Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 18.01.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 23:00 Alf-2007
-
Ruh Brest -
INT Clu 18:45 Schaffhausen
-
Young Fellows Juventus -
INT Clu 18:00 Concordia
-
Teutonia Hamburg -
INT Clu 18:00 Stuttgart (Am)
-
Backnang -
INT Clu 17:30 Austria (Am)
-
Leobendorf -
INT Clu 17:30 FC Bocholt
-
Oberhausen -
INT Clu 17:00 Brumunddal
-
Ham-Kam -
INT Clu 17:00 Orebro
-
Linköping City -
INT Clu 16:30 St. Pölten II
-
Superfund Pasching -
INT Clu 16:30 Sturm Graz
-
Vorwarts Steyr -
INT Clu 16:30 Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
-
Reichenau -
INT Clu 16:00 Malmo FF (Swe)
-
IFK Malmö -
INT Clu 16:00 Mattersburg
-
Lafnitz -
INT Clu 16:00 Mjondalen
-
Notodden -
INT Clu 16:00 Salzburg
-
Anif -
INT Clu 15:30 Cracovia
-
Stal Mielec -
INT Clu 15:00 Horn
-
Admira -
INT Clu 15:00 Lausanne
-
Union Berlin -
INT Clu 14:30 Polten
-
BW Linz -
INT Clu 14:00 Hamburger
-
Lugano -
INT Clu 14:00 Piast Gliwice
-
Jastrzebie -
INT Clu 13:30 Anif
-
LASK Linz -
INT Clu 13:00 CFR Cluj
-
Zurich (Sui) -
INT Clu 13:00 Braunschweig
-
Erfurt -
INT Clu 13:00 Altach
-
Reutlingen -
INT Clu 13:00 Union Berlin
-
Unterhaching -
INT Clu 12:00 Holstein Kiel
-
Odense -
INT Clu 12:00 Lok. Tashkent (Uzb)
-
Zilina -
INT Clu 12:00 Slask Wroclaw
-
Odra Opole -
INT Clu 11:45 Sarpsborg 08
-
Valerenga -
INT Clu 11:00 Plock
-
Pogon Siedlce -
INT Clu 10:00 Dinamo Vranje
-
Radnicki Nis -
INT Clu 10:00 Liberec
-
Oberlausitz (Ger) -
International  »»  CAF Champions League 18.01.2019 Shedule
INT CAF 19:00 Saoura
-
Al Ahly -
INT CAF 16:00 El Ismaily
-
Africain -
INT CAF 16:00 Orlando Pirates
-
Horoya -
INT CAF 13:00 Esperance Tunis
-
Platinum -
England  »»  Championship 18.01.2019 Shedule
ENG Cha 19:45 Norwich
-
Birmingham -
Germany  »»  Bundesliga 18.01.2019 Shedule
GER Bun 19:30 Hoffenheim
5-1
Bayern Munich 2-1
Spain  »»  Primera División 18.01.2019 Shedule
SPA Pri 20:00 Getafe
-
Alaves -
Germany  »»  Premier League 18.01.2019 Shedule
GER Bbl 00:00 Tivoli Gardens
-
Arnett Gardens -
Italy  »»  Serie B 18.01.2019 Shedule
ITA Ser 20:00 Palermo
-
Salernitana -
France  »»  National 18.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Nat 19:00 Boulogne
4-2
Lyon Duchere -
FRA Nat 19:00 Boulogne
-
Lyon Duchere -
FRA Nat 19:00 Bourg Peronnas
-
Laval -
FRA Nat 19:00 Concarneau
0-2
Drancy JA -
FRA Nat 19:00 Concarneau
-
Drancy JA -
FRA Nat 19:00 Le Mans
2-2
Dunkerque -
FRA Nat 19:00 Le Mans
-
Dunkerque -
FRA Nat 19:00 Pau
-
Avranches -
FRA Nat 19:00 Pau
2-0
Avranches -
FRA Nat 19:00 Quevilly
-
Cholet -
FRA Nat 19:00 Quevilly
1-1
Cholet -
FRA Nat 19:00 Rodez
-
Entente S.S.G. -
FRA Nat 19:00 Rodez
1-0
Entente S.S.G. -
FRA Nat 19:00 Tours
0-0
Marignane Gignac -
FRA Nat 19:00 Tours
-
Marignane Gignac -
FRA Nat 19:00 Villefranche
-
Chambly -
FRA Nat 19:00 Villefranche
3-1
Chambly -
France  »»  Ligue 2 18.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Lig 19:00 Auxerre
-
Orleans -
FRA Lig 19:00 Beziers
-
Troyes -
FRA Lig 19:00 Chateauroux
-
Valenciennes -
FRA Lig 19:00 Lorient
-
GFCO Ajaccio -
FRA Lig 19:00 Metz
-
Clermont -
FRA Lig 19:00 Sochaux
-
Ajaccio -
France  »»  Ligue 1 18.01.2019 Shedule
FRA Lig 19:45 Lille
-
Amiens SC -
Portugal  »»  Primeira Liga 18.01.2019 Shedule
POR Por 21:15 Guimaraes
-
Benfica -
POR Por 19:00 Chaves
-
FC Porto -
POR Por 18:45 Nacional
-
Braga -
Europe  »»  Tercera Division: Group 9 18.01.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 15:00 Elche B
-
Villarreal III -
Turkey  »»  Süper Lig 18.01.2019 Shedule
TUR Sup 17:30 Akhisar Genclik Spor
-
Besiktas -
Scotland  »»  Scottish Cup 18.01.2019 Shedule
SCO Fa 19:45 Cowdenbeath
-
Rangers -
Australia  »»  A-League 18.01.2019 Shedule
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney
-
Adelaide Utd -
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney
-
Adelaide Utd -
Belgium  »»  Second Division 18.01.2019 Shedule
BEL Exq 19:30 Mechelen
3-1
Roeselare 2-1
Israel  »»  Liga Leumit 18.01.2019 Shedule
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Afula
-
Hapoel Bnei Lod -
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva
-
Ashkelon -
ISR Leu 13:00 H. Ironi Rishon
-
Hapoel Iksal -
ISR Leu 13:00 M. Nazareth
-
Hapoel Marmorek -
ISR Leu 13:00 Nes Tziona
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan -
Netherlands  »»  Eerste Divisie 18.01.2019 Shedule
NET Eer 19:00 Jong AZ
-
Dordrecht -
NET Eer 19:00 Jong AZ
-
Dordrecht -
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch
-
FC Oss -
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch
-
FC Oss -
NET Eer 19:00 G.A. Eagles
-
Almere City -
NET Eer 19:00 G.A. Eagles
-
Almere City -
NET Eer 19:00 Helmond
-
Cambuur -
NET Eer 19:00 Helmond
-
Cambuur -
NET Eer 19:00 Nijmegen
-
Telstar -
NET Eer 19:00 Nijmegen
-
Telstar -
NET Eer 19:00 Waalwijk
-
Jong Ajax -
NET Eer 19:00 Waalwijk
-
Jong Ajax -
NET Eer 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam
-
Roda -
NET Eer 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam
-
Roda -
NET Eer 19:00 Twente (Ned)
-
Jong Utrecht -
NET Eer 19:00 Twente (Ned)
-
Jong Utrecht -
NET Eer 19:00 Volendam
-
Eindhoven FC -
NET Eer 19:00 Volendam
-
Eindhoven FC -
Wales  »»  Feeder Leagues: Welsh League Division 1 18.01.2019 Shedule
WAL Div 19:30 Ammanford
-
Taffs Well -
WAL Div 19:30 Denbigh
-
Conwy United -
WAL Div 19:30 Holyhead
-
Bangor -
Belgium  »»  Pro League 18.01.2019 Shedule
BEL Jup 19:30 St. Truiden
-
Genk -
Costa Rica  »»  Primera División 18.01.2019 Shedule
COS Pri 02:00 Carmelita
-
Saprissa -
Netherlands  »»  Eredivisie 18.01.2019 Shedule
NET Ere 19:00 Vitesse
-
Excelsior -
Turkey  »»  1. Lig 18.01.2019 Shedule
TUR Ban 16:00 Adanademirspor
-
Kardemir Karabuk -
Algeria  »»  Ligue 1 18.01.2019 Shedule
DZA Div 16:45 Paradou
-
ES Setif -
DZA Div 15:00 MO Bejaia
-
Oran -
DZA Div 14:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj
-
USM Alger -
Algeria  »»  Ligue 2 18.01.2019 Shedule
DZA Lig 16:00 Eulma
-
Harrach -
DZA Lig 14:00 Afl. Bou Saada
-
Biskra -
DZA Lig 14:00 Annaba
-
Blida -
DZA Lig 14:00 ASM Oran
-
Bejaia -
DZA Lig 14:00 Mostaganem
-
NC Magra -
Botswana  »»  Premier League 18.01.2019 Shedule
BOT Pre 17:00 Township Rollers
-
Notwane -
Cyprus  »»  2. Division B1 18.01.2019 Shedule
CYP 2.D 17:00 Akritas Chloraka
-
Ol. Nicosia -
CYP 2.D 17:00 EN THOI Lakatamia
-
Karmiotissa -
Europe  »»  Premier League 18.01.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 13:30 Alittihad Misurata
-
Al-Sowaihili -
India  »»  I-League 18.01.2019 Shedule
IND I-L 14:00 Chennai City
-
Aizawl -
IND I-L 11:30 East Bengal (Ind)
-
Arrows -
Malta  »»  Premier League 18.01.2019 Shedule
MAL Pre 19:15 Sliema
-
Floriana -
MAL Pre 19:15 Sliema
0-0
Floriana -
MAL Pre 18:00 Hamrun
3-0
Gzira 2-0
MAL Pre 18:00 Hamrun
-
Gzira -
MAL Pre 17:00 Birkirkara
0-0
Pieta Hotspurs 0-0
MAL Pre 17:00 Birkirkara
-
Pieta Hotspurs -
Namibia  »»  Premier League 18.01.2019 Shedule
NAM Pre 18:00 Tigers
-
Young Africans -
Northern Ireland  »»  Premiership 18.01.2019 Shedule
NIR Ifa 20:00 Ards
-
Coleraine -
Surinam  »»  Hoofdklasse 18.01.2019 Shedule
SUR Hoo 23:00 Nishan ’42
-
SNL -