3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
22.07.2018 - Sunday
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 09:00 Nagoya - Hiroshima 4.35 3.84 1.73 +2.5 1.64 2.26 +1.25 1.50 1.07 11 Bs
JAP J-L 09:00 Kobe - Shonan 1.73 3.75 4.52 +2.5 1.84 1.95 +1.25 1.06 1.47 11 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 09:00 Incheon - Seoul 3.43 3.46 2.01 +2.5 1.78 2.07 +1 1.40 1.08 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 09:30 Barakaldo - Ath Bilbao 6.40 4.53 1.50 +2.5 1.70 2.17 -0.5 2.49 1.10 11 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 09:30 Kashima - Kashiwa 2.18 3.38 3.16 +2.5 1.93 1.87 +0.5 1.40 1.69 12 Bs
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 10:00 Ansan Greeners - Busan 3.39 3.23 2.11 +2.5 2.23 1.64 -1 1.31 1.10 4 Bs
INT Ame 10:00 Daejeon - Seongnam 3.57 3.87 3.14 +2.5 1.87 2.01 -1.5 1.32 1.94 14 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 10:00 Sibir - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2.49 2.90 2.85 +2.5 2.54 1.48 +0.25 1.54 1.94 10 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - V-Varen Nagasaki 1.36 4.88 7.91 +2.5 1.66 2.23 +1.5 1.02 1.80 10 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 G-Osaka - Shimizu 2.57 3.29 2.67 +2.5 1.94 1.87 -0.25 2.05 2.17 11 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 Sapporo - Iwata 2.41 3.28 2.86 +2.5 2.08 1.75 -1 4.13 5.36 11 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 C-Osaka - Urawa 2.29 3.33 2.99 +2.5 1.87 1.93 +1 1.16 1.28 11 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama M. 2.17 3.44 3.13 +2.5 1.81 2.00 +2 1.02 1.05 11 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 2.22 3.28 3.16 +2.5 2.04 1.78 -0.25 1.84 2.61 11 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu 2.05 3.26 3.63 +2.5 2.19 1.69 +1 1.09 1.38 9 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 10:00 Horsens - Randers FC 2.35 3.20 3.11 +2.5 2.28 1.64 +0.5 1.41 1.62 12 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 10:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk 6.34 4.24 1.48 +2.5 1.74 2.13 +1 2.05 1.02 7 Bs
China - China League One Shedule - x
CHI Jia 11:00 Dalian Transcendence - Wuhan Zall 5.13 3.89 1.55 +2.5 1.83 1.94 -2.5 5.10 9 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 11:00 Zarya - Illichovets Mariupol 1.51 3.66 6.84 +2.5 2.22 1.65 -0.75 1.05 2.16 10 Bs
China - China League One Shedule - x
CHI Jia 11:30 Harbin Yiteng - Shenzhen Ruby 4.84 4.20 2.00 +2.5 1.62 2.28 +1 2.00 1.38 10 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 11:35 Henan Construction - Shanghai Shenhua 2.54 3.24 2.67 +2.5 1.92 1.89 +1.5 1.11 1.16 10 Bs
CHI Sup 11:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin SongJiang 1.61 4.10 4.78 +2.5 1.65 2.24 +0.25 1.25 2.82 10 Bs
CHI Sup 11:35 Hebei Zhongji - Jiangsu Sainty 2.32 3.30 2.98 +2.5 1.84 1.97 +0.25 1.53 2.00 11 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 12:00 Odense - Sonderjyske 2.00 3.52 3.65 +2.5 1.86 1.95 +1.25 1.09 1.37 12 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:30 Waregem - AZ Alkmaar 2.91 3.72 2.13 +2.5 1.51 2.38 +0.25 1.89 1.63 6 Bs
Sweden - Allsvenskan Shedule - x
SWE All 13:00 AIK - Brommapojkarna 1.22 5.73 14.96 +2.5 1.79 2.02 +1.5 2.05 2.13 11 Bs
SWE All 13:00 Djurgården - Hacken 1.97 3.44 3.85 +2.5 1.96 1.85 +1 1.09 1.43 12 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:00 Torino - Renate 1.12 7.20 12.00 +2.5 1.20 2.16 -0.25 1.06 9.63 9.63 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Darmstadt - Huddersfield 2.80 3.65 2.10 +0.25 1.88 2 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Southend - Leeds 2.90 3.52 2.28 +2.5 1.62 1.86 -0.25 2.00 2.17 5 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 13:00 Umea FC - Akropolis 1.75 4.05 3.72 +2.5 1.40 2.86 +0.75 1.84 8 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 13:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko 1.97 3.25 3.97 +2.5 2.37 1.57 +1.25 1.05 1.31 7 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:00 Holzkirchen - Rain 6.35 5.61 1.24 4 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 13:30 Gornik Z. - Korona Kielce 2.30 3.25 3.09 +2.5 2.00 1.80 +0.5 1.41 1.62 11 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 13:30 Isloch Minsk - Din. Minsk 6.74 4.09 1.40 +2.5 2.28 1.58 +0.75 2.13 1.05 9 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 14:00 Chiasso - Vaduz 3.34 3.75 1.95 +2.5 1.58 2.33 +0.5 1.84 1.71 11 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Lincoln - Blackburn 3.25 3.76 2.07 +2.5 1.55 2.16 -0.5 3.25 1.79 7 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Lokeren - Lok. Zagreb 1.94 3.76 3.14 +2.5 1.58 2.30 +0.25 1.40 2.32 6 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 FC Antwerp - Panathinaikos 1.99 3.62 3.15 -0.5 1.83 3.00 3 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Heist - Genk 5.28 5.03 1.42 +2.5 1.39 2.58 +0.25 3.16 1.17 3.16 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 14:00 F. Voronezh - Sochi 4.40 3.32 1.81 +2.5 2.30 1.64 -1.25 1.38 1.05 5 Bs
Scotland - League Cup Shedule - x
SCO Ins 14:00 East Fife - Forfar Athletic 1.90 3.70 3.58 +2.5 1.62 2.27 +0.75 1.22 1.68 10 Bs
SCO Ins 14:00 Dundee FC - Dunfermline 1.92 3.59 3.62 +2.5 1.66 2.20 +0.5 1.31 1.88 10 Bs
Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Shedule - x
ICE Lan 14:00 Fjolnir - Vestmannaeyjar 1.96 3.75 3.65 +2.5 1.61 2.31 +1.5 1.09 1.39 10 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 14:00 Waterford - Shamrock 2.42 3.24 2.80 +2.5 2.18 1.68 +1 1.17 1.08 6 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 14:00 Karpaty - Oleksandriya 2.32 3.08 3.10 +2.5 2.38 1.57 -1.5 1.07 1.15 8 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 14:00 Sion - Lugano 2.09 3.38 3.46 +2.5 1.87 1.95 +1.25 1.10 1.30 11 Bs
SWI Sup 14:00 Zurich (Sui) - Thun 1.80 3.68 4.27 +2.5 1.68 2.18 +1.75 1.03 1.27 11 Bs
SWI Sup 14:00 Young Boys - Grasshoppers 1.45 4.44 6.77 +2.5 1.59 2.36 +1.25 1.02 1.85 11 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 14:00 Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 2.11 3.56 3.30 +2.5 1.82 2.00 +1.5 1.10 1.25 12 Bs
Latvia - Virsliga Shedule - x
LAT Vir 14:00 Spartaks - Jelgava 1.85 3.22 4.04 +2.5 2.21 1.61 +0.25 1.27 2.80 9 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 14:30 Parndorf - Altach 7.75 5.71 1.26 +2.5 1.46 2.64 +0.75 3.04 5 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 15:00 Sezimovo Usti - Hradec Kralove 2.82 3.18 2.42 +2.5 2.06 1.75 -0.25 2.27 1.91 8 Bs
CZE Div 15:00 Ceske Budejovice - Trinec 1.87 3.36 3.96 +2.5 1.96 1.82 +0.5 1.27 1.94 8 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 15:00 Baltika - Tambov 2.03 3.16 3.57 +2.5 2.34 1.58 +0.75 1.15 1.56 11 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:00 V. Constanta - Dunărea Călăraşi 1.51 3.85 6.94 +2.5 2.04 1.79 +0.75 1.06 2.24 11 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 15:15 Oedt - Salzburg 64.00 19.67 -4.5 1.78 3 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Slavia Sofia - Beroe 3.49 3.08 2.14 +2.5 2.30 1.57 -0.75 3.92 2.46 3.92 Bs
Sweden - Allsvenskan Shedule - x
SWE All 15:30 Sirius - IFK Goteborg 2.90 3.48 2.35 +2.5 1.83 1.99 +1.5 1.20 1.12 12 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 15:30 Sachter Soligorsk - Vitebsk 1.88 3.23 3.75 +2.5 2.06 1.66 +0.25 1.64 3.24 4 Bs
Norway - 1. Division Shedule - x
NOR Ade 16:00 Tromsdalen - Strommen 2.00 3.52 3.40 +2.5 1.62 2.28 +1.75 1.05 1.20 10 Bs
NOR Ade 16:00 Ull/Kisa - Nest-Sotra 1.63 4.13 4.47 +2.5 1.33 3.31 +1.25 1.08 1.60 10 Bs
NOR Ade 16:00 Mjondalen - Levanger 1.44 4.43 6.24 +2.5 1.55 2.41 +1 1.04 2.12 10 Bs
NOR Ade 16:00 Asane - Notodden 1.71 3.87 4.28 +2.5 1.59 2.35 +1.75 1.03 1.32 10 Bs
NOR Ade 16:00 Sogndal - Ham-Kam 1.66 3.76 4.77 +2.5 1.93 1.88 +1 1.06 1.63 10 Bs
Iceland - 1. Deild Shedule - x
ICE Div 16:00 Olafsvik - ÍR 1.35 4.59 6.71 +2.5 1.53 2.35 +0.5 1.31 1.83 11 Bs
Norway - 2. Divisjon: Avdeling-4 Shedule - x
NOR Div 16:00 Bryne - Skeid 2.36 3.73 2.44 +2.5 1.48 2.50 0 1.90 1.93 7 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 16:00 Brno - Jihlava 2.15 3.24 3.16 +2.5 2.04 1.74 -1.5 4.14 4.56 10 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 16:00 R. Volgograd - Luch Energiya 1.76 3.35 4.57 +2.5 2.34 1.57 +1.75 1.02 1.22 9 Bs
RUS Div 16:00 Armavir - M. Saransk 2.54 2.99 2.77 +2.5 2.32 1.58 +1.5 5.90 6.60 7 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 16:00 Plock - Lech Poznan 2.83 3.23 2.48 +2.5 2.08 1.74 +0.25 1.74 1.69 11 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague 3.41 3.28 2.13 +2.5 2.21 1.65 +1.25 1.27 1.08 7 Bs
Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Shedule - x
ICE Lan 16:00 Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik 1.53 4.45 5.18 +2.5 1.36 3.05 +0.75 1.10 2.19 4 Bs
Estonia - Meistriliiga Shedule - x
EST Mei 16:00 Narva - Kalju 4.09 3.63 1.72 +2.5 1.57 2.29 +0.75 1.71 1.14 8 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 16:00 Cobreloa - Copiapo 1.68 3.47 4.52 +2.5 1.82 1.92 -2 4.80 6 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 16:00 Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar 1.75 3.40 4.35 +2.5 1.72 2.05 -0.25 1.44 3.77 7 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 16:00 Curico Unido - San Luis 1.86 3.47 4.04 +2.5 1.96 1.83 +1.75 1.03 1.23 10 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 16:00 Brondby - Vejle 1.30 5.37 9.87 +2.5 1.63 2.28 +0.5 1.08 3.94 12 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 16:15 Velenje - Maribor 5.77 3.86 1.52 +2.5 1.73 2.06 +0.5 2.47 1.17 10 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Lviv 2.53 2.97 2.88 +2.5 2.53 1.49 -1.75 1.03 1.06 8 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 17:00 Podbrezova - Dun. Streda 3.23 3.22 2.12 +2.5 2.08 1.71 -0.25 2.61 1.73 8 Bs
SVK Cor 17:00 Z. Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 4.81 3.83 1.63 +2.5 1.72 2.09 +1 1.72 1.52 9 Bs
Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Shedule - x
ICE Lan 17:00 KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan 2.72 3.35 2.45 +2.5 1.68 2.18 +0.75 1.41 1.29 9 Bs
ICE Lan 17:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir 2.07 3.51 3.33 +2.5 1.66 2.19 -2 1.02 1.08 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 17:00 Toluca - Monarcas 1.65 3.83 4.94 +2.5 1.83 1.98 +0.75 1.12 2.00 11 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 9.21 4.94 1.26 +2.5 1.64 2.17 -0.5 1.46 1.23 8 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 17:05 Grecia - Alajuelense 3.43 3.14 2.02 +2.5 1.67 2.13 +1 1.36 1.11 3 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 17:30 Ujpest - MTK Budapest 2.18 3.25 3.19 +2.5 1.97 1.81 +1 1.12 1.28 10 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 17:45 CSKA Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv 1.17 5.83 19.92 +2.5 2.12 1.70 +0.5 1.03 5.17 10 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 Din. Bucuresti - Voluntari 1.54 3.90 6.31 +2.5 2.15 1.71 +1.25 1.03 1.62 11 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 18:00 Sligo - Dundalk 7.16 4.31 1.43 +2.5 1.79 1.98 +0.5 2.74 1.13 4 Bs
Uruguay - Primera División: Clausura Shedule - x
URU Pri 18:00 Atenas - Defensor Sp. 3.12 3.23 2.14 +2.5 1.92 1.82 -1 1.31 1.12 7 Bs
URU Pri 18:00 Danubio - Progreso 1.75 3.32 4.44 +2.5 1.91 1.84 +2.5 6.50 7 Bs
URU Pri 18:00 Rampla Juniors - Fenix 2.45 3.29 2.62 +2.5 1.93 1.83 -1 4.20 4.55 6 Bs
Belgium - Super Cup Shedule - x
BEL Sup 18:00 Club Brugge - St. Liege 1.81 3.74 4.24 +2.5 1.68 2.22 -0.25 1.39 2.75 8 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 18:15 Domzale - Krsko 1.32 4.74 8.40 +2.5 1.62 2.20 -0.5 1.28 5.90 10 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 18:30 Dep. Municipal - Garcilaso 1.86 3.35 3.87 +2.5 1.80 1.94 +0.5 1.25 1.88 9 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 18:30 Joinville - Botafogo SP 3.37 3.27 1.99 +2.5 2.03 1.75 +0.25 2.07 1.50 9 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Vasco - Gremio 3.40 3.07 2.21 +2.5 2.57 1.51 +1.5 1.19 1.07 11 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 Palmeiras - Atletico-MG 1.57 3.87 5.70 +2.5 1.92 1.89 +0.5 1.17 2.43 11 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 Parana - America MG 2.11 3.08 3.73 +2.5 2.60 1.50 +0.75 1.19 1.50 8 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 Bahia - Vitoria 1.85 3.46 4.16 +2.5 2.08 1.75 +1 1.07 1.47 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:00 Napoli - Carpi 3.11 4.95 5.56 +2.5 1.45 2.59 -1.75 1.91 2.79 6 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 19:00 Magallanes - La Serena 2.02 3.10 3.46 +2.5 1.84 1.90 +0.5 1.29 1.78 7 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 19:00 ABC - Salgueiro 1.54 3.48 6.08 +2.5 2.14 1.65 -0.75 1.07 1.85 8 Bs
Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Shedule - x
ICE Lan 19:15 Breidablik - Hafnarfjordur 2.47 3.29 2.73 +2.5 1.83 1.98 -1.25 4.45 5.15 9 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 19:30 Cerro Porteno - Guarani 1.81 3.33 4.04 +2.5 1.74 2.06 +0.5 1.23 1.93 7 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 19:30 Atl. Venezuela - Lara 2.53 3.07 2.65 +2.5 2.16 1.65 +0.75 1.26 1.29 8 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 19:30 Carmelita - Cartagines 2.34 3.08 2.84 +2.5 1.75 2.03 +0.75 1.29 1.38 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 20:00 Patriotas - Santa Fe 2.77 2.84 2.77 +2.5 2.79 1.43 +0.75 1.30 1.31 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Unión Magdalena - Valledupar 1.79 3.25 4.04 +2.5 2.01 1.77 +2.5 6.65 8 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo 2.90 3.20 2.38 +2.5 2.10 1.71 -1.5 6.15 6.15 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 20:00 Aucas - Dep. Cuenca 1.88 3.43 3.95 +2.5 2.12 1.71 +1.25 1.07 1.36 10 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 20:00 Luverdense - Tupi 1.73 3.32 4.51 +2.5 2.27 1.60 -1 1.88 1.51 9 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 21:00 Orsomarso - Cartagena 1.95 3.09 3.68 +2.5 2.18 1.64 +0.25 1.75 2.86 9 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 21:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos 1.25 4.96 8.56 +2.5 1.80 1.95 -0.75 1.29 1.20 8 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 Zeledon - Guadalupe 1.77 3.36 4.15 +2.5 1.70 2.09 -2.5 5.70 5.7 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Mineros - Dep. Anzoategui 1.45 4.03 6.34 +2.5 1.92 1.82 +1 1.15 1.90 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:05 Limon - San Carlos 1.75 3.38 4.40 +2.5 1.65 2.19 +2 4.90 6 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:30 U. De Chile - Huachipato 1.63 3.85 5.01 +2.5 1.76 2.07 +0.5 1.21 2.31 10 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Chapecoense-SC - Santos 2.48 3.10 2.90 +2.5 2.38 1.58 +2 1.02 1.02 11 Bs
BRA Cam 22:00 Cruzeiro - Atletico-PR 1.44 3.99 8.12 +2.5 2.18 1.68 +1.25 1.02 1.74 11 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Once Caldas 2.39 2.92 3.17 +2.5 2.72 1.46 +1.75 1.02 1.07 10 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 22:00 Zulia - Dep. Tachira 2.41 3.13 2.77 +2.5 2.09 1.75 7 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 22:00 Confianca - Remo 1.80 3.36 4.01 +2.5 2.00 1.75 +1.5 1.10 1.31 8 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:15 Millonarios - Chico 1.38 4.13 9.08 +2.5 2.31 1.62 +1 1.72 1.93 9 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 22:30 Barcelona SC - EL Nacional 1.37 4.63 7.27 +2.5 1.71 2.14 +0.5 1.13 3.06 10 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 23:00 Minnesota - Los Angeles FC 3.01 3.72 2.18 +2.5 1.41 2.87 +1.75 1.18 1.07 12 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:00 Sp. Luqueno - Sol de America 2.32 3.53 2.73 +2.5 1.88 1.98 -0.75 2.86 3.46 3.46 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Santos Laguna - Lobos BUAP 1.75 3.77 4.28 +2.5 1.72 2.11 -0.25 1.42 3.14 11 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 23:00 Real Santander - Centauros 1.94 3.12 3.65 +2.5 2.08 1.70 -1 1.07 1.37 8 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 Everton - O'Higgins 2.06 3.44 3.30 +2.5 1.80 1.99 +1 1.11 1.36 9 Bs