Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 18.02.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 17:00 ft Reno 1868
1-4
Colorado Springs 0-2
INT Clu 15:30 ft FK Rostov
3-0
Ventspils 0-0
INT Clu 14:00 ft Arsenal Tula
2-3
K. Almaty 0-1
Brazil  »»  Brasiliense 18.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Bra 18:30 ft Dom Pedro
4-1
Santa Maria FC -
Brazil  »»  Gaucho 1 18.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Gau 23:00 ft Pelotas
3-0
Aimoré 3-0
Brazil  »»  Matogrossense 18.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Mat 23:30 ft União Rondonópolis
4-0
Operário MT -
Brazil  »»  Mineiro 1 18.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Min 22:00 ft URT
1-0
Tupynambás 1-0
Brazil  »»  Paulista A1 18.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Cam 23:00 ft Santos
3-0
Guarani 1-0
BRA Cam 20:30 ft Oeste
1-0
São Bento 0-0
Germany  »»  Bundesliga 18.02.2019 Shedule
GER Bun 19:30 ft Nurnberg
0-0
Dortmund 0-0
Italy  »»  Serie A 18.02.2019 Shedule
ITA Ser 19:30 ft AS Roma
2-1
Bologna 0-0
Spain  »»  Primera División 18.02.2019 Shedule
SPA Pri 20:00 ft Huesca
0-1
Ath Bilbao 0-1
Germany  »»  Premier League 18.02.2019 Shedule
GER Bbl 00:00 ft Arnett Gardens
2-2
UWI 1-0
GER Bbl 00:00 ft Harbour View
1-1
Dunbeholden 0-0
Germany  »»  Regionalliga: West 18.02.2019 Shedule
GER Reg 18:00 ft Chemnitzer FC
2-0
Erfurt 2-0
Germany  »»  3. Liga 18.02.2019 Shedule
GER 3. 18:00 ft Munich 1860
2-1
Aalen 0-0
Italy  »»  Serie B 18.02.2019 Shedule
ITA Ser 20:00 ft Crotone
0-2
Pescara 0-2
England  »»  FA Cup 18.02.2019 Shedule
ENG Fa 19:30 ft Chelsea
0-2
Manchester United 0-2
France  »»  Ligue 2 18.02.2019 Shedule
FRA Lig 19:45 ft Metz
1-0
Beziers 0-0
Portugal  »»  Primeira Liga 18.02.2019 Shedule
POR Por 20:15 ft Aves
0-3
Benfica 0-2
France  »»  Ligue 1 18.02.2019 Shedule
FRA Div 17:00 ft Douanes
1-1
Deutschlandsberger SC -
FRA Div 17:00 ft La Linguère
0-1
Génération Foot -
FRA Div 17:00 ft Stade de Mbour
1-0
Casa Sport -
FRA Div 16:30 ft Sonacos
0-1
ASEC Ndiambour -
FRA Div 16:00 ft Jaraaf
1-0
Pikine -
Denmark  »»  Superliga 18.02.2019 Shedule
DEN Sup 18:00 ft Midtjylland
2-1
Aalborg 1-0
Croatia  »»  Premier League 18.02.2019 Shedule
CRO A1 10:00 ft Abahani Chittagong
0-0
Mohammedan Dhaka 0-0
CRO A1 09:00 ft Arambagh
1-0
NoFeL Sporting Club 1-0
Morocco  »»  GNF 1 18.02.2019 Shedule
MOR Bot 18:00 ft Hassania Agadir
1-2
FAR Rabat 1-1
Argentina  »»  Prim B Metro 18.02.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Deportivo Espanol (Arg)
1-2
Deportivo Riestra 0-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Sacachispas
1-1
San Miguel 0-1
Argentina  »»  Prim B Nacional 18.02.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 00:00 ft Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0-1
Defensores de Belgrano 0-1
Colombia  »»  Primera B 18.02.2019 Shedule
COL Pri 23:00 ft Rionegro
4-2
Depor FC 2-2
COL Pri 19:00 ft Bogotá
0-2
Barranquilla 0-0
Colombia  »»  Primera A: Clausura 18.02.2019 Shedule
COL Lig 01:00 ft Atl. Nacional
1-1
La Equidad 1-0
Paraguay  »»  Division Profesional: Clausura 18.02.2019 Shedule
PAR Pri 23:45 ft Nacional Asuncion
0-1
Sol de America 0-0
PAR Pri 21:45 ft Diaz
1-0
Deportivo Capiata 0-0
Peru  »»  Primera División 18.02.2019 Shedule
PER Pri 20:30 ft Molinos El Pirata
2-1
Garcilaso 1-1
Egypt  »»  Premier League 18.02.2019 Shedule
EGY Pre 17:00 ft Misr Elmaqasah
2-1
Wadi Degla 0-0
Turkey  »»  Süper Lig 18.02.2019 Shedule
TUR Sup 17:00 ft Antalyaspor
0-1
İstanbul B.B. 0-1
Poland  »»  Mineiro 2 18.02.2019 Shedule
POL Mło 23:00 ft Democrata GV
0-0
Ipatinga -
POL Mło 23:00 ft Nacional EC MG
1-2
CAP Uberlândia -
POL Mło 23:00 ft Uberlândia
3-0
Tricordiano -
Sweden  »»  Svenska Cupen 18.02.2019 Shedule
SWE Sve 18:00 ft Eskilsminne
0-2
Dalkurd 0-1
SWE Sve 18:00 ft Hammarby
3-0
Varbergs 1-0
Israel  »»  Liga Leumit 18.02.2019 Shedule
ISR Leu 17:00 ft Hapoel Afula
4-1
Ashkelon 3-1
ISR Leu 17:00 ft Hapoel Kfar-Saba
0-0
H. Nazareth 0-0
ISR Leu 17:00 ft M. Nazareth
3-4
Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-2
Mexico  »»  Ascenso MX 18.02.2019 Shedule
MEX Lig 00:00 ft Tampico Madero
1-0
Cimarrones de Sonora 1-0
Netherlands  »»  Eerste Divisie 18.02.2019 Shedule
NET Eer 19:00 Jong PSV
-
Twente (Ned) -
NET Eer 19:00 ft Jong PSV
0-2
Twente (Ned) 0-1
Chile  »»  Primera División 18.02.2019 Shedule
CHL Pri 00:30 ft A. Italiano
0-3
Antofagasta 0-1
Costa Rica  »»  Primera División 18.02.2019 Shedule
COS Pri 00:00 ft San Carlos
1-0
Carmelita 0-0
Czech Republic  »»  Czech Liga 18.02.2019 Shedule
CZE Gam 17:00 ft Dukla Prague
2-3
Sparta Prague 1-1
Greece  »»  Super League 18.02.2019 Shedule
GRE Sup 17:30 ft OFI Crete
1-3
Lamia 0-0
GRE Sup 17:00 ft Apollon S.
1-5
PAOK 0-3
Poland  »»  Ekstraklasa 18.02.2019 Shedule
POL Eks 17:00 ft Wisla (Pol)
1-0
Slask Wroclaw 1-0
Romania  »»  Liga I 18.02.2019 Shedule
ROM Lig 18:00 ft Concordia
0-0
Steaua Bucuresti 0-0
Turkey  »»  1. Lig 18.02.2019 Shedule
TUR Ban 16:00 ft Eskisehirspor
1-1
Denizlispor 1-1
Venezuela  »»  Primera División 18.02.2019 Shedule
VEN Pri 21:00 ft Monagas
2-0
Zamora 1-0
Argentina  »»  Argentino A 19.02.2019 Shedule
ARG Tor 00:00 ft AH Zapla
1-0
Antoniana 1-0
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Boca Unidos
1-2
Sarmiento Resistencia 0-2
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0-0
Deportivo Roca 0-0
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Villa Mitre
0-0
Gimnasia E.R. 0-0
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Alvarado
0-0
Def. Belgrano Villa Ra... 0-0
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Sportivo Estudiantes
1-1
Juventud Unida Univers... 0-1
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Estudiantes Río Cuarto
4-2
San Jorge Tucumán 1-1
Argentina  »»  Prim D Metro 18.02.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Central Ballester
1-3
Argentino de Merlo 1-1
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Defensores de Cambaceres
4-1
Puerto Nuevo 3-0
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Lugano
1-2
Liniers 0-1
Finland  »»  Elite ONE 18.02.2019 Shedule
FIN Kor 14:30 ft Tonnerre
1-2
Avion Academy -
Greece  »»  Primera Division 18.02.2019 Shedule
GRE Gre 00:00 ft Managua
6-1
Juventus Managua -
India  »»  I-League 18.02.2019 Shedule
IND I-L 11:30 ft Lajong
2-4
Chennai City 1-1
Israel  »»  Ligat ha'Al 18.02.2019 Shedule
ISR Lig 19:00 ft H. Beer Sheva
3-1
Beitar Jerusalem 1-1
Northern Ireland  »»  Premiership 18.02.2019 Shedule
NIR Ifa 19:45 ft Glentoran
1-2
Glenavon 1-0
Norway  »»  Piauiense 18.02.2019 Shedule
NOR Bln 23:00 ft Piauí
0-1
Flamengo PI 0-0