3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
17.01.2019 - Thursday
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 00:30 CSP 0-1 Serrano PB 2.16 2.96 3.41 +2.5 2.42 1.49 -0.25 1.68 2.89 5 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Cartagines 1-1 Zeledon 1.84 3.65 3.73 +2.5 1.68 2.13 +0.75 1.17 1.73 6 Bs
COS Pri 02:00 Herediano 2-3 Grecia 1.25 5.39 10.48 +2.5 1.61 2.32 +0.75 1.04 3.42 7 Bs
COS Pri 02:05 Alajuelense 3-3 U.C.R. 1.22 6.25 11.57 +2.5 1.41 2.83 -2.5 2.74 1.36 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Rubin Kazan (Rus) 2-2 V. Constanta 2.12 3.58 3.13 +2.5 1.70 2.18 +1 1.17 1.34 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Esbjerg 1-2 Sonderjyske 1.65 5.59 7.74 +2.5 1.46 3.49 +1 1.11 1.38 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:30 Como 3-0 Chiasso 2.98 3.59 2.17 +2.5 1.69 2.20 +0.5 1.67 1.40 4 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Brondby 1-3 Roskilde 1.19 6.88 11.70 +2.5 1.31 3.42 +0.5 1.06 5.34 5.34 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Heidenheim 1-0 Xamax 2.72 3.60 2.62 +2.5 1.62 2.28 -1 2.75 3.30 8 Bs
INT Clu 14:30 Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Munich 1860 3.51 3.55 2.00 +2.5 1.78 2.04 -0.25 2.22 1.43 2.22 Bs
INT Clu 14:30 Darmstadt 0-0 Rapperswil 1.21 6.64 11.55 +2.5 1.36 3.02 +0.75 1.03 4.07 4.07 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Ingolstadt 3-1 Hallescher 1.99 3.59 3.14 +2.5 1.49 2.40 +0.25 1.38 2.21 3 Bs
INT Clu 15:30 Basel 2-1 Puskás Academy 1.33 5.15 7.89 +2.5 1.49 2.58 +0.5 1.11 3.50 5 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 15:30 Alanyaspor 0-0 Kasimpasa 2.48 3.52 2.66 +2.5 1.63 2.28 -1.25 4.34 4.51 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Dun. Streda 4-2 Galanta 1.07 14.33 19.58 +2.5 1.13 6.20 +0.5 1.04 5.98 5.98 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Umraniyespor 1-0 Fenerbahce 4.96 3.69 1.70 +2.5 1.80 2.04 +0.75 1.85 1.13 7 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 18:30 Real Sociedad 2-2 Betis 2.26 3.22 3.35 +2.5 2.05 1.80 +1.5 1.10 1.22 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:00 Servette 1-3 Rijeka 3.18 3.54 2.17 +2.5 1.78 2.21 +1 1.38 1.14 8 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 19:30 Espanyol 3-1 Villarreal 2.09 3.50 3.49 +2.5 1.75 2.09 +2.25 1.03 1.09 8 Bs
SPA Cop 20:30 Barcelona 3-0 Levante 1.09 11.74 24.64 +2.5 1.18 4.92 +0.5 1.02 11.54 11.54 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Criciuma 0-1 Figueirense 2.36 3.14 2.87 +2.5 2.24 1.62 -1 4.70 5.91 8 Bs
BRA Cat 23:00 Chapecoense-SC 1-0 Marcilio Dias 1.36 4.62 7.18 +2.5 1.86 1.91 +0.5 1.09 2.99 8 Bs
BRA Cat 23:00 Avai 4-0 Metropolitano 1.35 4.43 7.77 +2.5 1.78 1.96 +0.5 1.08 3.38 8 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 23:00 Confianca 0-1 Salgueiro 1.79 3.48 4.22 +2.5 2.23 1.63 +1.25 1.03 1.37 9 Bs
EUR Eur 23:00 Ceará 5-0 Sampaio Correa 1.24 5.11 10.87 +2.5 1.84 1.91 +0.25 5.20 6 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:30 Bourg Peronnas 2-1 Laval +0.25 1.56 1.85 1.85 Bs