Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 17.01.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 23:00 Səbail
-
Mezokovesd-Zsory -
INT Clu 19:00 SC Victoria Hamburg
-
HEBC -
INT Clu 16:00 V. Constanta
-
Daejeon -
INT Clu 15:00 Kaiserslautern
-
Shanghai Shenhua -
INT Clu 13:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
Regensburg -
INT Clu 11:30 Botev Vratsa
-
Dunav 2010 -
INT Clu 19:00 ft Servette
1-3
Rijeka 0-1
INT Clu 17:00 ft Dun. Streda
4-2
Galanta 2-1
INT Clu 15:30 ft Basel
2-1
Puskás Academy 1-0
INT Clu 15:00 ft Ingolstadt
3-1
Hallescher 2-1
INT Clu 15:00 ft Luzern
0-0
Steaua Bucuresti 0-0
INT Clu 15:00 ft Plzen
6-1
Usti nad Labem 2-0
INT Clu 14:30 ft Arminia Bielefeld
2-1
Munich 1860 1-1
INT Clu 14:30 ft Darmstadt
0-0
Rapperswil 0-0
INT Clu 14:00 ft Brondby
1-3
Roskilde 0-2
INT Clu 14:00 ft Heidenheim
1-0
Xamax 1-0
INT Clu 13:30 ft Como
3-0
Chiasso 3-0
INT Clu 12:00 ft Esbjerg
1-2
Sonderjyske 1-1
INT Clu 11:00 ft Politehnica Iasi
2-1
Esteghlal TEH -
INT Clu 09:00 ft Rubin Kazan (Rus)
2-2
V. Constanta 1-0
International  »»  Asian Cup 17.01.2019 Shedule
INT Asi 17:00 Lebanon
-
North Korea -
INT Asi 17:00 Saudi Arabia
-
Qatar -
INT Asi 14:30 Japan
-
Uzbekistan -
INT Asi 14:30 Oman
-
Turkmenistan -
INT Asi 16:00 ft Lebanon
4-1
North Korea 1-1
INT Asi 16:00 ft Saudi Arabia
0-2
Qatar 0-1
INT Asi 13:30 ft Japan
2-1
Uzbekistan 1-1
INT Asi 13:30 ft Oman
3-1
Turkmenistan 1-1
Brazil  »»  Catarinense 1 17.01.2019 Shedule
BRA Cat 23:00 16' Avai
1-0
Metropolitano 1-0
BRA Cat 23:00 16' Chapecoense-SC
0-0
Marcilio Dias 0-0
BRA Cat 21:00 ft Criciuma
0-1
Figueirense 0-0
Brazil  »»  Cearense 1 17.01.2019 Shedule
BRA Cea 00:30 ft Ferroviario
4-1
Iguatu 2-0
Brazil  »»  Paraibano 17.01.2019 Shedule
BRA Par 00:30 ft CSP
0-1
Serrano PB 0-0
Brazil  »»  Potiguar 17.01.2019 Shedule
BRA Pot 23:00 Potiguar
-
Força e Luz -
BRA Pot 18:00 ft Santa Cruz de Natal RN
0-0
Globo FC 0-0
Germany  »»  Premier League 18.01.2019 Shedule
GER Bbl 00:00 Tivoli Gardens
-
Arnett Gardens -
GER Bbl 20:00 ft Humble Lions
0-1
Waterhouse 0-0
GER Bbl 00:00 ft Harbour View
0-2
Cavalier 0-0
Spain  »»  Copa del Rey 17.01.2019 Shedule
SPA Cop 20:30 ft Barcelona
3-0
Levante 2-0
SPA Cop 19:30 ft Espanyol
3-1
Villarreal 2-1
SPA Cop 18:30 ft Real Sociedad
2-2
Betis 1-1
France  »»  National 17.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Nat 19:30 ft Bourg Peronnas
2-1
Laval 0-0
Morocco  »»  GNF 1 17.01.2019 Shedule
MOR Bot 14:00 ft Raja Casablanca
1-1
Moghreb Tétouan 0-0
Europe  »»  Tercera Division: Group 9 17.01.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 18:00 River Melilla
-
UD San Pedro -
Turkey  »»  Cup 17.01.2019 Shedule
TUR Tur 17:30 ft Umraniyespor
1-0
Fenerbahce 0-0
TUR Tur 15:30 ft Alanyaspor
0-0
Kasimpasa 0-0
Costa Rica  »»  Primera División 17.01.2019 Shedule
COS Pri 02:05 ft Alajuelense
3-3
U.C.R. 1-3
COS Pri 02:00 ft Cartagines
1-1
Zeledon 0-0
COS Pri 02:00 ft Herediano
2-3
Grecia 1-0
Algeria  »»  Ligue 1 17.01.2019 Shedule
DZA Div 16:45 ft MC Alger
1-1
CR Belouizdad 0-0
Europe  »»  Copa do Nordeste 17.01.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 23:00 16' Ceará
0-0
Sampaio Correa 0-0
EUR Eur 23:00 16' Confianca
0-0
Salgueiro 0-0
Kenya  »»  Premier League 17.01.2019 Shedule
KEN Pre 12:00 ft Bandari
1-0
Posta Rangers 0-0
KEN Pre 12:00 ft Hemel
1-2
Leopard 0-1
KEN Pre 12:00 ft Zoo Kericho
1-1
Kariobangi Sharks 1-0
Namibia  »»  Premier League 17.01.2019 Shedule
NAM Pre 18:00 ft Black Africa
1-1
Tura Magic -