UEFA Europa League: Group L 2018/2019 - fixtures & standings

Results & Fixtures

No. date time home score away H-T data
6 07.08.2018 16:00 Pyunik Yerevan 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0
6 09.08.2018 14:00 Ufa 2-1 Niedercorn 1-0
6 09.08.2018 16:00 Alashkert 0-2 CFR Cluj 0-1
6 09.08.2018 16:00 Spartaks 0-1 Suduva 0-0
6 09.08.2018 16:00 Hapoel Haifa 1-4 Atalanta 1-2
6 09.08.2018 16:30 RB Leipzig 3-1 Universitatea Craiova 1-0
6 09.08.2018 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 2-0 K. Almaty 1-0
6 09.08.2018 17:00 Sturm Graz 0-2 AEK Larnaca 0-0
6 09.08.2018 17:00 H. Beer Sheva 2-2 APOEL 1-2
6 09.08.2018 17:00 Torpedo (Geo) 5-2 Kukesi (Alb) 4-1
6 09.08.2018 17:00 Din. Minsk 4-0 Zenit Petersburg 3-0
6 09.08.2018 17:00 Apollon Limassol 4-0 Brest 0-0
6 09.08.2018 17:00 Ludogorets 1-0 Zrinjski 1-0
6 09.08.2018 17:00 Trencin 4-0 Feyenoord 3-0
6 09.08.2018 17:00 Illichovets Mariupol 1-3 Bordeaux 1-2
6 09.08.2018 17:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 Valur 0-0
6 09.08.2018 17:20 Jagiellonia 0-1 Gent 0-0
6 09.08.2018 17:45 CSKA Sofia 1-2 FC Copenhagen 1-0
6 09.08.2018 17:45 Nordsjaelland 1-2 Partizan 0-1
6 09.08.2018 18:00 O. Ljubljana 3-0 HJK 1-0
6 09.08.2018 18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 4-0 Luzern 3-0
6 09.08.2018 18:00 Besiktas 1-0 LASK Linz 1-0
6 09.08.2018 18:00 Vitesse 0-1 Basel 0-0
6 09.08.2018 18:00 Genk 2-0 Lech Poznan 1-0
6 09.08.2018 18:00 İstanbul B.B. 0-0 Burnley 0-0
6 09.08.2018 18:30 Zarya 1-1 Braga 0-0
6 09.08.2018 18:45 TNS 0-2 Midtjylland 0-2
6 09.08.2018 18:45 Hibernian 0-0 Molde 0-0
6 09.08.2018 18:45 Subotica 0-2 Brondby 0-1
6 09.08.2018 18:45 Rangers 3-1 Maribor 1-1
6 09.08.2018 18:45 Hajduk Split 0-0 Steaua Bucuresti 0-0
6 09.08.2018 18:45 Cork City 0-2 Rosenborg 0-2
6 09.08.2018 18:45 Sarpsborg 08 1-1 Rijeka 0-0
6 09.08.2018 19:00 Legia 1-2 Dudelange 1-1
6 09.08.2018 19:05 Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Rapid Vienna 1-1
6 09.08.2018 19:45 Sevilla 1-0 Zalgiris 1-0
6 16.08.2018 14:00 K. Almaty 1-2 Sigma Olomouc 0-1
6 16.08.2018 15:00 Niedercorn 2-2 Ufa 1-0
6 16.08.2018 15:30 AEK Larnaca 5-0 Sturm Graz 1-0
6 16.08.2018 16:00 HJK 1-4 O. Ljubljana 0-1
6 16.08.2018 16:30 FC Copenhagen 2-1 CSKA Sofia 1-0
6 16.08.2018 16:30 Universitatea Craiova 1-1 RB Leipzig 0-1
6 16.08.2018 17:00 CFR Cluj 5-0 Alashkert 2-0
6 16.08.2018 17:00 Suduva 0-0 Spartaks 0-0
6 16.08.2018 17:00 APOEL 3-1 H. Beer Sheva 0-1
6 16.08.2018 17:00 Kukesi (Alb) 2-0 Torpedo (Geo) 1-0
6 16.08.2018 17:00 Zenit Petersburg 4-0 Din. Minsk 1-0
6 16.08.2018 17:00 Midtjylland 3-1 TNS 1-1
6 16.08.2018 17:00 Molde 3-0 Hibernian 1-0
6 16.08.2018 17:00 Zalgiris 0-5 Sevilla 0-3
6 16.08.2018 17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1 Pyunik Yerevan 0-1
6 16.08.2018 17:30 Luzern 1-3 Olympiakos Piraeus 0-1
6 16.08.2018 17:45 Brest 1-0 Apollon Limassol 0-0
6 16.08.2018 17:45 LASK Linz 2-1 Besiktas 1-0
6 16.08.2018 18:00 Atalanta 2-0 Hapoel Haifa 0-0
6 16.08.2018 18:00 Zrinjski 1-1 Ludogorets 0-1
6 16.08.2018 18:00 Basel 1-0 Vitesse 1-0
6 16.08.2018 18:00 Brondby 2-1 Subotica 0-0
6 16.08.2018 18:00 Dudelange 2-2 Legia 2-1
6 16.08.2018 18:15 Lech Poznan 1-2 Genk 0-2
6 16.08.2018 18:15 Maribor 0-0 Rangers 0-0
6 16.08.2018 18:30 Feyenoord 1-1 Trencin 1-1
6 16.08.2018 18:30 Gent 3-1 Jagiellonia 1-0
6 16.08.2018 18:30 Partizan 3-2 Nordsjaelland 3-1
6 16.08.2018 18:30 Steaua Bucuresti 2-1 Hajduk Split 0-0
6 16.08.2018 18:30 Rapid Vienna 4-0 Slovan Bratislava 1-0
6 16.08.2018 18:45 Bordeaux 2-1 Illichovets Mariupol 0-0
6 16.08.2018 18:45 Burnley 0-0 İstanbul B.B. 0-0
6 16.08.2018 18:45 Rosenborg 3-0 Cork City 2-0
6 16.08.2018 18:45 Rijeka 0-1 Sarpsborg 08 0-0
6 16.08.2018 19:00 Valur 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0
6 16.08.2018 19:30 Braga 2-2 Zarya 0-0