Results & Fixtures

contest time status home score away H-T data
International  »»  Club Friendlies 21.03.2019 Shedule
INT Clu 17:30 ft Helsingborg
2-2
FC Copenhagen 1-2
International  »»  Friendlies 22.03.2019 Shedule
INT Fri 00:00 ft USA
1-0
Ecuador 0-0
INT Fri 18:00 ft Kosovo
2-2
Denmark 1-0
INT Fri 13:45 ft Saudi Arabia
2-1
United Arab Emirates 1-0
Brazil  »»  Acreano 22.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Acr 00:00 Atlético Acreano
-
Galvez -
Brazil  »»  Alagoano 21.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Ala 00:30 ft Jacyobá
2-3
CRB 0-2
Brazil  »»  Amazonense 22.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Ama 00:00 Rio Negro AM
-
Iranduba -
BRA Ama 00:00 ft Nacional-AM
1-2
Manaus -
BRA Ama 00:00 ft Sul América
0-1
Princesa Solimões -
Brazil  »»  Baiano 1 21.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Bai 22:15 ft Bahia
3-0
Atlético Alagoinhas 1-0
BRA Bai 00:30 ft Vitoria da Conquista
1-1
Bahia De Feire 0-1
Brazil  »»  Brasiliense 21.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Bra 18:30 Bolamense
-
Formosa -
BRA Bra 18:30 Santa Maria FC
-
Taguatinga -
Brazil  »»  Catarinense 1 21.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Cat 23:30 ft Joinville
1-1
Hercílio Luz 0-0
BRA Cat 23:00 ft Brusque
0-0
Criciuma 0-0
BRA Cat 00:30 ft Avai
3-1
Marcilio Dias 1-0
Brazil  »»  Cearense 1 21.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Cea 00:30 ft Uniclinic
1-1
Guarany SC 0-0
BRA Cea 00:30 ft Barbalha
1-1
Horizonte 0-1
BRA Cea 00:30 ft Ferroviario
2-6
Ceará 1-2
BRA Cea 00:30 ft Fortaleza
2-1
Floresta 1-0
Brazil  »»  Gaucho 1 21.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Gau 00:30 ft Aimoré
2-1
Sao Luiz 2-0
BRA Gau 00:30 ft EC São José
2-2
SER Caxias 0-0
BRA Gau 00:30 ft Internacional
2-0
Hamburgo 0-0
BRA Gau 00:30 ft Juventude
1-0
Avenida 1-0
BRA Gau 00:30 ft Pelotas
0-2
Gremio 0-0
BRA Gau 00:30 ft Veranopolis
3-3
Brasil de Pelotas 1-1
Brazil  »»  Goiano 1 21.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Goi 00:30 ft Anapolina
2-1
Goiânia 0-0
BRA Goi 00:30 ft Aparecidense
1-0
Novo Horizonte 1-0
BRA Goi 00:30 ft Crac Go
1-2
Atletico GO 1-1
BRA Goi 00:30 ft Goianesia
1-0
Vila Nova 1-0
BRA Goi 00:30 ft Goias
2-1
Iporá 1-0
BRA Goi 00:30 ft Itumbiara
2-2
Gremio Anapolis 1-1
Brazil  »»  Matogrossense 21.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Mat 00:30 ft Araguaia
4-2
Juara -
BRA Mat 00:30 ft Operário Ltda
3-0
Mixto -
BRA Mat 00:30 ft Luverdense
3-0
Operário MT -
BRA Mat 00:30 ft Sinop
2-2
Dom Bosco -
BRA Mat 00:30 ft União Rondonópolis
0-3
Cuiabá Esporte -
Brazil  »»  Mineiro 1 21.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Min 00:30 ft America MG
2-2
Guarani MG 1-0
BRA Min 00:30 ft Boa
2-0
Villa Nova 1-0
BRA Min 00:30 ft Cruzeiro
3-0
Caldense 3-0
BRA Min 00:30 ft Tombense
3-0
CAP Patrocinense 1-0
BRA Min 00:30 ft Tupynambás
1-2
Atletico-MG 1-2
BRA Min 00:30 ft URT
2-1
Tupi 0-1
Brazil  »»  Paranaense 1 21.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Par 23:00 ft Cascavel
0-1
Rio Branco SC 0-1
BRA Par 23:00 ft Parana
1-2
Cianorte 0-0
BRA Par 00:30 ft Atletico-PR
3-0
Operário PR 2-0
Brazil  »»  Paulista A1 21.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Cam 00:30 ft Botafogo SP
4-0
Santos 2-0
BRA Cam 00:30 ft Guarani
1-2
RB Brasil 0-0
BRA Cam 00:30 ft Ituano
0-1
Corinthians 0-0
BRA Cam 00:30 ft Novorizontino
1-1
Ferroviária 0-0
BRA Cam 00:30 ft Oeste
1-1
Mirassol 0-0
BRA Cam 00:30 ft Palmeiras
1-0
Ponte Preta 0-0
BRA Cam 00:30 ft São Bento
1-0
Bragantino 0-0
BRA Cam 00:30 ft Sao Caetano
1-1
Sao Paulo 0-0
Brazil  »»  Paulista A2 21.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Pau 18:00 Juventus
-
Rio Claro -
BRA Pau 18:00 Votuporanguense
-
Piracicaba -
Brazil  »»  Pernambucano 1 21.03.2019 Shedule
BRA Per 00:30 ft Nautico
3-0
Acadêmica Vitória 2-0
France  »»  National 21.03.2019 Shedule
FRA Nat 19:30 ft Rodez
3-0
Tours 1-0
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Boulogne
1-1
Pau 0-0
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Bourg Peronnas
3-0
Le Mans 1-0
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Cholet
0-0
Marignane Gignac 0-0
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Concarneau
1-2
Entente S.S.G. 0-0
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Drancy JA
0-1
Dunkerque 0-0
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Laval
4-1
Avranches 1-0
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Lyon Duchere
1-2
Chambly 1-1
FRA Nat 19:00 ft Quevilly
1-3
Villefranche 1-1
Nigeria  »»  NPFL 21.03.2019 Shedule
NIG Pre 15:00 ft Enugu
1-0
Sunshine Stars 1-0
Colombia  »»  Copa Colombia 21.03.2019 Shedule
COL Col 19:30 Fortaleza
-
Expreso Rojo -
COL Col 00:00 ft Quindio
1-3
Huila 1-1
COL Col 00:00 ft Orsomarso
3-1
Cortulua 0-0
COL Col 20:00 ft Envigado
0-0
Pereira 0-0
COL Col 00:30 ft Bucaramanga
5-1
Valledupar 2-0
COL Col 00:30 ft Chico
2-2
Santa Fe 1-1
COL Col 00:00 ft Petrolera
1-1
Cucuta 1-1
Colombia  »»  Primera A: Clausura 21.03.2019 Shedule
COL Lig 00:30 ft Atl. Nacional
2-2
Dep. Cali 1-2
Europe  »»  Tercera Division: Group 9 21.03.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 19:00 Sants
-
Sant Andreu -
Peru  »»  Primera División 21.03.2019 Shedule
PER Pri 01:00 ft FBC Melgar
1-1
Cajamarca 0-0
Costa Rica  »»  Primera División 21.03.2019 Shedule
COS Pri 02:05 ft Alajuelense
1-0
Limon 1-0
COS Pri 02:00 ft Saprissa
1-1
Zeledon 0-0
COS Pri 02:00 ft San Carlos
2-2
Grecia 1-1
South America  »»  Copa Sudamericana 21.03.2019 Shedule
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Antofagasta
1-2
Fluminense 1-1
SAM Cop 22:15 ft Wanderers
2-0
Sport Huancayo 2-0
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Independiente
0-0
La Equidad 0-0
SAM Cop 00:30 ft Union de Santa Fe
2-0
Independiente J. T. 1-0
Algeria  »»  Ligue 1 21.03.2019 Shedule
DZA Div 17:00 postp. Saoura
-
Constantine -
DZA Div 17:00 postp. Tadjenant
-
CR Belouizdad -
DZA Div 15:00 postp. MC Alger
-
Oran -
DZA Div 14:00 postp. Hussein Dey
-
MO Bejaia -
Argentina  »»  Argentino A 21.03.2019 Shedule
ARG Tor 00:30 ft Cipolletti
1-1
Deportivo Madryn 1-0
ARG Tor 00:00 ft Deportivo Roca
1-1
Club Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0
Argentina  »»  Prim C Metro 21.03.2019 Shedule
ARG Pri 19:00 ft Dock Sud
2-0
Laferrere 1-0
Europe  »»  USL Pro 21.03.2019 Shedule
EUR Eur 01:00 ft New Mexico United
2-1
Tulsa Roughnecks 2-0
Panama  »»  LPF 21.03.2019 Shedule
PAN LPF 01:00 Independiente
-
Santa Gema -
Venezuela  »»  Segunda División 21.03.2019 Shedule
VEN Seg 19:00 postp. Deportivo Zulia
-
Atletico El Vigia -