Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 18.03.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 17:00 ft Ranheim
2-1
Levanger 2-0
International  »»  Friendlies 18.03.2019 Shedule
INT Fri 07:30 ft Fiji
3-0
New Caledonia 2-0
INT Fri 05:00 ft Solomon Islands
3-1
Vanuatu 1-1
Brazil  »»  Paulista A2 18.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Pau 23:00 ft Piracicaba
1-2
Juventus 1-0
England  »»  League Two 18.03.2019 Shedule
ENG Lea 19:45 ft Mansfield
1-1
Lincoln 1-0
Germany  »»  Regionalliga: West 18.03.2019 Shedule
GER Reg 19:15 ft Waldhof Mannheim
3-2
Steinbach 3-1
Germany  »»  3. Liga 18.03.2019 Shedule
GER 3. 18:00 ft Hansa Rostock
1-1
Hallescher 0-1
Italy  »»  Lega Pro 1: Girone B 18.03.2019 Shedule
ITA Leg 19:45 ft Pordenone
1-1
Monza 1-1
Germany  »»  2. Bundesliga 18.03.2019 Shedule
GER 2. 19:30 ft Regensburg
0-2
Greuther Furth 0-0
Spain  »»  Segunda División 18.03.2019 Shedule
SPA Seg 20:00 ft Numancia
1-1
Malaga 1-0
Italy  »»  Serie D: Girone I 18.03.2019 Shedule
ITA Ser 19:30 ft Savignanese
1-1
Cesena 1-0
France  »»  Ligue 2 18.03.2019 Shedule
FRA Lig 19:45 ft GFCO Ajaccio
1-0
Lens 1-0
Argentina  »»  Prim B Metro 18.03.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 19:00 ft Fénix
0-0
Talleres Escalada 0-0
ARG Pri 19:00 ft Sacachispas
1-0
Comunicaciones 0-0
ARG Pri 19:00 ft San Miguel
0-0
Flandria 0-0
ARG Pri 19:00 ft San Telmo
1-1
Atletico Atlanta 1-0
ARG Pri 19:00 ft UAI Urquiza
1-0
Acassuso 1-0
ARG Pri 18:00 ft All Boys
1-1
Tristan Suarez 0-0
Colombia  »»  Primera B 18.03.2019 Shedule
COL Pri 23:00 ft Quindio
1-1
Orsomarso 0-0
Colombia  »»  Primera A: Clausura 18.03.2019 Shedule
COL Lig 01:00 ft Bucaramanga
1-0
Cucuta 0-0
Europe  »»  Tercera Division: Group 9 18.03.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 23:00 Espinardo Atlético
-
Atlético Pulpileño -
Paraguay  »»  Division Profesional: Clausura 18.03.2019 Shedule
PAR Pri 22:15 ft Cerro Porteno
7-2
Sol de America 3-0
PAR Pri 20:00 ft Diaz
3-3
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1-0
Poland  »»  Mineiro 2 18.03.2019 Shedule
POL Mło 23:00 Democrata GV
-
Nacional EC MG -
Bulgaria  »»  B PFG: West 18.03.2019 Shedule
BUL B P 15:30 ft Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
2-0
Arda 2-0
Israel  »»  Liga Leumit 18.03.2019 Shedule
ISR Leu 17:00 ft Hapoel Bnei Lod
1-2
H. Nazareth 0-0
ISR Leu 17:00 ft Hapoel Kfar-Saba
0-2
H. Acre 0-0
ISR Leu 17:00 ft Nes Tziona
0-1
Hapoel Petach Tikva 0-1
Mexico  »»  Ascenso MX 18.03.2019 Shedule
MEX Lig 01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora
0-0
FC Juárez 0-0
MEX Lig 00:00 Atlético Zacatepec
3-1
UAEM Potros 2-0
Greece  »»  Super League 18.03.2019 Shedule
GRE Sup 17:00 ft Aris
5-0
Apollon S. 1-0
Mexico  »»  Liga MX 18.03.2019 Shedule
MEX Pri 02:00 ft Club Leon
2-0
Veracruz 2-0
MEX Pri 00:06 ft Santos Laguna
1-2
Necaxa 0-1
Romania  »»  Liga I 18.03.2019 Shedule
ROM Lig 18:30 ft Voluntari
2-1
FC Botosani 1-0
ROM Lig 16:00 ft Concordia
2-2
Hermannstadt 2-2
Ukraine  »»  Premier League 18.03.2019 Shedule
UKR Pre 15:00 ft Arsenal Kiev
2-2
Vorskla Poltava 1-1
Usa  »»  MLS 18.03.2019 Shedule
USA Maj 01:00 ft Colorado
1-1
Kansas City 0-0
Zambia  »»  Super League 18.03.2019 Shedule
ZAM Sup 13:00 ft Forest Rangers
4-2
Power Dynamos 4-0
Argentina  »»  Argentino A 18.03.2019 Shedule
ARG Tor 20:00 ft Def. de Pronunciamiento
1-3
Atlético Paraná 0-1
ARG Tor 01:00 ft Juventud Unida Univers...
1-0
Sportivo Estudiantes 0-0
Argentina  »»  Prim C Metro 18.03.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 19:00 ft Sportivo Italiano
0-2
Porvenir 0-1
Argentina  »»  Prim D Metro 18.03.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 19:00 ft Yupanqui
1-0
Claypole 0-0
Aruba  »»  Division di Honor 18.03.2019 Shedule
ABW Div 00:00 ft River Plate
1-3
Estrella (Chi) -
Australia  »»  South Australian 18.03.2019 Shedule
AUS Sou 09:45 Blue Eagles
-
Para -
Australia  »»  Victoria 18.03.2019 Shedule
AUS Vic 09:30 Kingston
-
South Melbourne -
Barbados  »»  Premier League 18.03.2019 Shedule
BRB Pre 00:00 ft Ellerton
4-0
Empire Club -
Greece  »»  Primera Division 18.03.2019 Shedule
GRE Gre 00:00 Juventus Managua
2-1
Walter Ferreti 2-1
Panama  »»  LPF 18.03.2019 Shedule
PAN LPF 23:00 Independiente
-
Costa del Este -
Serbia  »»  Prva Liga 18.03.2019 Shedule
SER Prv 16:00 ft Metalac GM
1-1
Bezanija 1-1
SER Prv 14:00 ft Čajetina
2-0
Sinđelić Beograd 2-0