Tercera Division: Group 9 2018/2019 - fixtures & standings

Results & Fixtures

No. date time home score away H-T data
1 24.08.2018 18:00 Saguntino 3-1 Villarreal III -
1 25.08.2018 16:00 Jove Español 2-1 Crevillente -
1 25.08.2018 16:00 Novelda CF 2-2 Vilamarxant -
1 25.08.2018 16:30 Acero 1-3 Atzeneta -
1 25.08.2018 17:00 Elche B 2-1 Torre Levante -
1 25.08.2018 17:15 Silla 0-2 Olimpic Xativa -
1 25.08.2018 22:00 Silla - Olimpic Xativa -
1 26.08.2018 16:00 Roda 2-1 Paterna -
1 26.08.2018 17:00 Orihuela 3-0 Paiporta -
1 26.08.2018 17:00 La Nucía 3-0 Alzira (Esp) -
1 26.08.2018 18:30 Eldense 1-2 Rayo Ibense -
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts recent5
1 Orihuela 29 19 6 4 48 19 65.5% 20.7% 13.8% 1.66 0.66 63 DWWWW
1 Levante UD B 29 18 8 3 53 22 62.1% 27.6% 10.3% 1.83 0.76 62 WWWDD
2 La Nucía 29 16 10 3 42 15 55.2% 34.5% 10.3% 1.45 0.52 58 DWWWD
2 Castellon (Esp) 29 18 8 3 46 21 62.1% 27.6% 10.3% 1.59 0.72 62 WWWDW
2 Ontinyent 28 18 4 6 39 14 64.3% 14.3% 21.4% 1.39 0.50 58 WWWWW
3 Saguntino 29 15 9 5 34 16 51.7% 31% 17.2% 1.17 0.55 54 DLWWD
4 Olimpic Xativa 29 12 12 5 38 22 41.4% 41.4% 17.2% 1.31 0.76 48 DLLDD
5 Crevillente 29 13 9 7 38 29 44.8% 31% 24.1% 1.31 1.00 48 WWWDW
6 Cullera 29 11 10 8 29 24 37.9% 34.5% 27.6% 1.00 0.83 43 LDLWD
6 Jove Español 29 13 7 9 32 30 44.8% 24.1% 31% 1.10 1.03 46 DWWDD
7 Roda 29 11 11 7 34 29 37.9% 37.9% 24.1% 1.17 1.00 44 WLWDW
8 Atzeneta 29 12 8 9 34 27 41.4% 27.6% 31% 1.17 0.93 44 DDWDD
9 Eldense 29 11 9 9 37 35 37.9% 31% 31% 1.28 1.21 42 DLLLD
10 Alzira (Esp) 29 10 9 10 28 37 34.5% 31% 34.5% 0.97 1.28 39 DDLDL
11 Villarreal III 29 11 5 13 38 34 37.9% 17.2% 44.8% 1.31 1.17 38 LLWDD
12 Paterna 29 9 7 13 29 36 31% 24.1% 44.8% 1.00 1.24 34 WDWWW
13 Vilamarxant 29 7 11 11 34 37 24.1% 37.9% 37.9% 1.17 1.28 32 WDLDL
14 Novelda CF 29 7 11 11 35 40 24.1% 37.9% 37.9% 1.21 1.38 32 WWDDW
15 Ribarroja 29 8 9 12 25 33 27.6% 31% 41.4% 0.86 1.14 33 LWWLL
15 Silla 29 8 7 14 23 37 27.6% 24.1% 48.3% 0.79 1.28 31 LLLLD
16 Acero 29 7 9 13 34 40 24.1% 31% 44.8% 1.17 1.38 30 DDLLW
16 Llosa 29 8 8 13 27 37 27.6% 27.6% 44.8% 0.93 1.28 32 LLLLW
17 Elche B 29 5 13 11 27 35 17.2% 44.8% 37.9% 0.93 1.21 28 DDDLL
18 Muro 28 5 7 16 21 37 17.9% 25% 57.1% 0.75 1.32 22 WDLLL
18 Rayo Ibense 29 6 9 14 25 39 20.7% 31% 48.3% 0.86 1.34 27 LDLDL
18 Almazora 29 6 6 17 21 51 20.7% 20.7% 58.6% 0.72 1.76 24 LWLLD
19 Torrevieja (Esp) 28 5 5 18 27 53 17.9% 17.9% 64.3% 0.96 1.89 20 WLLLL
19 Torre Levante 29 5 10 14 18 36 17.2% 34.5% 48.3% 0.62 1.24 25 LWLWL
19 Pinoso 29 6 9 14 24 42 20.7% 31% 48.3% 0.83 1.45 27 LLLWL
19 Buñol 29 5 8 16 18 33 17.2% 27.6% 55.2% 0.62 1.14 23 LLDLD
20 Utiel 29 7 4 18 28 51 24.1% 13.8% 62.1% 0.97 1.76 25 WDLWL
20 Recambios Colón 28 3 11 14 27 51 10.7% 39.3% 50% 0.96 1.82 20 DLLLD
20 Almoradí 29 4 8 17 25 50 13.8% 27.6% 58.6% 0.86 1.72 20 DLDWW
20 Paiporta 29 4 6 19 20 55 13.8% 20.7% 65.5% 0.69 1.90 18 LDLLL
21 Borriol 28 4 8 16 19 42 14.3% 28.6% 57.1% 0.68 1.50 20 WLDLW
21 Segorbe 29 2 6 21 17 61 6.9% 20.7% 72.4% 0.59 2.10 12 LWLDL
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts
R team games W D L get miss W% D% L% av.g. av.l. pts