Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 09.01.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 12:00 Desportivo Brasil
-
São Bento -
INT Clu 19:15 pen. Crevillente
1-1
Elche -
INT Clu 18:00 ft Eintracht Mahlsdorf
3-5
Furstenwalde -
INT Clu 18:00 ft Guarani
1-1
Inter de Limeira -
INT Clu 18:00 ft Linense
1-3
Botafogo SP -
INT Clu 15:00 ft Magdeburg
2-0
Shenzhen Ruby -
INT Clu 14:30 ft Waregem
3-3
Hannover -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Besiktas
5-1
Afjet Afyonspor 0-1
INT Clu 14:00 ft Aue
1-0
Hallescher -
INT Clu 14:00 ft İstanbul B.B.
2-1
Kukesi (Alb) 1-0
INT Clu 14:00 ft Mlada Boleslav
3-0
Zizkov -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Rizespor
2-1
VfL Osnabruck 2-0
INT Clu 13:30 ft Lugano
3-0
Chiasso -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Munich 1860
2-2
Ried -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Hertha Berlin
4-1
Arminia Bielefeld -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Twente (Ned)
1-1
Lotte -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Zurich (Sui)
4-3
Aarau -
INT Clu 12:30 ft Jena
4-0
Oberlausitz (Ger) -
INT Clu 12:00 ft Dresden
7-0
Bautzen -
INT Clu 12:00 ft Sivasspor
1-1
Partizani 0-0
INT Clu 10:00 ft Erfurt
3-1
International Leipzig -
INT Clu 10:00 ft Sparta Prague
3-1
Ceske Budejovice -
International  »»  Asian Cup 09.01.2019 Shedule
INT Asi 17:00 Qatar
-
Lebanon -
INT Asi 14:30 Uzbekistan
-
Oman -
INT Asi 12:00 Japan
-
Turkmenistan -
INT Asi 16:00 ft Qatar
2-0
Lebanon 0-0
INT Asi 13:30 ft Uzbekistan
2-1
Oman 1-0
INT Asi 11:00 ft Japan
3-2
Turkmenistan 0-1
Brazil  »»  Cearense 1 09.01.2019 Shedule
BRA Cea 19:00 ft Floresta
1-0
Guarani de Juazeiro 0-0
Brazil  »»  Potiguar 09.01.2019 Shedule
BRA Pot 23:00 ft ABC
1-0
Globo FC 1-0
BRA Pot 23:00 ft Potiguar
2-0
Palmeira 1-0
Germany  »»  Premier League 10.01.2019 Shedule
GER Bbl 00:00 ft Arnett Gardens
0-1
Portmore United 0-0
GER Bbl 00:00 ft Tivoli Gardens
2-0
Humble Lions 1-0
GER Bbl 20:00 ft Reno
0-3
Dunbeholden 0-2
GER Bbl 20:00 ft UWI
0-1
Harbour View 0-1
England  »»  Football League Trophy 09.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Joh 19:00 ft Chelsea U21
1-3
Peterborough 1-0
England  »»  League Cup 09.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Car 19:45 ft Manchester City
9-0
Burton 4-0
England  »»  Conference N / S 09.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Woking
2-0
Welling 1-0
Spain  »»  Copa del Rey 09.01.2019 Shedule
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Real Madrid
3-0
Leganes 1-0
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Getafe
1-0
Valladolid 0-0
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Villarreal
2-2
Espanyol 0-1
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Girona
1-1
Atl. Madrid 1-1
England  »»  Non League Premier: Southern 09.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Non 19:45 ft Taunton Town
2-1
Beaconsfield 2-0
Italy  »»  Serie D: Girone I 09.01.2019 Shedule
ITA Ser 14:00 ft Acireale
2-2
Troina -
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Dronero
1-1
Lavagnese -
France  »»  Premier League 09.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Fre 10:00 ft Pakistan Air Force
5-0
Baloch -
FRA Fre 10:00 ft PCAA
0-1
KRL -
France  »»  Coupe de la Ligue 09.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Cou 20:05 ft Bordeaux
1-0
Le Havre 0-0
FRA Cou 20:05 ft Paris SG
1-2
Guingamp 0-0
FRA Cou 17:45 pen. Monaco
1-1
Rennes 0-1
Portugal  »»  Liga de Honra 09.01.2019 Shedule
POR Lig 16:00 SC Farense (Por)
-
Mafra -
POR Lig 16:00 Penafiel
-
Academico Viseu -
POR Lig 16:00 Braga B
-
FC Porto B -
POR Lig 16:00 Covilha
-
Academica -
POR Lig 16:00 Guimaraes B
-
Benfica B (Por) -
POR Lig 17:00 ft Estoril
1-1
Arouca 0-1
POR Lig 17:00 ft Varzim
2-1
Cova De Piedade 1-0
POR Lig 17:00 ft Guimaraes B
2-1
Benfica B (Por) 1-0
POR Lig 15:00 ft Ferreira
1-0
Leixoes 0-0
POR Lig 15:00 ft Penafiel
2-0
Academico Viseu 0-0
POR Lig 15:00 ft Braga B
0-1
FC Porto B 0-1
France  »»  Ligue 1 09.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Div 17:00 ft Pikine
0-0
Génération Foot 0-0
Europe  »»  Tercera Division: Group 9 09.01.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 19:30 ft La Roda
1-0
Atlético Ibañés -
Europe  »»  Division 1 09.01.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 14:45 ft Al Khaleej
2-1
Al Jeel 1-0
EUR Eur 14:45 ft Hajer
0-1
Al Adalh 0-1
EUR Eur 12:50 ft Dhamk
0-0
Abha 0-0
EUR Eur 12:40 ft Al Ta'ee
0-0
Al Ansar 0-0
EUR Eur 12:20 ft Al-Kawkab
2-1
Al Ain 2-1
Egypt  »»  Premier League 09.01.2019 Shedule
EGY Pre 15:00 ft Enppi
1-0
Tala El Geish 1-0
Australia  »»  A-League 09.01.2019 Shedule
AUS A-L 11:00 Perth Glory
-
Sydney FC -
AUS A-L 08:50 Adelaide Utd
-
Melbourne V. -
AUS A-L 06:35 West Sydney
-
Wellington -
AUS A-L 11:00 ft Perth Glory
3-1
Sydney FC 3-0
AUS A-L 08:50 ft Adelaide Utd
2-0
Melbourne V. 2-0
Cyprus  »»  1. Division 09.01.2019 Shedule
CYP Fir 17:00 ft AEK Larnaca
0-0
Apollon Limassol 0-0
South Africa  »»  PSL 09.01.2019 Shedule
SAF Pre 18:30 Maritzburg Utd
-
Free State Stars -
SAF Pre 17:30 ft Bidvest Wits
0-2
Kaizer Chiefs 0-0
SAF Pre 17:30 ft Maritzburg Utd
1-2
Free State Stars 1-0
Sudan  »»  Sudani Premier League 09.01.2019 Shedule
SUD Sud 17:00 ft Hay Al Arab
1-0
Al Shorta -
Tunisia  »»  Ligue 1 09.01.2019 Shedule
TUN Lig 13:00 ft Étoile Sahel
4-1
Stade Tunisien 3-0
Angola  »»  Girabola 09.01.2019 Shedule
AGO Gir 14:00 ft 4 de Abril do Cuando
1-2
Soyo -
AGO Gir 14:00 ft Progresso
1-0
Santa Rita -
AGO Gir 14:00 ft C.R.D. Libolo
2-1
ASA -
AGO Gir 14:00 ft Sagrada
1-1
Onze Bravos -
AGO Gir 14:00 ft Saurimo
1-0
Interclube -
AGO Gir 14:00 ft Sporting Cabinda
0-0
Kabuscorp -
Barbados  »»  Premier League 09.01.2019 Shedule
BRB Pre 01:00 ft Ellerton
3-1
UWI Blackbirds -
Greece  »»  Cup 09.01.2019 Shedule
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Kissamikos
1-1
AEK (Gre) 0-1
GRE Cup 15:15 ft Larisa
3-2
Asteras Tripolis 3-1
GRE Cup 13:00 ft Apollon S.
0-3
Atromitos 0-1
India  »»  I-League 09.01.2019 Shedule
IND I-L 08:30 ft Mohun Bagan
2-0
Minerva Punjab 1-0
Kenya  »»  Premier League 09.01.2019 Shedule
KEN Pre 13:00 ft Gor Mahia
2-1
Posta Rangers 2-1