Results & Fixtures - Landesliga: Wien

contest time status home score away H-T data
Austria  »»  Landesliga: Wien 24.03.2019 Shedule
AUT Lan 09:30 Vorwarts Brigittenau
0-0
Post Wien (Aut) 0-0
AUT Lan 09:15 Donaufeld Wien (Aut)
-
Austria XIII -
23.03.2019
AUT Lan 15:00 Wiener Viktoria
-
Favoritner AC -
AUT Lan 14:00 ASV 13
1-2
Elektra 1-2
AUT Lan 13:00 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1-1
Wienerberger (Aut) 1-0
AUT Lan 13:00 Mauerwerk Sport Admira
2-1
Mannswörth 1-1
AUT Lan 13:00 Sportunion Mauer
-
Slovan HAC -
22.03.2019
AUT Lan 17:00 ft Ostbahn
0-2
Donau -
Austria  »»  Landesliga: Wien  »»  Landesliga: Burgenland 24.03.2019
AUT Lan 14:00 Wimpassing
-
Markt Allhau -
23.03.2019
AUT Lan 16:30 Eltendorf
-
Drassburg -
AUT Lan 16:00 SV Oberwart
-
Parndorf II -
AUT Lan 16:00 Pinkafeld
-
Leithaprodersdorf -
AUT Lan 16:00 Ritzing
-
St. Margarethen / Bur -
AUT Lan 16:00 Ritzing
-
St. Margarethen / Bur -
AUT Lan 15:00 Bad Sauerbrunn
-
FC Deutschkreutz -
AUT Lan 14:00 Bad Sauerbrunn
-
FC Deutschkreutz -
AUT Lan 14:00 Eltendorf
-
Drassburg -
AUT Lan 14:00 Horitschon
-
Siegendordf -
AUT Lan 14:00 Horitschon
-
Siegendordf -
AUT Lan 14:00 SV Oberwart
-
Parndorf II -
AUT Lan 14:00 Pinkafeld
-
Leithaprodersdorf -
AUT Lan 14:00 Stegersbach
-
Kohfidisch -
AUT Lan 14:00 Wimpassing
-
Markt Allhau -
22.03.2019
AUT Lan 18:30 ft Stegersbach
1-2
Kohfidisch -
Austria  »»  Landesliga: Wien  »»  Landesliga: Niederosterreich 24.03.2019
AUT Lan 14:30 Gaflenz
-
Ardagger -
AUT Lan 14:30 Kilb
-
Zwettl -
AUT Lan 14:30 Krems
-
Stripfing -
AUT Lan 14:30 Langenrohr
-
Ortmann -
AUT Lan 14:30 Retz
-
Rohrbach -
AUT Lan 14:30 Rohrendorf
-
Kottingbrunn -
AUT Lan 14:30 Scheiblingkirchen
-
St. Peter -
AUT Lan 14:30 Waidhofen / Thaya
-
Spratzern -
23.03.2019
AUT Lan 17:30 Krems
-
Stripfing -
AUT Lan 14:30 Gaflenz
-
Ardagger -
AUT Lan 14:30 Retz
-
Rohrbach -
AUT Lan 14:30 Rohrendorf
-
Kottingbrunn -
AUT Lan 14:30 Scheiblingkirchen
-
St. Peter -
22.03.2019
AUT Lan 18:30 ft Kilb
1-2
Zwettl -
AUT Lan 18:30 ft Langenrohr
3-1
Ortmann -
AUT Lan 18:30 ft Waidhofen / Thaya
0-0
Spratzern -
Austria  »»  Landesliga: Wien  »»  Landesliga: Oberosterreich 23.03.2019
AUT Lan 14:30 Donau Linz
-
Pottinger Grieskirchen -
AUT Lan 14:30 Gmunden
0-0
Wallern 0-0
AUT Lan 14:30 Gmunden
-
Wallern -
AUT Lan 14:30 Grün Weiß Micheldorf
-
St. Martin -
AUT Lan 14:30 Grün Weiß Micheldorf
2-0
St. Martin 1-0
AUT Lan 14:30 Kornspitz Pregarten
0-4
St. Valentin 0-1
AUT Lan 14:30 Kornspitz Pregarten
-
St. Valentin -
AUT Lan 14:30 Union Perg
-
Union Edelweiß -
AUT Lan 14:30 Union Perg
4-3
Union Edelweiß 3-0
AUT Lan 14:30 Union St. Florian
-
Oedt -
AUT Lan 14:30 Union Weißkirchen
-
Neuhofen / Ried II -
AUT Lan 14:30 Zebau Bad Ischl
-
Marchtrenk -
AUT Lan 14:30 Zebau Bad Ischl
3-2
Marchtrenk 0-0
22.03.2019
AUT Lan 18:00 ft Donau Linz
1-2
Pottinger Grieskirchen 0-1
AUT Lan 18:00 ft Union St. Florian
0-1
Oedt 0-1
AUT Lan 18:00 ft Union Weißkirchen
1-3
Neuhofen / Ried II 0-1