3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
05.01.2019 - Saturday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Atlante 5-1 Cimarrones de Sonora 1.91 3.32 3.91 +2.5 1.82 2.05 +0.75 1.16 1.73 9 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Monarcas 1-3 Toluca 2.80 3.32 2.42 +2.5 1.93 1.88 +1 1.25 1.17 9 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 03:00 Tampico Madero 2-0 Venados 2.11 3.07 3.36 +2.5 2.23 1.64 -0.25 1.71 3.04 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Puebla 1-1 Cruz Azul 3.31 3.14 2.21 +2.5 2.21 1.66 +1.25 1.25 1.09 9 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Adelaide Utd 0-0 Wellington 1.90 3.67 3.82 +2.5 1.71 2.15 +1 1.10 1.50 9 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney 1-2 Melbourne V. 2.95 3.54 2.29 +2.5 1.62 2.32 +1.75 1.14 1.08 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:30 Tudelano 2-2 R. Union 2.38 2.79 3.30 +2.5 2.54 1.50 -0.5 2.34 3.12 8 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 12:00 Tours 1-2 Les Herbiers 2.04 3.09 4.02 +2.5 2.38 1.58 +0.75 1.20 1.51 8 Bs
FRA Cou 12:00 Bastia 2-2 Concarneau 2.97 2.98 2.57 +2.5 2.68 1.45 -0.5 3.01 2.69 8 Bs
FRA Cou 12:00 Marignane Gignac 1-1 Clermont 3.69 3.18 2.07 +2.5 2.31 1.61 +0.5 1.79 1.29 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 12:00 Valladolid 0-1 Rayo Vallecano 1.98 3.36 3.35 +2.5 2.01 1.77 -0.75 2.31 6 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 12:30 Anagennisi Derynia 1-0 Ayia Napa 2.01 3.24 3.26 +2.5 1.80 1.93 -0.5 2.05 4 Bs
CYP 2.D 12:30 Othellos Athienou 5-2 Akritas Chloraka 1.21 5.84 8.94 +2.5 1.46 2.50 +1 2.34 4 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 12:30 Sheffield Wed 0-0 Luton 2.29 3.35 3.10 +2.5 1.93 1.89 +1.5 1.12 1.20 9 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Bournemouth 1-3 Brighton 2.22 3.19 3.51 +2.5 2.07 1.76 +1.75 1.06 1.12 9 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Manchester United 2-0 Reading 1.09 10.22 27.05 +2.5 1.32 3.45 +0.5 1.02 9.92 9.92 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 West Ham 2-0 Birmingham 1.53 4.03 6.51 +2.5 1.67 2.23 +0.75 1.09 2.25 9 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 West Brom 1-0 Wigan 2.02 3.29 3.93 +2.5 1.88 1.93 +1.75 1.04 1.16 9 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Burnley 1-0 Barnsley 1.77 3.56 4.75 +2.5 2.01 1.80 +1.5 1.06 1.37 9 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Shrewsbury 1-1 Stoke City 3.91 3.26 2.03 +2.5 2.20 1.68 +1.75 1.17 1.03 9 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Kissamikos 0-1 Iraklis 2.72 3.12 2.45 +2.5 2.17 1.64 -0.5 2.71 2.49 4 Bs
GRE Foo 13:00 Ergotelis 1-2 Larisa 1.72 3.67 4.37 +2.5 1.80 2.01 +0.25 1.28 2.95 3 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Bay Utd 3-2 Amazulu 2.05 3.04 3.72 +2.5 2.43 1.52 +0.25 1.28 2.35 7 Bs
SAF Pre 13:30 Kaizer Chiefs 1-2 Mamelodi Sundowns 3.09 2.84 2.41 +2.5 2.61 1.45 +1 1.19 1.09 7 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 14:00 Lyon Duchere 3-0 Nimes 4.53 3.40 1.81 +2.5 2.10 1.74 +0.5 2.09 1.23 8 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Bergerac 2-1 Niort 4.26 3.53 1.85 +2.5 1.84 1.99 +0.25 2.18 1.40 7 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Orleans 1-1 L'Aiglon du Lamentin 1.15 7.15 15.40 +2.5 1.33 3.13 +0.75 1.04 4.93 5 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Entente S.S.G. 1-0 Montpellier 7.35 4.03 1.47 +2.5 2.03 1.79 +1.5 1.62 1.02 8 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Amiens SC 1-0 Valenciennes 1.72 3.47 5.14 +2.5 2.12 1.74 +1.25 1.05 1.47 8 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Le Puy 0-1 Nancy 3.66 3.30 2.02 +2.5 2.11 1.73 +0.5 1.76 1.31 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 14:00 Shmona 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3.00 2.85 2.56 +2.5 2.72 1.47 +1 1.20 1.12 8 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 14:30 Llanelli Town 2-1 Llandudno 3.71 3.55 1.87 +2.5 1.48 2.50 +0.25 2.44 1.38 7 Bs
WAL Pre 14:30 Caernarfon 3-1 Carmarthen Town 1.74 3.71 4.20 +2.5 1.58 2.35 +0.25 1.22 2.39 9 Bs
WAL Pre 14:30 Newi Cefn Druids 2-5 Barry Town 3.61 3.52 1.93 +2.5 1.72 2.12 +0.25 2.17 1.36 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 14:30 Conquense 0-0 Alcoyano 3.00 2.80 2.50 +2.5 2.75 1.44 +0.25 1.67 1.50 1.67 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Guiseley 1-1 Leamington 1.99 3.51 3.42 +2.5 2.00 2.00 +1.25 1.04 1.33 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chippenham 2-3 Eastbourne Borough 2.23 3.38 2.97 +2.5 2.08 2.00 +1 1.16 1.28 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wealdstone 1-1 Dartford 1.97 3.51 3.54 +2.5 1.77 2.03 +1 1.13 1.36 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Curzon Ashton 1-0 York 2.58 3.40 2.57 +2.5 1.74 2.07 -0.75 3.25 3.00 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Southport 1-1 Nuneaton 1.47 4.06 6.25 +2.5 1.85 1.93 +0.25 3.25 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Telford 2-1 Spennymoor Town 2.76 3.43 2.36 +2.5 2.06 2.02 +0.5 1.57 1.46 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 East Thurrock Utd 2-0 Gloucester City 2.28 3.45 2.80 +2.5 1.75 2.02 -0.75 2.79 3.54 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Darlington 3-0 Kidderminster 2.91 3.60 2.18 +2.5 1.80 2.32 +0.75 1.52 1.27 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Welling 5-3 Truro 1.46 4.30 6.15 +2.5 1.54 2.44 -1.75 2.63 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Stockport 3-0 Bradford PA 1.88 3.67 3.70 +2.5 2.32 2.06 +1 1.08 1.52 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Blyth 1-1 Alfreton 1.91 3.58 3.47 +2.5 1.81 2.23 +0.75 1.21 1.64 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hungerford 2-1 Concord 3.46 3.46 2.03 +2.5 1.67 2.18 +0.25 2.07 1.37 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 United of Manchester 0-2 Chester 3.61 3.49 1.95 +2.5 1.73 2.10 -2.5 7.50 7.5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chelmsford 2-0 Hampton 1.58 3.58 4.94 +2.5 1.75 2.07 -1 2.18 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boston 1-2 Altrincham 2.01 3.62 3.43 +2.5 1.92 2.13 -1.75 4.05 5.20 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 St. Albans 1-0 Oxford City 2.60 3.50 2.45 +2.5 1.60 2.30 +0.25 1.74 1.74 8 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Havant & W 2-0 Barrow 2.25 3.45 2.70 +2.5 1.78 1.91 0 1.72 1.97 1.97 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Sutton 2-1 Harrogate 2.60 3.47 2.61 +2.5 1.92 1.89 +0.75 1.39 1.37 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chesterfield 3-3 Ebbsfleet 2.87 3.37 2.43 +2.5 2.07 1.75 +1 1.24 1.12 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Halifax 0-0 Braintree 1.99 3.32 3.84 +2.5 3.17 1.60 +1.25 1.03 1.31 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Solihull 4-1 Eastleigh 1.72 3.84 4.58 +2.5 2.00 1.82 -1.5 3.12 4.40 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Gateshead 0-1 Maidenhead 1.90 3.54 4.05 +2.5 2.00 1.81 +1.25 1.07 1.37 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wrexham 0-1 Dover Ath. 1.69 3.67 5.17 +2.5 2.37 1.66 +1.5 1.04 1.38 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Bromley 3-2 Fylde 3.19 3.33 2.26 +2.5 1.89 1.91 -1.75 4.73 4.44 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Leyton Orient 0-3 Salford 2.23 3.38 3.19 +2.5 1.98 1.83 -1.5 4.42 3.38 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hartlepool 1-2 Maidstone 1.64 3.75 5.28 +2.5 1.98 1.82 +1 1.02 1.74 8 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Dunfermline 2-2 Alloa 1.46 4.36 6.79 +2.5 1.75 2.10 +1.5 1.03 1.61 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Ayr 0-1 Falkirk 1.38 4.75 7.76 +2.5 1.70 2.17 +1.25 1.02 1.96 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Dundee Utd 1-1 Partick 1.66 3.96 4.77 +2.5 1.84 1.98 +1.5 1.05 1.42 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Inverness 1-2 Queen of South 1.79 3.72 4.28 +2.5 1.84 1.98 +1.75 1.03 1.25 7 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Raith 5-1 Stenhousemuir 1.43 4.51 6.76 +2.5 1.56 2.38 +0.5 1.13 2.95 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 East Fife 1-2 Airdrie 2.45 3.58 2.61 +2.5 1.80 2.02 -1.75 4.85 4.30 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Dumbarton 2-3 Forfar Athletic 2.14 3.57 3.16 +2.5 1.65 2.24 +1.5 1.05 1.24 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Arbroath 1-0 Brechin 1.29 5.26 8.74 +2.5 1.53 2.48 +0.5 1.08 3.77 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stranraer 1-2 Montrose 2.31 3.41 2.88 +2.5 1.79 2.02 -0.75 2.79 3.54 8 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Edinburgh City 0-1 Stirling 1.63 4.05 4.85 +2.5 1.66 2.21 +1.5 1.02 1.45 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 1-2 Clyde 1.95 3.53 3.66 +2.5 1.64 2.28 +1.75 1.02 1.23 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Queen's Park 2-2 Albion Rovers 1.48 4.37 6.04 +2.5 1.91 1.93 +1 1.02 2.01 10 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Annan 2-0 Elgin City 1.82 3.94 3.75 +2.5 1.58 2.39 +1 1.07 1.57 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Cowdenbeath 2-0 Berwick 1.67 3.96 4.76 +2.5 2.63 2.03 +1 1.03 1.75 9 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 15:00 Aston Villa 0-3 Swansea 2.12 3.45 3.44 +2.5 1.65 2.25 +2 1.02 1.10 9 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Accrington 1-0 Ipswich 2.49 3.31 2.83 +2.5 2.09 1.76 +1 1.17 1.25 9 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Gillingham 1-0 Cardiff 4.68 3.85 1.72 +2.5 1.80 2.01 +1 1.70 1.06 9 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Fleetwood Town 2-3 AFC Wimbledon 2.16 3.19 3.50 +2.5 2.44 1.56 +1 1.09 1.30 10 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Everton 2-1 Lincoln 1.14 8.11 19.50 +2.5 1.40 2.90 +0.75 1.02 5.86 9 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Bolton 5-2 Walsall 2.12 3.17 3.73 +2.5 2.18 1.71 +2.5 1.02 1.05 8 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Chelsea 2-0 Nottingham 1.22 6.43 13.49 +2.5 1.49 2.67 +0.75 1.03 4.26 9 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Derby 2-2 Southampton 3.33 3.22 2.28 +2.5 2.01 1.82 +0.5 1.66 1.39 9 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Middlesbrough 5-0 Peterborough 4.47 4.60 4.69 +2.5 1.70 2.21 +1.5 1.62 1.52 11 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 AEL Limassol 1-0 Paphos 1.52 3.98 5.39 +2.5 1.71 2.06 -2 4.20 7 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton 1-1 Sunderland 2.80 3.25 2.58 +2.5 2.01 1.81 0 2.03 1.82 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale 0-4 Burton 2.56 3.39 2.71 +2.5 1.80 2.01 +1.25 1.17 1.19 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Scunthorpe 2-1 Coventry 2.95 3.33 2.39 +2.5 2.05 1.77 +0.5 1.58 1.47 10 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd 2-0 Stevenage 2.10 3.32 3.56 +2.5 2.11 1.74 +0.25 1.38 2.28 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield 1-2 Swindon 3.00 3.23 2.43 +2.5 2.12 1.73 +1.75 1.10 1.05 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle 3-2 Mansfield 3.24 3.30 2.25 +2.5 1.94 1.87 +1.25 1.26 1.11 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Morecambe 2-2 Crewe 2.79 3.11 2.67 +2.5 2.13 1.72 +1 1.19 1.18 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester 3-3 Notts County 1.64 3.74 5.68 +2.5 2.02 1.80 +0.75 1.11 2.02 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Yeovil 0-1 Bury 3.89 3.43 1.97 +2.5 2.01 1.81 +0.75 1.64 1.19 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley 1-0 Cheltenham 2.68 3.32 2.62 +2.5 1.93 1.87 +2 1.03 1.03 10 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 FC Porto B 2-2 Benfica B (Por) 2.44 3.33 2.74 +2.5 1.90 1.89 +1.25 1.17 1.21 9 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Tonbridge 2-2 Brightlingsea Regent 1.83 4.08 3.63 +2.5 1.64 2.34 +0.75 1.19 1.87 9 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Mickleover 2-1 Stalybridge 2.41 3.88 2.29 +2.5 1.66 2.14 -0.75 3.10 2.91 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Enfield Town 1-1 Lewes 2.00 3.69 2.90 +2.5 1.54 2.38 +1 1.15 1.38 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Buxton 2-0 Whitby 2.01 3.54 2.98 +2.5 1.82 1.92 +1 1.13 1.34 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hornchurch 1-1 Dorking Wanderers 3.02 3.23 2.13 +2.5 1.82 1.94 +1 1.29 1.13 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 North Ferriby 0-2 Marine 3.79 4.24 1.64 +2.5 1.48 2.50 -2.5 5.00 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Margate 1-1 Worthing 2.87 3.60 2.04 +2.5 1.87 1.88 +1 1.33 1.14 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Farsley 3-3 Warrington Town 2.23 3.52 2.68 +2.5 1.73 2.04 -1 3.70 4.40 7 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Bognor Regis 2-0 Carshalton 2.01 3.56 3.00 +2.5 1.54 2.41 +0.25 1.44 1.97 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Stafford 1-1 Workington 1.92 3.78 3.10 +2.5 1.61 2.25 +1 1.13 1.41 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Merstham 3-0 Wingate & Finchley 1.61 4.38 4.05 +2.5 1.73 2.11 -2 4.70 4.7 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Lancaster 1-0 Matlock 2.78 3.87 2.04 +2.5 1.54 2.38 -1 4.75 3.10 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Burgess Hill 0-0 Folkestone 2.75 3.95 2.01 +2.5 1.57 2.35 +1 1.35 1.17 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Ath Bilbao B 2-0 Aurrerá de Vitoria 1.41 4.36 6.65 +2.5 1.83 1.95 -2.5 4.20 6 Bs
SPA Seg 15:00 Villarreal B 1-0 Badalona 1.57 3.63 5.71 +2.5 2.14 1.68 -2.5 5.45 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Gijon 1-2 Zaragoza 1.96 3.22 4.15 +2.5 2.17 1.70 +1.25 1.06 1.32 8 Bs
SPA Seg 15:00 Extremadura UD 3-0 Alcorcon 2.93 2.85 2.72 +2.5 2.66 1.47 +1.5 1.12 1.10 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Alaves 2-1 Valencia 3.26 3.20 2.38 +2.5 2.36 1.62 +1.75 1.12 1.05 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Anorthosis 0-0 Alki Oroklini 1.30 4.62 8.30 +2.5 1.63 2.16 +1 2.46 6 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Hapoel Eran Hadera 1.89 3.39 4.02 +2.5 2.18 1.70 +1.75 1.03 1.14 7 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 16:00 Free State Stars 1-2 Bidvest Wits 3.60 3.12 2.05 +2.5 2.42 1.53 +1 1.34 1.06 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Maccabi Petach Tikva 1-2 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 3.74 3.10 2.08 +2.5 2.50 1.53 +1 1.31 1.07 7 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:00 Schiltigheim 1-3 Dijon 6.93 4.28 1.53 +2.5 1.61 2.28 +0.5 2.31 1.19 8 Bs
FRA Cou 17:00 Gravelines 0-0 Villefranche 7.83 4.57 1.34 +2.5 1.65 2.12 3 Bs
FRA Cou 17:00 Sete 1-0 Limonest 1.41 4.42 6.76 +2.5 1.78 2.01 +0.5 1.11 2.67 5 Bs
FRA Cou 17:00 Red Star 0-1 Caen 3.06 3.04 2.45 +2.5 2.49 1.54 -0.75 4.12 3.17 8 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 Doxa 1-2 APOEL 11.80 5.70 1.22 +2.5 1.48 2.52 +1 3.70 7 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 17:30 Blackpool 0-3 Arsenal 13.56 6.28 1.22 +2.5 1.47 2.69 +0.75 4.14 1.03 7 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Newcastle Utd 1-1 Blackburn 1.88 3.50 4.16 +2.5 1.88 1.93 +1 1.09 1.53 10 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Crystal Palace 1-0 Grimsby 1.11 9.93 20.39 +2.5 1.32 3.49 +0.75 1.02 7.00 9 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Bristol City 1-0 Huddersfield 2.16 3.29 3.48 +2.5 2.29 1.63 +1.25 1.09 1.26 9 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Norwich 0-1 Portsmouth 1.92 3.51 4.03 +2.5 1.77 2.06 +2.5 1.02 1.09 9 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Highlands Park 2-2 Orlando Pirates 3.00 2.88 2.48 +2.5 2.42 1.52 +1 1.18 1.12 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Sakhnin 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem 3.74 3.11 2.07 +2.5 2.26 1.64 +1 1.36 1.08 7 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 19:00 Horizonte 1-1 Guarany SC 4.72 4.36 3.40 +2.5 1.54 2.34 +0.5 1.25 2.27 12 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Huesca 2-1 Betis 3.26 3.46 2.23 +2.5 1.93 1.91 +0.5 1.70 1.42 11 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 19:55 Bourges Foot 0-2 Lyon 23.75 12.07 1.07 +2.5 1.19 4.55 +0.5 11.73 1.02 11.73 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Maritimo 2-1 Portimonense 2.65 3.12 2.76 +2.5 2.18 1.69 -1.5 5.82 6.47 10 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 23:00 Atlético Zacatepec 2-2 Correcaminos 1.95 3.23 3.63 +2.5 2.03 1.76 +0.75 1.14 1.58 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Querétaro 1-2 Atlas 2.35 3.09 3.11 +2.5 2.24 1.65 +1.5 1.10 1.17 9 Bs
MEX Pri 23:06 Monterrey 5-0 Pachuca 1.74 3.56 4.57 +2.5 1.98 1.84 +0.75 1.13 1.90 9 Bs