Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 14.02.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 20:00 ft New England
1-3
Louisville City -
INT Clu 18:00 ft Kapfenberg
4-3
Allerheiligen -
INT Clu 16:30 ft Middelfart
0-1
Fredericia -
INT Clu 14:00 ft Maribor
0-1
K. Almaty 0-0
INT Clu 14:00 ft Mura
3-2
Atyrau -
INT Clu 13:00 ft Anzhi (Rus)
3-0
Angust Nazran 3-0
INT Clu 12:00 ft Domzale
1-0
Dob -
INT Clu 02:00 ft Kanazawa
3-0
Imabari -
Brazil  »»  Copa do Brasil 14.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Cop 23:15 ft URT
3-2
Coritiba 2-1
BRA Cop 21:00 ft Atlético Tubarão
0-0
Brasil de Pelotas 0-0
BRA Cop 01:30 ft Rio Branco
2-2
Bahia 1-1
BRA Cop 00:30 ft Manaus
1-1
Vila Nova 1-0
BRA Cop 00:15 ft Moto Club MA
2-0
Vitoria 0-0
Brazil  »»  Acreano 14.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Acr 23:00 ft Placido de Castro
0-1
Humaitá -
Brazil  »»  Paraense 14.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Par 23:00 ft Tapajós
0-0
Castanhal 0-0
Italy  »»  Serie D: Girone I 14.02.2019 Shedule
ITA Ser 13:30 ft Rotonda
1-2
Neapolis Frattese 0-0
France  »»  National 14.02.2019 Shedule
FRA Nat 19:30 ft Chambly
2-0
Quevilly 0-0
France  »»  Ligue 1 14.02.2019 Shedule
FRA Div 18:00 ft Jaraaf
0-0
Niarry Tally -
FRA Div 17:00 ft Touré Kounda
1-1
Casa Sport -
FRA Div 16:00 ft Gorée
1-0
La Linguère -
Croatia  »»  Premier League 14.02.2019 Shedule
CRO A1 09:00 ft Bashundhara Kings
1-0
Rahmatgonj MFS 0-0
CRO A1 09:00 ft NoFeL Sporting Club
0-0
Team BJMC 0-0
Europe  »»  UEFA Europa League: Group L 14.02.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Celtic
0-2
Valencia 0-1
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Club Brugge
2-1
Salzburg 0-1
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Malmo FF (Swe)
1-2
Chelsea 0-1
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Shakhtar
2-2
Eintracht Frankfurt 1-1
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Sporting Lisbon
0-1
Villarreal 0-1
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Plzen
2-1
D. Zagreb 0-1
EUR Eur 20:00 ft Zurich (Sui)
1-3
Napoli 0-2
EUR Eur 17:55 ft BATE
1-0
Arsenal 1-0
EUR Eur 17:55 ft Galatasaray
1-2
Benfica 0-1
EUR Eur 17:55 ft Krasnodar
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen 0-0
EUR Eur 17:55 ft Lazio
0-1
Sevilla 0-1
EUR Eur 17:55 ft Olympiakos Piraeus
2-2
Dinamo Kiev 2-1
EUR Eur 17:55 ft Rapid Vienna
0-1
Inter 0-1
EUR Eur 17:55 ft Rennes
3-3
Betis 3-1
EUR Eur 17:55 ft Slavia Prague
0-0
Genk 0-0
Iran  »»  Persian Gulf Cup 14.02.2019 Shedule
IRA Pro 14:00 ft Sanat Naft
0-0
Padideh Mashhad 0-0
IRA Pro 12:30 ft Persepolis
2-0
Esteghlal Khuzestan 0-0
Nigeria  »»  NPFL 14.02.2019 Shedule
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Abia Warriors
1-1
Akwa United 1-1
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Go Round
1-1
Nasarawa United 1-1
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Heartland
1-1
Gombe United 1-0
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Gabros
1-0
El Kanemi Warriors 1-0
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Remo Stars
2-1
Kwara United 1-1
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Sunshine Stars
1-1
Bendel Insurance 0-0
Saudi Arabia  »»  Pro League 14.02.2019 Shedule
SAU Sau 14:35 ft Al-Taawon
4-0
Ohod 2-0
SAU Sau 11:45 ft Al Feiha
1-2
Al-Fath 1-0
Colombia  »»  Copa Colombia 15.02.2019 Shedule
COL Col 00:00 ft Valledupar
3-3
Cucuta 1-1
COL Col 20:30 ft Depor FC
1-2
Dep. Pasto 1-1
COL Col 20:30 ft Pereira
2-1
Leones 1-1
COL Col 00:30 ft Bucaramanga
1-2
Petrolera 1-2
COL Col 00:30 ft Chico
1-1
Patriotas 0-0
COL Col 00:30 ft Millonarios
1-0
Fortaleza 0-0
COL Col 00:00 ft America De Cali
1-0
Centauros 0-0
COL Col 00:00 ft Quindio
0-1
Orsomarso 0-1
Europe  »»  Tercera Division: Group 9 14.02.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 19:30 ft Ciudad Lorca
0-0
UCAM Murcia II -
EUR Eur 19:00 ft Praviano
1-0
Gijón Industrial -
Egypt  »»  Premier League 14.02.2019 Shedule
EGY Pre 17:30 ft Asyouty Sport
4-0
Smouha 0-0
EGY Pre 15:00 ft Al Masry
2-0
Misr Elmaqasah 1-0
EGY Pre 12:30 ft El Daklyeh
2-2
El Gounah 1-2
South Korea  »»  Santhosh Trophy 14.02.2019 Shedule
SOU K L 23:00 Haryana
-
Himachal Pradesh -
SOU K L 23:00 Punjab
-
Uttar Pradesh -
SOU K L 23:00 ft Mizoram
0-1
Meghalaya -
South America  »»  Copa Libertadores 14.02.2019 Shedule
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Atl. Nacional
0-0
Esppor Club 0-0
Costa Rica  »»  Primera División 14.02.2019 Shedule
COS Pri 02:05 ft Alajuelense
1-0
Carmelita 0-0
COS Pri 02:00 ft Cartagines
0-0
San Carlos 0-0
COS Pri 02:00 ft Herediano
3-2
Santos DG 1-0
South America  »»  Copa Sudamericana 14.02.2019 Shedule
SAM Cop 23:30 ft Corinthians
1-1
Racing Club 0-1
SAM Cop 21:15 ft Royal Pari
2-1
Monagas 2-1
Sudan  »»  Sudani Premier League 14.02.2019 Shedule
SUD Sud 17:00 ft Hay Al Arab
1-1
Al Rabta Kosti -
Argentina  »»  Argentino A 14.02.2019 Shedule
ARG Tor 20:00 ft Def. de Pronunciamiento
2-0
Juventud Unida 1-0
ARG Tor 00:30 ft Crucero Del Norte
1-0
AH Zapla 1-0
ARG Tor 00:30 ft Deportivo Roca
1-1
Deportivo Madryn 1-1
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Douglas Haig
2-2
Atlético Paraná 0-1
ARG Tor 00:00 ft San Lorenzo Alem
1-2
Sportivo Estudiantes 0-1
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Sportivo Belgrano
1-2
Racing Córdoba 1-2
Australia  »»  Victoria 14.02.2019 Shedule
AUS Vic 08:45 ft Heidelberg United
1-1
Pascoe Vale -
Azerbaijan  »»  Birinci Dasta 14.02.2019 Shedule
AZE Bir 11:00 ft Neftçi II
3-2
Kapaz -
AZE Bir 11:00 ft Zaqatala
2-1
Sabah II -
Bolivia  »»  LFPB 14.02.2019 Shedule
BOL Lig 00:00 ft San Jose
4-4
Bolivar 1-1
El Salvador  »»  Primera Division 14.02.2019 Shedule
ELX Pri 21:30 ft Jocoro
1-1
Sonsonate 0-1
ELX Pri 01:30 ft Alianza FC
3-2
Santa Tecla 1-2
ELX Pri 01:00 ft Luis Angel Firpo
1-2
Metapan 0-2
ELX Pri 00:30 ft Chalatenango
2-0
Pasaquina 1-0
Europe  »»  Premier League 14.02.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 15:30 ft Al Ahli Benghazi
2-1
Al-Tahaddi -
EUR Eur 13:30 ft Al Ahli Tripoli
0-0
Al-Madina 0-0
EUR Eur 13:00 ft Al-Hilal
5-0
Al-Nasr -
Finland  »»  Elite ONE 14.02.2019 Shedule
FIN Kor 14:30 ft Cotonsport
6-0
Tonnerre -
Greece  »»  Primera Division 14.02.2019 Shedule
GRE Gre 01:00 ft Real Madriz
0-3
Managua 0-1
GRE Gre 01:00 ft UNAN Managua
2-3
Walter Ferreti 1-3
Guatemala  »»  Liga Nacional 14.02.2019 Shedule
GUA Lig 02:00 ft Deportivo Chiantla
3-0
Deportivo Petapa 1-0
GUA Lig 02:00 ft Xelaju
1-1
Municipal 0-0
GUA Lig 00:00 ft Comunicaciones
0-0
Siquinalá 0-0
Honduras  »»  Liga Nacional 14.02.2019 Shedule
HON Lig 01:30 ft Motagua
0-1
Platense 0-1
HON Lig 01:15 ft Honduras Progreso
1-2
Real Espana 1-1
India  »»  I-League 14.02.2019 Shedule
IND I-L 11:30 ft East Bengal (Ind)
5-0
Lajong 4-0
Jordan  »»  League 14.02.2019 Shedule
JOR Pre 16:30 ft Al Ramtha
2-2
Shabab Al Ordon 1-0
JOR Pre 12:30 ft Al Salt
0-0
Al Sareeh 0-0
Norway  »»  Piauiense 14.02.2019 Shedule
NOR Bln 23:00 ft Piauí
0-1
Ríver 0-0
Panama  »»  LPF 14.02.2019 Shedule
PAN LPF 01:00 ft Alianza
3-1
Santa Gema 1-1
PAN LPF 01:00 ft Arabe Unido
3-3
Independiente 2-1
PAN LPF 01:00 ft Plaza Amador
0-1
Miguelito 0-1
PAN LPF 01:00 ft San Francisco
3-0
Costa del Este 2-0
PAN LPF 01:00 ft Tauro
4-0
Universitario 1-0
Qatar  »»  League 2 14.02.2019 Shedule
QAT Lea 15:00 ft Al Bidda
0-1
Al Markhiya 0-0
Qatar  »»  Stars League 14.02.2019 Shedule
QAT Pre 17:10 ft Al Rayyan
3-1
Al Arabi 2-0
QAT Pre 14:50 ft Umm-Salal
2-1
Al-Gharafa 0-1
United Arab Emirates  »»  Arabian Gulf League 14.02.2019 Shedule
UNI Uae 16:00 ft Al Nasr
0-1
Al Sharjah 0-0
UNI Uae 13:25 ft Al Ahli Fujairah (Uni)
0-5
Al Jazira 0-3