3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
16.01.2019 - Wednesday
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 00:30 CSA 1-1 Vitoria 1.68 3.44 5.25 +2.5 2.38 1.56 +1 1.03 1.64 7 Bs
EUR Eur 00:30 Botafogo PB 0-0 Santa Cruz 1.99 3.18 3.64 +2.5 2.28 1.59 -0.25 1.60 2.84 7 Bs
EUR Eur 00:30 Nautico 1-3 Fortaleza 3.25 3.17 2.14 +2.5 2.02 1.78 +1.75 1.11 1.05 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 San Carlos 0-0 Guadalupe 1.52 4.01 5.39 +2.5 1.63 2.23 -2 3.64 7 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Central Coast 2-1 Melbourne Heart 4.59 3.82 1.72 +2.5 1.73 2.13 +1 1.60 1.07 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Mlada Boleslav 0-2 Jihlava 1.50 4.71 5.45 +2.5 1.46 2.63 +0.5 1.16 2.61 5 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Sparta Prague 5-0 Vltavin 1.08 10.64 17.06 +2.5 1.17 5.10 +0.5 1.02 7.45 7.45 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Mallorca 1-0 Köln 3.61 3.66 1.94 +2.5 1.78 2.06 +0.5 1.88 1.31 5 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Karvina 1-1 Trinec 1.49 4.90 5.25 +2.5 1.46 2.49 +0.5 1.17 2.72 5 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Spartak Moscow 5-2 Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) 1.40 4.30 7.05 +2.5 1.69 2.25 -2.5 3.92 3.92 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Slavoj Trebišov 3-2 Michalovce 1.27 6.18 7.47 +2.5 1.29 1.89 +0.75 1.04 2.31 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Sereď 1-1 Vác 1.41 4.48 6.18 +2.5 1.60 2.38 -2 3.20 3.2 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Furstenwalde 2-2 BAK '07 3.18 4.09 1.92 +2.5 1.33 3.70 -1.75 3.70 3.77 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Senica 2-2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1.77 3.57 3.16 +2.5 1.43 2.38 -0.75 1.60 1.72 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Teplice 6-1 Sezimovo Usti 1.29 6.01 7.95 +2.5 1.19 4.43 +0.5 1.10 3.94 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Opava 3-1 Prostejov 3.01 4.83 4.28 +2.5 1.51 2.59 +0.75 1.09 2.38 7 Bs
INT Clu 12:30 Wisla (Pol) 3-2 Wisła Sandomierz 1.08 9.88 21.00 -3 2.14 2.14 Bs
INT Clu 12:30 Horsens 3-1 Fredericia 1.79 3.51 4.36 +2.5 1.89 1.98 +1.25 1.02 1.42 6 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Z. Moravce 5-2 Dubnica 1.64 4.15 4.27 +2.5 1.56 2.40 -1 2.15 2.15 Bs
INT Clu 13:30 ND Gorica 5-1 Krsko 1.39 4.67 6.41 +2.5 1.58 2.26 +0.5 1.14 2.66 5 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor 3-2 Bodrumspor 1.30 5.01 9.42 +2.5 1.54 2.45 +0.75 1.05 2.92 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Austria Vienna 0-1 Neustadt 1.64 4.98 6.17 +2.5 1.49 2.79 +0.75 1.06 3.02 8 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Bochum 1-1 CSKA Sofia 2.53 3.68 2.45 +2.5 1.50 2.50 +0.5 1.80 1.50 5 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 St. Pauli 3-2 Wehen 3.26 4.46 3.61 +2.5 1.38 2.85 -0.5 1.21 2.28 7 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Maribor 0-0 Haladas 1.24 6.09 9.52 +2.5 1.42 2.81 +0.5 1.07 4.07 4.07 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Benfica B (Por) 4-0 Academico Viseu 1.69 3.69 4.96 +2.5 2.11 1.75 +0.75 1.13 1.93 8 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 15:30 İstanbul B.B. 1-0 Hatayspor 1.41 4.28 7.74 +2.5 1.90 1.96 +1 1.02 2.01 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 Slovan Bratislava 2-3 Sigma Olomouc 1.87 3.94 3.58 +2.5 1.74 2.09 +0.5 1.31 1.92 5 Bs
INT Clu 16:00 Triglav 1-0 Dob 1.40 4.70 5.83 +1.5 1.67 3 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Oldenburg 0-5 Lotte 3.42 3.53 1.95 +2.5 1.53 2.46 +0.25 2.04 3 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Black Aces 5-0 Free State Stars 1.97 3.01 4.21 +2.5 2.51 1.49 +1 1.04 1.35 6 Bs
SAF Pre 17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 1-0 Maritzburg Utd 1.38 4.00 8.84 +2.5 2.23 1.63 -2 3.34 6 Bs
SAF Pre 17:30 Amazulu 2-3 Kaizer Chiefs 3.02 2.75 2.55 +2.5 2.59 1.45 -0.25 2.43 2.22 5 Bs
Italy - Super Cup Shedule - x
ITA Sup 17:30 Juventus 1-0 AC Milan 1.49 3.91 7.39 +2.5 2.05 1.78 +1 1.02 1.93 6 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Trabzonspor 2-1 Balikesirspor 1.26 5.58 10.34 +2.5 1.43 2.78 +0.75 1.06 2.98 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:00 Fortuna Köln 1-2 Bonner (Ger) 1.45 4.55 6.06 +2.5 1.50 2.61 +0.5 1.15 2.88 5 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Nimes 1-0 Nantes 2.29 3.25 3.34 +2.5 2.15 1.73 +1.25 1.10 1.25 10 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Toulouse 2-2 Lyon 5.08 3.94 1.68 +2.5 1.72 2.17 +1.5 1.48 1.03 10 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Guingamp 2-1 Rennes 2.87 3.17 2.62 +2.5 2.33 1.62 -0.5 2.91 2.63 10 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Monaco 1-1 Nice 2.24 3.21 3.47 +2.5 2.26 1.66 +1.25 1.09 1.25 10 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 18:15 Grenoble 0-0 Strasbourg 2.62 3.05 2.82 +2.5 2.55 1.53 -0.75 3.10 3.64 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:30 Kriens 3-0 Cham 1.60 4.27 4.52 +2.5 1.49 2.56 +0.5 1.20 2.23 5 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 18:30 Atl. Madrid 3-3 Girona 1.44 4.20 8.61 +2.5 2.07 1.77 +1 1.02 2.04 9 Bs
SPA Cop 19:30 Sevilla 0-1 Ath Bilbao 1.87 3.58 4.26 +2.5 1.77 2.09 +2.25 1.02 1.10 10 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 19:45 Southampton 2-2 Derby 2.82 4.21 4.96 +2.5 1.71 2.15 +1.75 1.05 1.28 53 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 St Etienne 2-1 Marseille 2.43 3.42 2.91 +2.5 1.85 1.99 -0.5 2.47 2.96 10 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:30 Leganes 1-0 Real Madrid 3.47 3.36 2.13 +2.5 1.98 1.84 +0.75 1.57 1.22 9 Bs
Portugal - Taça de Portugal Shedule - x
POR Taç 20:45 Feirense 0-2 Sporting Lisbon 5.84 3.92 1.78 +2.5 2.05 1.80 +0.75 2.65 1.05 14 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Brusque 1-1 Joinville 2.02 3.22 3.45 +2.5 2.07 1.71 -0.25 1.60 2.95 9 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 21:00 ABC 2-1 Sergipe 1.90 3.44 3.80 +2.5 1.88 1.93 -0.25 1.67 2.70 8 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 23:00 Atlético Tubarão 2-2 Hercílio Luz 1.68 3.81 4.48 +2.5 1.98 1.80 +0.5 1.23 2.09 4 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 23:00 Guarani de Juazeiro 0-1 Horizonte 3.02 2.99 2.23 +2.5 1.67 2.11 +0.5 1.73 1.50 8 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 23:30 Bahia 1-1 CRB 1.36 4.53 8.18 +2.5 1.95 1.84 +0.75 1.04 3.02 9 Bs