Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 25.03.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 12:00 Norrkoping
-
Rosenborg -
International  »»  Friendlies 25.03.2019 Shedule
INT Fri 16:45 Myanmar
-
Indonesia -
INT Fri 15:45 Saudi Arabia
-
Equatorial Guinea -
INT Fri 14:00 Azerbaijan
-
Lithuania -
Brazil  »»  Catarinense 1 25.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Cat 23:00 Atlético Tubarão
-
Brusque -
Brazil  »»  Mineiro 1 25.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Min 23:00 America MG
-
Caldense -
Brazil  »»  Paulista A1 25.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Cam 20:00 Mirassol
-
Guarani -
Germany  »»  Regionalliga: West 25.03.2019 Shedule
GER Reg 19:15 Lübeck
-
TSV Havelse -
Germany  »»  3. Liga 25.03.2019 Shedule
GER 3. 18:00 Zwickau
1-1
Energie Cottbus 0-0
Spain  »»  Segunda División 25.03.2019 Shedule
SPA Seg 20:00 Mallorca
-
Zaragoza -
Argentina  »»  Prim B Metro 25.03.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 19:05 Deportivo Riestra
-
Barracas Central -
Argentina  »»  Prim B Nacional 26.03.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 00:05 Quilmes
-
Brown Adrogue -
Colombia  »»  Primera B 25.03.2019 Shedule
COL Pri 20:15 Cartagena
-
Chico -
Colombia  »»  Primera A: Clausura 26.03.2019 Shedule
COL Lig 00:30 Itagüí Ditaires
-
Bucaramanga -
COL Lig 22:30 Patriotas
-
La Equidad -
Paraguay  »»  Division Profesional: Clausura 25.03.2019 Shedule
PAR Pri 23:15 Deportivo Capiata
-
Deportivo Santaní -
Peru  »»  Primera División 25.03.2019 Shedule
PER Pri 20:30 Cajamarca
-
Sport Huancayo -
Israel  »»  Liga Leumit 25.03.2019 Shedule
ISR Leu 17:00 H. Acre
-
Nes Tziona -
ISR Leu 17:00 Ashkelon
-
Ramat Hasharon -
ISR Leu 17:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
-
M. Nazareth -
Netherlands  »»  Eerste Divisie 25.03.2019 Shedule
NET Eer 19:00 Jong Ajax
-
Jong Utrecht -
NET Eer 19:00 Jong AZ
-
Jong PSV -
NET Eer 18:00 Jong Ajax
-
Jong Utrecht -
NET Eer 18:00 Jong AZ
-
Jong PSV -
Chile  »»  Primera División 25.03.2019 Shedule
CHL Pri 23:00 postp. U. De Concepcion
-
Antofagasta -
Argentina  »»  Prim C Metro 25.03.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 19:00 Porvenir
-
Leandro N. Alem -
ARG Pri 19:00 Sportivo Barracas
-
Cañuelas -
Argentina  »»  Prim D Metro 25.03.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 19:00 Argentino de Merlo
-
Argentino de Rosario -
ARG Pri 19:00 Juventud Unida
-
Liniers -
Lithuania  »»  1 Lyga 25.03.2019 Shedule
LIT Div 17:00 Atmosfera
-
Jonava -
Venezuela  »»  Segunda División 25.03.2019 Shedule
VEN Seg 19:30 Atlético Furrial
-
Libertador -
VEN Seg 19:00 postp. Ciudad Vinotinto
-
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz -