0
VEN Pri 22:00 ft Estudiantes Merida
1-1
Monagas 0-1
VEN Pri 21:45 ft Portuguesa FC
1-2
Esppor Club 0-1
VEN Pri 21:00 ft Aragua
0-0
Estudiantes Caracas 0-0
VEN Pri 21:00 ft Dep. Anzoategui
0-2
Zulia 0-1
VEN Pri 20:00 ft Trujillanos
1-0
Lara 0-0
VEN Pri 19:30 ft Metropolitanos
0-3
Dep. Tachira 0-1
01.01.1970
VEN Pri 00:00 postp. Caracas
-
Carabobo -
Venezuela  »»  Copa Venezuela 05.06.2014 Shedule
VEN Cop 09:15 Atl. Venezuela
-
Caracas -
26.05.2014
VEN Cop 00:00 ft Yaracuyanos
0-1
Dep. Tachira 0-1
03.10.2013
VEN Cop 00:00 ft Dep. Tachira
-
Atletico El Vigia -
02.10.2013
VEN Cop 23:30 ft Estudiantes Merida
-
Trujillanos -
VEN Cop 20:00 ft Dep. Petare
-
Guatire F. -
Venezuela  »»  Segunda División 30.09.2018 Shedule
VEN Seg 19:30 Atletico El Vigia
-
ULA -
VEN Seg 19:30 Llaneros
-
Madeira Club Lara -
29.09.2018
VEN Seg 21:00 Deportivo Zulia
-
Urena -
VEN Seg 19:30 Yaracuyanos
-
Titanes -
VEN Seg 19:00 Real Frontera
-
Falcon -
20.09.2018
VEN Seg 00:00 ft Petroleros de Anzoátegui
3-2
Atlético Furrial -
19.09.2018
VEN Seg 20:00 ft Angostura
1-0
Universidad Central -
VEN Seg 19:00 ft Petare
2-2
Yaracuy -
VEN Seg 14:30 ft Libertador
1-2
LALA -
18.09.2018
VEN Seg 19:00 ft Chicó de Guayana
1-2
Margarita -