Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 07.02.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 01:00 Minnesota
-
Houston -
INT Clu 00:00 ft DC United
1-1
Cincinnati -
INT Clu 17:30 ft Arminia Ludwigshafen
2-3
Worms 0-2
INT Clu 17:30 ft Viking
2-3
Nest-Sotra 0-2
INT Clu 17:00 ft Bilje
2-1
ND Gorica 0-0
INT Clu 17:00 ft Horn
2-2
Stripfing 1-2
INT Clu 17:00 ft Vasteras SK
3-3
Linköping City -
INT Clu 16:00 ft HIK
1-6
Elite 3000 0-3
INT Clu 16:00 ft Chunnam
1-0
Sirius -
INT Clu 16:00 ft Portland
3-1
Herediano -
INT Clu 15:00 ft Olimpik Donetsk
2-1
Sheriff Tiraspol -
INT Clu 14:30 ft Din. Minsk
0-2
Torpedo (Geo) -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Senica
3-2
Zhetysu Taldykorgan -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Septemvri Sofia
1-0
Omsk -
INT Clu 14:00 ft AC Wolfsberger
1-2
Terek Grozni -
INT Clu 13:30 ft Vorskla Poltava
0-2
Zeljeznicar -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Dynamo Moscow
1-1
Shonan 0-0
INT Clu 12:30 ft Ufa
0-0
Levski -
INT Clu 12:00 ft Bytovia Bytów
7-1
Mieszko Gniezno 1-1
INT Clu 12:00 ft Partizan
2-0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj -
INT Clu 12:00 ft Bistritsa
1-2
Fredericia -
INT Clu 11:00 ft Sogndal
0-3
CSKA Moscow -
INT Clu 10:00 ft O. Ljubljana
0-2
Polten -
INT Clu 09:00 ft Ufa
2-1
Young Boys II 2-1
INT Clu 08:00 ft Shakhtar
0-0
Wacker Innsbruck 0-0
INT Clu 08:00 ft Yenisey
3-3
Sochi 1-1
INT Clu 04:00 ft Ehime
3-2
Matsue City -
INT Clu 02:00 ft Kanazawa
2-2
Honda -
INT Clu 00:00 ft Montreal
2-0
Nashville -
INT Clu 00:00 ft Philadelphia
3-1
Birmingham Legion -
Brazil  »»  Copa do Brasil 07.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Cop 23:00 ft Ferroviario
2-2
Corinthians 1-1
BRA Cop 20:30 ft Americano
1-2
Londrina 1-1
BRA Cop 00:15 ft Central SC
1-1
Ceará 1-1
Brazil  »»  Acreano 07.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Acr 23:00 ft Vasco da Gama AC
1-5
Rio Branco -
Brazil  »»  Baiano 1 07.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Bai 00:15 ft Atlético Alagoinhas
1-1
Bahia 1-1
Brazil  »»  Cearense 1 07.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Cea 00:30 ft Horizonte
1-2
Guarany SC 0-0
Brazil  »»  Maranhense 07.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Mar 23:00 ft Imperatriz
2-2
Pinheiro 2-2
Brazil  »»  Pernambucano 1 07.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Per 00:15 ft Petrolina
1-2
Santa Cruz 0-1
Brazil  »»  Potiguar 07.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Pot 18:00 ft Força e Luz
1-2
Palmeira 1-1
Italy  »»  Serie A 07.02.2019 Shedule
ITA Ser 19:30 ft Lazio
1-0
Empoli 1-0
Spain  »»  Copa del Rey 07.02.2019 Shedule
SPA Cop 20:00 ft Betis
2-2
Valencia 1-0
France  »»  National 07.02.2019 Shedule
FRA Nat 19:30 ft Rodez
2-1
Chambly 1-0
France  »»  Coupe de France 07.02.2019 Shedule
FRA Cou 20:00 ft Guingamp
1-2
Lyon 0-1
Croatia  »»  Premier League 07.02.2019 Shedule
CRO A1 12:30 ft Sheikh Jamal
2-0
Arambagh 0-0
CRO A1 09:30 ft Abahani
1-0
Team BJMC 1-0
Iran  »»  Persian Gulf Cup 07.02.2019 Shedule
IRA Pro 12:15 ft Paykan
0-4
Esteghlal TEH 0-1
Morocco  »»  GNF 1 07.02.2019 Shedule
MOR Bot 18:00 ft Hassania Agadir
1-1
Youssoufia Berrechid 1-0
MOR Bot 14:00 ft Wydad Casablanca
1-0
Olympique de Safi 0-0
Nigeria  »»  NPFL 07.02.2019 Shedule
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Nasarawa United
2-1
Plateau United 1-0
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Niger Tornadoes FC
1-0
Sunshine Stars 1-0
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Wikki Tourist
2-1
Enyimba 1-1
Saudi Arabia  »»  Pro League 07.02.2019 Shedule
SAU Sau 16:15 ft Al Hazm
2-4
Al Ahli 2-2
SAU Sau 14:50 ft Ohod
4-1
Al-Faisaly 2-1
Argentina  »»  Prim B Metro 07.02.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Tristan Suarez
3-4
Deportivo Riestra 0-2
Europe  »»  Tercera Division: Group 9 07.02.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 16:00 ft Murense
1-1
Mercadal -
Paraguay  »»  Division Profesional: Clausura 07.02.2019 Shedule
PAR Pri 22:00 ft Nacional Asuncion
0-1
Sp. Luqueno 0-0
Egypt  »»  Premier League 07.02.2019 Shedule
EGY Pre 17:00 ft Misr Elmaqasah
0-0
El Ismaily 0-0
EGY Pre 14:00 ft El Gounah
2-3
El-Entag El-Harby 1-3
Turkey  »»  Cup 07.02.2019 Shedule
TUR Tur 17:30 ft Akhisar Genclik Spor
3-1
Kasimpasa 1-0
South Korea  »»  Santhosh Trophy 07.02.2019 Shedule
SOU K L 23:00 ft Kerala
0-1
Services -
SOU K L 23:00 ft Maharashtra
4-1
Gujarat -
SOU K L 23:00 ft Rajasthan
4-1
Dadra and Nagar Haveli -
SOU K L 23:00 ft Telangana
0-0
Pondicherry -
South America  »»  Copa Libertadores 07.02.2019 Shedule
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Esppor Club
0-1
Atl. Nacional 0-0
Australia  »»  A-League 07.02.2019 Shedule
AUS A-L 08:50 Newcastle Jets
-
Wellington -
AUS A-L 08:50 ft Newcastle Jets
1-1
Wellington 1-0
Costa Rica  »»  Primera División 07.02.2019 Shedule
COS Pri 02:05 ft Grecia
1-0
Alajuelense 0-0
COS Pri 02:00 ft Saprissa
1-0
Santos DG 1-0
COS Pri 02:00 ft Herediano
2-1
Cartagines 0-0
South America  »»  Copa Sudamericana 07.02.2019 Shedule
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Deportivo Santaní
1-1
Once Caldas 1-0
SAM Cop 21:15 ft Bahia
0-1
Liverpool M. 0-0
Tunisia  »»  Ligue 1 07.02.2019 Shedule
TUN Lig 13:00 ft Africain
1-0
Hammam-Lif 0-0
TUN Lig 13:00 ft CS Sfaxien
1-1
Bizertin 0-1
TUN Lig 13:00 ft Tataouine
0-1
Esperance Tunis 0-0
Algeria  »»  Ligue 1 07.02.2019 Shedule
DZA Div 17:00 ft Saoura
1-0
Hussein Dey 0-0
Azerbaijan  »»  Birinci Dasta 07.02.2019 Shedule
AZE Bir 11:00 ft Sabah II
0-1
Neftçi II -
AZE Bir 11:00 ft Sumqayıt II
3-0
Keşlə II -
AZE Bir 11:00 ft Zirə II
2-1
Agsu -
Bolivia  »»  LFPB 07.02.2019 Shedule
BOL Lig 22:15 ft Wilstermann
5-0
Real Potosi 1-0
BOL Lig 00:30 ft Blooming
2-1
Bolivar 2-0
BOL Lig 00:30 ft San Jose
3-0
Aurora 2-0
Czech Republic  »»  Elite League 07.02.2019 Shedule
CZE Cze 15:00 ft Al-Shabab
2-1
Al Suwaiq -
CZE Cze 13:45 ft Al Nahda
1-0
Sur -
CZE Cze 12:15 ft Muscat
1-2
Mrbat -
Europe  »»  Premier League 07.02.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Al Ta'awon
0-0
Al-Akhdar -
Greece  »»  Cup 07.02.2019 Shedule
GRE Cup 17:30 ft Atromitos
0-1
AEK (Gre) 0-0
GRE Cup 15:00 ft Ergotelis
0-1
Asteras Tripolis 0-0
Greece  »»  Primera Division 07.02.2019 Shedule
GRE Gre 02:00 ft Real Estelí
2-1
Managua 1-0
India  »»  I-League 07.02.2019 Shedule
IND I-L 11:30 ft East Bengal (Ind)
2-1
NEROCA 0-1
Jordan  »»  League 07.02.2019 Shedule
JOR Pre 16:30 ft Al Hussein
1-1
Al Buqaa 0-0
JOR Pre 14:00 ft Al Jazeera Amman
1-2
Al Ahli 0-1
Kenya  »»  Premier League 07.02.2019 Shedule
KEN Pre 13:15 ft Kenya CB
0-0
Posta Rangers 0-0
KEN Pre 12:00 ft Hemel
0-0
Curaçao U20 -
KEN Pre 12:00 ft Kariobangi Sharks
3-1
Ulinzi Stars 1-0
KEN Pre 12:00 ft Sony Sugar
1-1
Mathare Utd. 0-0
KEN Pre 12:00 ft Tusker
1-1
Bandari 1-0
KEN Pre 11:00 ft Sofapaka
1-0
Nzoia United 0-0
Namibia  »»  Premier League 07.02.2019 Shedule
NAM Pre 18:00 ft Tigers
0-2
Tura Magic -
Norway  »»  Group A 07.02.2019 Shedule
NOR Bln 15:45 ft Al Urooba
3-1
Arabi -
NOR Bln 15:45 ft Hatta
1-1
Al Khaleej -
NOR Bln 13:20 ft Masfut
0-1
Al Thaid -
NOR Bln 13:15 ft Al Hamriyah
1-1
Masafi -
NOR Bln 13:15 ft Al-Taawon
1-2
Dibba Al Hisn -
Qatar  »»  League 2 07.02.2019 Shedule
QAT Lea 15:00 ft Al Bidda
3-2
Al Muaidar -