Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 08.01.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 18:30 ft Köln
3-1
Groningen -
INT Clu 16:00 ft Plzen
6-0
Usti nad Orlici -
INT Clu 15:00 ft Bursaspor
2-1
Kastamonuspor 1-0
INT Clu 15:00 ft Mainz
2-3
St. Liege -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Darmstadt
2-1
Wehen -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Trabzonspor
3-1
Den Haag 1-1
INT Clu 13:30 ft Dordrecht
3-0
FC Oss -
INT Clu 13:30 ft Luzern
1-2
Winterthur -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Akhisar Genclik Spor
2-4
Boluspor 2-2
INT Clu 13:00 ft Antalyaspor
1-2
Uerdingen 1-1
INT Clu 13:00 ft Bayer Leverkusen
4-0
Twente (Ned) -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Besiktas
1-0
Helmond 0-0
INT Clu 13:00 ft Genclerbirligi
1-0
MTK Budapest -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Yeni Malatyaspor
1-0
Denizlispor 0-0
INT Clu 12:00 ft Galatasaray
3-3
Eskisehirspor 2-1
International  »»  Asian Cup 08.01.2019 Shedule
INT Asi 17:00 Saudi Arabia
-
North Korea -
INT Asi 14:30 Iraq
-
Vietnam -
INT Asi 16:00 ft Saudi Arabia
4-0
North Korea 2-0
INT Asi 13:30 ft Iraq
3-2
Vietnam 1-2
Germany  »»  Premier League 08.01.2019 Shedule
GER Bbl 01:35 ft Waterhouse
0-1
Cavalier 0-1
England  »»  Football League Trophy 08.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Accrington
2-4
Bury 2-0
ENG Joh 19:45 pen. Cheltenham
1-1
Oxford Utd 0-1
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Northampton
1-2
Bristol Rovers 0-1
ENG Joh 19:45 pen. Port Vale
1-1
Shrewsbury 0-0
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Southend
0-2
Portsmouth 0-2
ENG Joh 19:45 ft Sunderland
4-0
Eendracht Hekelgem 0-0
ENG Joh 19:00 ft Rochdale
2-4
Manchester City U21 2-0
England  »»  FA Trophy 08.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Fa 19:45 ft Havant & W
0-1
Dover Ath. 0-1
ENG Fa 19:45 aet Maidenhead
1-1
Oxford City 0-0
ENG Fa 19:45 ft Salisbury
2-1
Braintree 1-1
England  »»  League Cup 08.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Car 20:00 ft Tottenham
1-0
Chelsea 1-0
England  »»  Conference N / S 08.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Slough Town
0-0
Bath City 0-0
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Southport
1-0
Guiseley 0-0
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Spennymoor Town
2-1
Kidderminster 1-1
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Truro
2-1
St. Albans 0-0
England  »»  Conference National 08.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Bromley
2-0
Wrexham 2-0
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Gateshead
1-2
Solihull 0-1
Spain  »»  Copa del Rey 08.01.2019 Shedule
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Gijon
2-1
Valencia 1-1
England  »»  Non League Div One: Southern SW 08.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Non 19:45 ft Totton
5-0
Melksham -
ENG Non 19:45 ft Chipstead
1-2
Hayes & Yeading -
ENG Non 19:45 ft Moneyfields
5-1
Paulton Rovers -
ENG Non 19:45 ft North Leigh
1-1
Aylesbury -
ENG Non 19:45 ft Northwood
0-1
Chalfont St Peter -
ENG Non 19:30 ft Westfield (Surrey)
3-0
Bedfont Sports -
England  »»  Non League Premier: Southern 08.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Non 19:45 ft Brightlingsea Regent
3-0
Bognor Regis 1-0
ENG Non 19:45 ft Metropolitan Police
1-0
Harrow Borough 0-0
ENG Non 19:45 ft Poole Town
0-1
Dorchester 0-1
ENG Non 19:45 ft Tiverton
1-0
Gosport Borough 1-0
ENG Non 19:45 ft Whitehawk
1-2
Worthing 0-1
France  »»  Premier League 08.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Muslim
2-0
Karachi Port Trust -
FRA Fre 07:00 ft SNGPL
4-3
Afghan -
France  »»  Coupe de la Ligue 08.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Cou 20:00 ft Lyon
1-2
Strasbourg 0-1
France  »»  Ligue 1 08.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Lig 18:00 ft Amiens SC
0-0
Angers 0-0
FRA Lig 18:00 ft Nantes
2-0
Montpellier 0-0
Europe  »»  Division 1 08.01.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 15:35 ft Al Rbeea
2-1
Al Jabalain 0-0
EUR Eur 14:45 ft Al Nahdha
2-0
Al-Shoalah 0-0
EUR Eur 14:45 ft Al Najoom
2-1
Al Orubah 1-0
EUR Eur 12:50 ft Najran
1-0
Al-Washm 1-0
EUR Eur 12:20 ft Al Qaisoma
2-1
Al Mojzel 1-0
Egypt  »»  Premier League 08.01.2019 Shedule
EGY Pre 17:30 ft Al Masry
3-3
Asyouty Sport 0-1
EGY Pre 15:00 ft Smouha
0-1
Al Ahly 0-1
Australia  »»  A-League 08.01.2019 Shedule
AUS A-L 08:50 ft West Sydney
2-3
Wellington 1-1
South Africa  »»  PSL 08.01.2019 Shedule
SAF Pre 17:30 ft Orlando Pirates
4-2
Chippa Utd. 2-1
Sudan  »»  Sudani Premier League 08.01.2019 Shedule
SUD Sud 17:00 ft Al-Hilal Omdurman
5-0
Wad Hashim Sennar -
SUD Sud 13:00 ft Al Hilal Kadougli
0-0
Ahli Shendi -
Barbados  »»  Premier League 08.01.2019 Shedule
BRB Pre 23:00 ft Porey Springs
1-2
Paradise -
Greece  »»  Cup 08.01.2019 Shedule
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Ergotelis
1-1
OFI Crete 0-1
GRE Cup 15:15 ft Skoda Xanthi
0-0
Olympiakos Piraeus 0-0
GRE Cup 15:00 ft Panachaiki
2-1
PAOK 1-0
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Giannina
1-1
Panionios 1-1
India  »»  I-League 08.01.2019 Shedule
IND I-L 08:30 ft Arrows
1-2
East Bengal (Ind) 0-1