3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
24.04.2018 - Tuesday
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 15:00 Leczna - Chrobry Glogow 2.98 3.08 2.41 +2.5 2.23 1.62 -0.75 3.77 3.05 9 Bs
Russia - 2. Division: West Shedule - x
RUS Div 15:30 Kaluga - T. Moscow 3.06 3.50 2.81 +2.5 1.90 1.66 +1.5 1.35 1.35 10 Bs
Denmark - 1st Division Shedule - x
DEN 1st 16:00 Esbjerg - Vejle 2.08 3.36 3.43 +2.5 1.95 1.86 +1.25 1.05 1.30 11 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 16:15 Pipinsried - Bayern (Am) 4.72 4.02 1.61 +2.5 1.61 2.29 +0.75 2.03 1.11 10 Bs
GER Reg 16:15 Garching - Buchbach 2.07 3.67 3.14 +2.5 1.54 2.47 -1 2.35 3.94 9 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 16:30 Anif - BW Linz 1.58 4.00 5.20 +2.5 1.62 2.26 +0.75 1.09 2.17 11 Bs
AUT Ers 16:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Hartberg 2.27 3.37 2.96 +2.5 1.79 2.03 -1.5 4.56 4.70 11 Bs
AUT Ers 16:30 Kapfenberg - Wattens 2.39 3.31 2.83 +2.5 1.84 1.96 -1 3.01 3.61 11 Bs
AUT Ers 16:30 Neustadt - A. Lustenau 1.75 3.68 4.38 +2.5 1.85 1.96 +0.25 1.28 2.95 11 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 16:30 Hapoel Marmorek - M. Herzliya 1.88 3.23 3.79 +2.5 2.15 1.57 -0.25 1.31 2.14 7 Bs
ISR Leu 16:30 Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Ramat Gan 7.34 3.81 1.39 +2.5 1.92 1.52 +0.75 1.86 1.02 7 Bs
ISR Leu 16:30 Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.95 2.89 2.28 +2.5 2.16 1.45 +0.75 1.19 1.11 7 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 16:30 Jena (Am) - Wismut Gera 1.71 4.10 3.38 +2.5 1.50 2.43 4 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 16:30 Hansa Luneburg - Braunschweig (Am) 2.37 3.39 2.76 +2.5 1.81 1.97 0 1.73 2.11 10 Bs
GER Reg 16:30 Oldenburg - Lübeck 2.62 3.43 2.46 +2.5 2.02 1.79 +1.25 1.18 1.09 10 Bs
Denmark - 1st Division Shedule - x
DEN 1st 17:00 Nykobing - Viborg 3.40 3.52 2.04 +2.5 1.73 2.13 -0.25 2.77 1.69 10 Bs
Lithuania - A Lyga Shedule - x
LIT A L 17:00 FK Trakai - Spyris Kaunas 1.25 4.79 9.16 +2.5 1.77 1.75 -0.25 1.11 7.02 8 Bs
Norway - 1. Division Shedule - x
NOR Ade 17:00 Ham-Kam - Sandnes Ulf 2.58 3.34 2.59 +2.5 1.87 1.93 +0.5 1.50 1.50 10 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 17:00 Olsztyn - Ruch 2.25 3.20 3.07 +0.25 1.93 2 Bs
POL Div 17:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Stal Mielec 2.87 2.96 2.61 +2.5 2.54 1.47 0 2.05 1.85 8 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Seligenporten 1.95 3.56 3.53 +2.5 1.61 2.03 +0.5 1.33 1.87 10 Bs
GER Reg 17:00 Elversberg - Steinbach 1.86 3.55 3.88 +2.5 1.79 2.01 +0.5 1.28 1.99 9 Bs
GER Reg 17:00 TuS Koblenz - Waldhof Mannheim 5.12 3.65 1.64 +2.5 2.02 1.79 +1 1.74 1.04 10 Bs
GER Reg 17:00 Augsburg (Am) - Nurnberg (Am) 2.49 3.45 2.60 +2.5 1.58 2.14 +0.25 1.65 1.71 9 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:00 Austria (Am) - Schwechat 1.24 5.82 7.53 +2.5 1.38 2.84 +3 4.95 4.95 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:00 Ingolstadt (Am) - Burghausen 1.75 3.90 4.00 +2.5 1.51 2.53 +0.5 1.28 2.06 9 Bs
GER Reg 17:00 Illertissen - Munich 1860 6.97 4.88 1.36 +2.5 1.50 2.56 +0.75 2.77 1.06 9 Bs
GER Reg 17:00 St. Pauli (Am) - Egestorf-Langreder 2.63 3.22 2.58 +2.5 2.00 1.79 -0.5 2.69 2.70 9 Bs
GER Reg 17:00 Memmingen - Furth (Am) 2.50 3.43 2.59 +2.5 1.71 2.12 +0.25 1.66 1.80 9 Bs
Sweden - Superettan Shedule - x
SWE Sup 17:00 Varnamo - Varbergs 2.10 3.10 3.25 +2.5 2.00 1.75 +0.25 1.44 1.93 1.93 Bs
SWE Sup 17:00 Helsingborg - Vasby 1.51 4.18 6.04 +2.5 1.66 2.24 +0.5 1.16 2.65 11 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 17:30 Lehnerz - Baunatal 1.22 6.00 8.00 1 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Ajax Cape Town - Baroka 2.17 3.09 3.23 +2.5 2.44 1.52 +1.5 1.07 1.18 7 Bs
SAF Pre 17:30 Bloem Celtic - Chippa Utd. 2.15 3.05 3.35 +2.5 2.70 1.43 +1.5 1.06 1.16 7 Bs
SAF Pre 17:30 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 3.18 3.03 2.24 +2.5 2.48 1.50 +1.5 1.15 1.07 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:30 Erndtebruck - Westfalia Rhynern 1.55 4.05 5.40 +2.5 1.63 2.25 +0.5 1.19 2.48 9 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:30 Neusiedl - Horn 4.60 3.93 1.52 +2.5 1.52 2.39 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:30 Wiedenbruck - Essen 2.35 3.22 2.89 +2.5 1.99 1.80 -0.75 2.70 3.15 11 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:30 Mannsdorf - Traiskirchen 2.20 3.47 2.73 +2.5 1.68 2.10 +1.5 1.12 1.20 4 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:30 Bonner (Ger) - Rodinghausen 2.67 3.59 2.35 +2.5 1.48 2.60 +0.5 1.59 1.50 10 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Valenciennes - Sochaux 2.55 3.20 2.71 +2.5 1.87 1.88 +2 1.04 1.04 8 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Paris FC - Chateauroux 2.19 3.07 3.41 +2.5 2.27 1.61 -0.75 2.20 3.40 8 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Niort - GFCO Ajaccio 2.11 3.15 3.60 +2.5 2.08 1.73 +1.5 1.06 1.25 8 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Brest - Clermont 2.47 3.17 2.82 +2.5 1.97 1.80 +2 1.03 1.05 8 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Orleans - Bourg Peronnas 2.36 3.25 2.94 +2.5 1.79 1.99 +0.25 1.55 1.86 8 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Le Havre - Nancy 2.11 3.18 3.47 +2.5 2.20 1.64 +0.75 1.14 1.35 8 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Tours - Quevilly 2.20 3.27 3.23 +2.5 1.83 1.95 -0.75 2.33 3.20 8 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Auxerre - Reims 2.98 3.07 2.41 +2.5 2.21 1.63 -0.75 3.00 2.36 8 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Nimes - Lorient 2.14 3.34 3.26 +2.5 1.75 2.03 +0.25 1.37 2.00 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:30 Justo José de Urquiza - Central Cordoba 2.40 3.09 2.40 +2.5 1.02 1.38 +0.25 1.64 1.37 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:30 Puerto Nuevo - CSR Espanol 3.59 2.92 1.93 +2.5 1.96 1.37 +0.25 1.78 1.23 4 Bs
ARG Pri 18:30 Lugano - Liniers 2.66 2.90 2.33 +2.5 1.97 1.40 -0.5 2.08 2.12 4 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 18:45 Concord - Hungerford 2.25 3.37 2.95 +2.5 1.76 2.03 +0.5 1.29 1.71 11 Bs
ENG Blu 18:45 Weston - Truro 3.12 3.52 2.11 +2.5 1.52 2.50 +0.25 1.93 1.96 10 Bs
ENG Blu 18:45 Spennymoor Town - Telford 1.77 3.66 4.11 +2.5 1.69 2.15 +0.25 1.11 2.45 10 Bs
ENG Blu 18:45 Poole Town - Whitehawk 1.80 3.67 3.93 +2.5 1.63 2.23 -0.25 1.84 1.99 11 Bs
ENG Blu 18:45 Blyth - Curzon Ashton 1.76 3.71 4.08 +2.5 1.68 2.15 +1 1.07 1.63 12 Bs
ENG Blu 18:45 Bognor Regis - Chelmsford 7.24 5.08 1.33 +2.5 1.43 2.75 +1 2.45 1.82 11 Bs
ENG Blu 18:45 Nuneaton - Boston 2.96 3.34 2.21 +2.5 1.75 2.04 -0.25 1.81 1.91 10 Bs
ENG Blu 18:45 Welling - Bath City 2.03 3.65 3.14 +2.5 1.51 2.49 +0.75 1.30 1.44 13 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 18:45 Leyton Orient - Maidenhead 1.97 3.50 3.68 +2.5 1.73 2.03 +1.75 1.02 1.06 10 Bs
ENG Blu 18:45 Bromley - Barrow 2.00 3.51 3.53 +2.5 1.81 2.00 -1.75 3.43 4.95 11 Bs
ENG Blu 18:45 Tranmere - Solihull 1.76 3.68 4.43 +2.5 1.88 1.92 +1.25 1.03 1.49 10 Bs
ENG Blu 18:45 Gateshead - Ebbsfleet 3.58 3.37 2.05 +2.5 2.03 1.80 +0.75 1.57 1.17 11 Bs
ENG Blu 18:45 Torquay - Guiseley 1.57 4.07 5.51 +2.5 1.69 2.17 +1.5 1.02 1.51 10 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 18:45 Derby - Cardiff 2.83 3.25 2.60 +2.5 2.13 1.73 +1.75 1.09 1.07 15 Bs
ENG Cha 18:45 Nottingham - Barnsley 2.73 3.40 2.60 +2.5 1.83 2.00 +1.25 1.16 1.16 14 Bs
Europe - UEFA Champions League Shedule - x
EUR Cha 18:45 Liverpool - AS Roma 1.67 4.30 5.77 +2.5 1.57 2.46 +0.75 1.08 2.34 19 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 18:45 Livingston - Inverness 2.18 3.41 3.20 +2.5 1.89 1.91 +0.75 1.21 1.43 11 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 18:45 Berwick - Stenhousemuir 4.50 3.83 1.70 +2.5 1.71 2.11 +1.75 1.20 1.04 10 Bs
Ireland - League Cup Shedule - x
IRE Lea 18:45 Shelbourne - Drogheda 2.38 3.40 2.78 +2.5 1.77 2.06 -1 2.49 3.46 6 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 18:45 Doncaster - Blackburn 5.00 3.77 1.70 +2.5 1.92 1.90 +0.5 2.18 1.23 13 Bs
ENG Lea 18:45 Oldham - Southend 1.89 3.61 4.02 +2.5 1.92 1.90 +0.25 1.35 2.28 13 Bs
ENG Lea 18:45 Rochdale - Plymouth 1.89 3.52 4.19 +2.5 2.05 1.78 +0.75 1.15 1.73 13 Bs
ENG Lea 18:45 Shrewsbury - Peterborough 2.20 3.37 3.31 +2.5 1.99 1.83 +0.5 1.40 1.69 13 Bs
ENG Lea 18:45 Bristol Rovers - Wigan 6.04 4.00 1.57 +2.5 1.89 1.93 +1.25 1.64 1.07 14 Bs
ENG Lea 18:45 Bradford - Milton Keynes Dons 2.25 3.53 3.08 +2.5 1.90 1.91 +1.75 1.04 1.11 13 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 18:45 Yeovil - Forest Green 2.95 2.90 2.67 +2.5 2.17 1.69 -0.5 3.08 2.74 13 Bs
ENG Lea 18:45 Morecambe - Cambridge Utd 2.28 3.35 3.13 +2.5 2.01 1.79 +1.5 1.09 1.15 14 Bs
ENG Lea 18:45 Coventry - Lincoln 2.57 3.12 2.92 +2.5 2.47 1.54 +1.75 1.03 1.05 14 Bs
ENG Lea 18:45 Newport - Accrington 3.48 3.40 2.11 +2.5 2.05 1.78 +1.25 1.26 1.05 13 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 18:45 Leiston - Needham Market 1.68 3.83 3.98 +2.5 1.52 2.38 -1 1.07 1.75 11 Bs
ENG Non 18:45 Stalybridge - Workington 2.41 3.56 2.44 +2.5 1.61 2.24 -1.5 4.50 5.00 8 Bs
ENG Non 18:45 Royston - Slough Town 3.63 3.84 1.72 +2.5 1.46 2.55 -0.25 1.98 8 Bs
ENG Non 18:45 Kettering - Tiverton 1.44 4.36 5.15 +2.5 1.34 3.01 +0.5 1.97 8 Bs
ENG Non 18:45 Lancaster - Buxton 2.42 3.74 2.33 +2.5 1.52 2.40 -1.5 4.70 4.65 9 Bs
ENG Non 18:45 Whitby - Rushall 2.27 3.72 2.54 +2.5 1.52 2.41 +0.75 1.23 1.24 8 Bs
ENG Non 18:45 St Ives - Chesham 4.20 4.09 1.56 +2.5 1.41 2.65 +0.25 1.96 7 Bs
ENG Non 18:45 Witton Albion - Farsley 2.68 3.81 2.12 +2.5 1.45 2.60 +1.5 1.22 1.13 8 Bs
ENG Non 18:45 Altrincham - Marine 1.39 4.54 5.81 +2.5 1.45 2.61 -3 6.80 9 Bs
ENG Non 18:45 Dorking Wanderers - Harrow Borough 1.65 3.58 3.22 +2.5 1.16 1.36 +0.75 1.17 1.58 18 Bs
ENG Non 18:45 Biggleswade - Dunstable Town 1.29 5.00 7.20 +2.5 1.30 3.25 -1.5 1.84 5 Bs
ENG Non 18:45 Barwell - Stourbridge 2.25 3.55 2.58 +2.5 1.68 2.11 0 1.78 2.06 9 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 18:45 Prestatyn - Barry Town 6.92 4.74 1.35 +2.5 1.51 2.42 -3 6.00 7 Bs
Brazil - Serie B Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:15 Atletico GO - Guarani 2.06 3.20 3.63 +2.5 2.28 1.62 -0.5 2.09 3.90 6 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 18:45 Billericay - Harlow +1.5 1.73 1.73 Bs