3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
18.01.2019 - Friday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney 1-2 Adelaide Utd 3.25 3.62 2.10 +2.5 1.67 2.20 +1 1.42 1.12 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Liberec 5-0 Oberlausitz (Ger) 1.19 8.00 11.78 +2.5 1.47 1.68 -0.25 1.05 6.04 7 Bs
INT Clu 11:45 Sarpsborg 08 4-0 Valerenga 2.36 3.38 2.88 +2.5 1.89 1.94 +1.25 1.14 1.22 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) 2-0 Zilina 1.87 4.05 3.40 -1 2.18 2.18 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Plock 1-1 Pogon Siedlce 1.18 6.78 12.50 +2.5 1.31 3.35 +0.75 1.03 4.07 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Slask Wroclaw 2-1 Odra Opole 1.54 4.28 5.00 +2.5 1.43 2.58 -2.5 4.30 4.3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Braunschweig 5-0 Erfurt 2.02 3.64 3.10 +2.5 1.51 2.39 +0.25 1.42 2.22 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 CFR Cluj 2-1 Zurich (Sui) 2.78 3.56 2.23 +2.5 1.64 2.16 -0.75 3.54 2.66 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Union Berlin 1-2 Unterhaching 1.77 3.96 4.07 +2.5 1.71 2.23 +0.5 1.25 2.07 4 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Afula 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1.62 3.48 5.48 +2.5 2.25 1.63 +1.75 1.04 1.26 8 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Nes Tziona 2-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2.33 2.99 3.12 +2.5 2.30 1.62 +0.5 1.90 1.58 7 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 M. Nazareth 0-2 Hapoel Marmorek 1.67 3.30 5.39 +2.5 2.27 1.63 +1.5 1.03 1.35 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:30 Anif 1-1 LASK Linz 6.36 5.38 2.32 +2.5 1.41 3.22 -2 1.17 1.72 14 Bs
INT Clu 13:30 Piast Gliwice 2-0 Jastrzebie 2.20 4.09 4.48 +2.5 1.78 2.18 +2 2.95 3.61 7 Bs
INT Clu 14:30 Polten 3-0 BW Linz 1.79 3.72 3.97 +2.5 1.35 2.88 -0.75 1.99 3.13 3.13 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Lausanne 0-0 Union Berlin 4.68 4.49 1.54 +2.5 1.42 2.58 -1.25 1.58 1.03 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Adanademirspor 1-0 Kardemir Karabuk 1.08 11.11 21.89 +2.5 1.27 3.58 +0.5 1.02 9.33 9.33 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 Salzburg 8-2 Anif 1.04 12.40 29.54 +2.5 1.13 3.68 +0.75 1.02 4.33 5 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 17:00 Akritas Chloraka 1-4 Ol. Nicosia 10.43 6.02 1.20 +2.5 1.37 2.94 -2.25 2.17 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Mattersburg 1-1 Lafnitz 1.47 4.96 5.49 +2.5 1.26 3.85 +0.5 1.15 3.22 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:30 Akhisar Genclik Spor 0-3 Besiktas 3.67 3.58 1.96 +2.5 1.74 2.10 +2 1.11 1.02 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:45 Schaffhausen 0-1 Young Fellows Juventus 1.19 6.82 11.19 +2.5 1.26 4.00 +0.5 1.06 5.10 5.1 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:45 Nacional 0-3 Braga 4.05 3.54 1.91 +2.5 1.74 2.12 +1.25 1.42 1.08 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch 3-0 FC Oss 1.63 4.07 4.85 +2.5 1.57 2.44 +1.5 1.03 1.48 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Twente (Ned) 1-0 Jong Utrecht 1.16 7.65 14.75 +2.5 1.32 3.38 +0.5 1.05 6.05 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Volendam 1-3 Eindhoven FC 2.24 3.62 2.93 +2.5 1.60 2.33 -0.25 1.88 2.37 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Nijmegen 1-1 Telstar 1.72 3.86 4.44 +2.5 1.59 2.41 +1.5 1.04 1.45 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Waalwijk 4-1 Jong Ajax 4.01 4.41 1.72 +2.5 1.35 3.31 +2 1.23 1.02 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Helmond 0-1 Cambuur 3.38 3.73 2.00 +2.5 1.71 2.17 +0.75 1.66 1.23 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 G.A. Eagles 2-1 Almere City 1.57 4.30 5.16 +2.5 1.54 2.55 +0.75 1.12 2.16 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Jong AZ 0-1 Dordrecht 2.26 3.66 2.91 +2.5 1.59 2.48 +0.75 1.32 1.50 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 Roda 1.53 4.43 5.54 +2.5 1.64 2.29 +0.75 1.09 2.34 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Vitesse 3-2 Excelsior 1.32 5.57 8.56 +2.5 1.46 2.75 +0.5 1.11 3.72 9 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Lorient 0-1 GFCO Ajaccio 1.55 3.63 6.30 +2.5 2.08 1.72 +0.25 1.13 3.03 7 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Auxerre 3-0 Orleans 1.84 3.23 4.44 +2.5 2.24 1.62 +1.5 1.02 1.29 8 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Metz 1-2 Clermont 1.88 3.08 4.51 +2.5 2.24 1.62 +0.75 1.12 1.67 7 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Beziers 0-0 Troyes 3.23 2.96 2.37 +2.5 2.32 1.60 -0.25 2.50 2.00 8 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Sochaux 0-0 Ajaccio 2.36 2.96 3.17 +2.5 2.26 1.61 +1.75 1.05 1.10 8 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Chateauroux 1-1 Valenciennes 2.13 3.06 3.56 +2.5 2.19 1.66 +1.5 1.06 1.20 7 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Le Mans 1-1 Dunkerque 1.78 3.35 4.63 +2.5 2.28 1.62 +1 1.04 1.50 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Boulogne 1-1 Lyon Duchere 2.40 2.79 3.28 +2.5 2.72 1.46 +0.75 1.21 1.37 8 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Tours 1-0 Marignane Gignac 2.60 2.77 3.03 +2.5 2.67 1.47 +1 1.09 1.14 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Quevilly 1-2 Cholet 1.92 3.18 4.14 +2.5 2.38 1.58 +0.5 1.21 1.88 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Pau 2-0 Avranches 2.01 2.99 4.10 +2.5 2.36 1.58 +0.25 1.28 2.32 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Villefranche 0-0 Chambly 2.38 2.85 3.28 +2.5 2.61 1.50 +0.75 1.21 1.40 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Rodez 1-0 Entente S.S.G. 1.68 3.41 5.33 +2.5 2.32 1.60 -2 5.40 7 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 19:00 Chaves 1-4 FC Porto 9.68 4.71 1.35 +2.5 1.83 1.99 +0.75 2.90 1.05 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Hoffenheim 1-3 Bayern Munich 6.20 4.93 1.48 +2.5 1.37 3.13 +1.5 1.77 1.04 8 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Mechelen 2-2 Roeselare 1.25 5.63 11.39 +2.5 1.62 2.30 +0.5 1.06 4.68 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 St. Truiden 2-3 Genk 7.17 5.23 1.39 +2.5 1.49 2.65 +0.5 2.79 1.13 8 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Norwich 3-1 Birmingham 1.87 3.51 4.41 +2.5 1.92 1.91 +0.5 1.25 1.99 10 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Lille 2-1 Amiens SC 1.68 3.62 5.82 +2.5 2.14 1.74 +1.5 1.04 1.41 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Getafe 4-0 Alaves 1.85 3.29 5.09 +2.5 2.73 1.47 +1.25 1.04 1.39 10 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Palermo 1-2 Salernitana 1.71 3.38 5.77 +2.5 2.17 1.71 +0.5 1.17 2.17 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 21:15 Guimaraes 0-1 Benfica 4.55 3.36 1.88 +2.5 2.21 1.68 +1.5 1.28 1.06 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 22:30 Dep. Tachira 0-1 Cucuta 2.25 3.25 2.96 +2.5 1.90 1.86 +1.5 1.12 1.21 6 Bs