Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 19.02.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 18:00 ft Degerfors
0-1
Linköping City 0-0
INT Clu 18:00 ft Ismaning
3-3
Buchbach -
INT Clu 15:00 ft Valerenga
3-0
Kalju 2-0
INT Clu 14:00 ft Bytovia Bytów
1-3
Karpaty 0-0
INT Clu 13:00 ft Zarya
2-1
Dinamo Tbilisi -
INT Clu 12:00 ft KuPS
1-0
Nest-Sotra -
INT Clu 12:00 ft SKA Energiya
1-2
Thisted FC -
Brazil  »»  Copa do Brasil 19.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Cop 22:15 pen. Londrina
1-1
Parana 0-1
Brazil  »»  Matogrossense 19.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Mat 00:10 ft Operário Ltda
0-0
Sinop 0-0
Brazil  »»  Paraense 19.02.2019 Shedule
BRA Par 23:00 ft Independente PA
1-0
Bragantino PA 1-0
England  »»  Championship 19.02.2019 Shedule
ENG Cha 19:45 ft QPR
2-3
West Brom 1-1
Germany  »»  Premier League 19.02.2019 Shedule
GER Bbl 01:35 ft Cavalier
1-0
Waterhouse 1-0
England  »»  Conference N / S 19.02.2019 Shedule
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Altrincham
0-2
Spennymoor Town 0-1
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Ashton United
3-4
Telford 1-2
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Stockport
3-2
Southport 1-2
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Woking
3-1
Hemel Hempstead 2-0
England  »»  Conference National 19.02.2019 Shedule
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Boreham Wood
0-2
Wrexham 0-0
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Ebbsfleet
0-0
Hartlepool 0-0
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Fylde
6-2
Havant & W 2-1
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Maidstone
0-1
Halifax 0-0
ENG Blu 19:45 ft Sutton
0-0
Barnet 0-0
England  »»  League Two 19.02.2019 Shedule
ENG Lea 19:45 ft Cheltenham
2-0
Cambridge Utd 1-0
ENG Lea 19:45 ft Notts County
1-4
Newport 1-3
ENG Lea 19:45 ft Oldham
1-2
Morecambe 0-1
ENG Lea 19:45 ft Port Vale
1-2
Tranmere 0-1
England  »»  League One 19.02.2019 Shedule
ENG Lea 19:45 ft Accrington
4-2
Oxford Utd 1-0
ENG Lea 19:45 ft Barnsley
0-0
Burton 0-0
ENG Lea 19:45 ft Portsmouth
1-1
Bristol Rovers 0-1
ENG Lea 19:45 ft Rochdale
3-4
AFC Wimbledon 2-1
ENG Lea 19:45 ft Sunderland
4-2
Gillingham 2-2
Italy  »»  Lega Pro 1: Girone B 19.02.2019 Shedule
ITA Leg 19:30 ft Rimini
1-1
Ternana 0-0
England  »»  Non League Div One: Southern SW 19.02.2019 Shedule
ENG Non 19:45 ft Brentwood
5-2
Sudbury -
ENG Non 19:45 ft Bristol Manor Farm
3-2
Thatcham -
ENG Non 19:45 ft Cirencester
4-1
Larkhall -
ENG Non 19:45 ft Dunstable Town
0-0
Kempston -
ENG Non 19:45 ft Kendal
1-2
Kidsgrove Athletic -
ENG Non 19:45 ft Newcastle Town
0-6
Ramsbottom -
ENG Non 19:45 ft North Leigh
0-3
Kidlington -
England  »»  Non League Premier: Southern 19.02.2019 Shedule
ENG Non 19:45 ft Chesham
2-1
Basingstoke 1-0
ENG Non 19:45 ft Kings Langley
1-1
Salisbury 0-0
ENG Non 19:45 ft Staines
2-4
Tiverton 2-2
ENG Non 19:45 ft Whitehawk
4-1
Burgess Hill 3-0
ENG Non 19:45 ft Wingate & Finchley
2-2
Stortford 2-2
ENG Non 19:45 ft Workington
0-2
Witton Albion 0-0
ENG Non 19:30 ft Hartley Wintney
3-4
Walton Casuals 2-2
France  »»  Ligue 1 19.02.2019 Shedule
FRA Div 18:00 ft Teungueth
0-0
Touré Kounda -
Croatia  »»  Premier League 19.02.2019 Shedule
CRO A1 10:00 ft Rahmatgonj MFS
2-2
Muktijoddha SKC 0-2
CRO A1 09:00 ft Team BJMC
0-0
Bashundhara Kings 0-0
Europe  »»  UEFA Champions League 19.02.2019 Shedule
EUR Cha 20:00 ft Liverpool
0-0
Bayern Munich 0-0
EUR Cha 20:00 ft Lyon
0-0
Barcelona 0-0
Ecuador  »»  Primera A 19.02.2019 Shedule
ECU Ser 00:15 ft Independiente J. T.
1-0
Tecnico U. 0-0
Argentina  »»  Prim B Metro 19.02.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 21:00 ft Talleres Escalada
2-0
UAI Urquiza 0-0
Colombia  »»  Primera B 19.02.2019 Shedule
COL Pri 01:00 ft Chico
3-1
Fortaleza 0-0
Peru  »»  Primera División 19.02.2019 Shedule
PER Pri 01:00 ft Alianza Huanuco
0-0
Academia Cantolao 0-0
Europe  »»  Division 1 19.02.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 15:15 ft Al Jeel
1-1
Al Ain 1-1
EUR Eur 15:15 ft Al Nahdha
1-0
Najran 1-0
EUR Eur 13:10 ft Al Orubah
0-1
Hajer 0-0
EUR Eur 12:50 ft Al Mojzel
2-1
Al Ta'ee 0-0
EUR Eur 12:50 ft Al-Washm
1-3
Al-Kawkab -
Egypt  »»  Premier League 19.02.2019 Shedule
EGY Pre 14:00 ft El Gounah
2-1
Asyouty Sport 0-0
Scotland  »»  Scottish Cup 19.02.2019 Shedule
SCO Fa 19:45 pen. Inverness
2-2
Ross County 0-1
Hungary  »»  Magyar Kupa 19.02.2019 Shedule
HUN Hun 17:30 ft Ajka
2-3
Debrecen 0-0
Scotland  »»  League Two 19.02.2019 Shedule
SCO Div 19:45 ft Cowdenbeath
1-0
Albion Rovers 0-0
Bulgaria  »»  A PFG 19.02.2019 Shedule
BUL A P 15:30 ft CSKA Sofia
2-1
Botev Vratsa 0-0
BUL A P 13:00 ft Ludogorets
1-1
Botev 0-0
BUL A P 10:30 ft Slavia Sofia
3-2
Cherno More 1-2
South Africa  »»  PSL 19.02.2019 Shedule
SAF Pre 17:30 ft Mamelodi Sundowns
1-1
Bay Utd 1-1
Argentina  »»  Argentino A 19.02.2019 Shedule
ARG Tor 00:00 ft AH Zapla
1-0
Antoniana 1-0
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Boca Unidos
1-2
Sarmiento Resistencia 0-2
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0-0
Deportivo Roca 0-0
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Villa Mitre
0-0
Gimnasia E.R. 0-0
Argentina  »»  Prim D Metro 19.02.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 20:00 ft Yupanqui
2-1
Argentino de Rosario 0-0
Czech Republic  »»  Elite League 19.02.2019 Shedule
CZE Cze 16:15 ft Mjees
1-0
Al-Shabab -
CZE Cze 16:05 ft Oman FC
1-1
Muscat -
CZE Cze 13:30 ft Al Suwaiq
1-0
Al Nahda -
Montenegro  »»  First League 19.02.2019 Shedule
CGR Prv 13:00 ft Buducnost
5-0
Mornar Bar 3-0
CGR Prv 13:00 ft Iskra
2-3
Mladost Podgorica 1-2
CGR Prv 13:00 ft Lovcen
1-3
Sutjeska 0-0
CGR Prv 13:00 ft OFK Petrovac
3-3
Grbalj 2-1
CGR Prv 13:00 ft Rudar
1-1
Zeta 0-0