3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
05.02.2019 - Tuesday
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 00:36 Guadalajara Chivas 0-0 Veracruz 1.44 4.19 7.24 +2.5 1.99 1.79 +1.75 1.11 1.42 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 Deportes Tolima 2-0 Itagüí Ditaires 1.89 3.13 4.26 +2.5 2.45 1.52 +0.5 1.26 1.88 8 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:30 Metz 0-1 Orleans 1.86 3.43 4.60 +2.5 1.96 1.73 +0.5 1.19 1.98 6 Bs
Germany - DFB Pokal Shedule - x
GER Dfb 17:30 Heidenheim 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen 5.97 4.33 1.51 +2.5 1.58 2.37 +0.75 2.15 1.07 7 Bs
GER Dfb 17:30 Hamburger 1-0 Nurnberg 2.09 3.28 3.39 +2.5 1.97 1.81 +1.5 1.07 1.22 9 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Trabzonspor 0-0 Umraniyespor 1.02 1.26 1.02 +2.5 1.03 1.11 1 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Marseille 1-0 Bordeaux 2.15 3.21 3.63 +2.5 2.08 1.76 -1.5 4.39 5.55 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:30 Heimstetten - Garching 2.56 3.56 2.38 +2.5 1.48 2.45 +0.25 1.74 1.60 5 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:30 Burgess Hill 1-3 Harlow 2.35 3.48 2.51 +2.5 2.17 2.05 -0.25 1.82 2.38 9 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Welling 2-1 Chippenham 1.88 3.63 3.59 +2.5 1.64 2.27 +1 1.10 1.44 7 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Woking 0-1 Dartford 1.41 4.56 6.73 +2.5 1.61 2.26 -2.5 3.48 9 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Truro 1-2 Wealdstone 2.32 3.66 3.03 +2.5 1.91 2.06 -1 3.15 3.40 16 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:45 Dundalk 2-2 Longford 1.09 9.67 17.06 +2.5 1.18 4.40 +2.5 2.08 6 Bs
Germany - DFB Pokal Shedule - x
GER Dfb 19:45 Duisburg 1-3 Paderborn 3.48 3.76 2.01 +2.5 1.60 2.34 -0.5 2.90 1.92 10 Bs
GER Dfb 19:45 Dortmund 1-1 Werder Bremen 1.63 3.96 5.12 +2.5 1.49 2.61 +2 1.02 1.22 9 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 19:45 Newport 2-0 Middlesbrough 4.87 3.37 1.83 +2.5 2.47 1.55 +0.5 2.07 1.20 9 Bs
ENG Fa 19:45 Wolves 3-2 Shrewsbury 1.21 6.47 14.84 +2.5 1.61 2.36 +0.5 1.06 4.89 9 Bs
ENG Fa 19:45 QPR 2-0 Portsmouth 2.01 3.23 4.02 +2.5 2.07 1.76 +0.75 1.18 1.61 10 Bs
ENG Fa 19:45 Brentford 3-1 Barnet 17.00 7.57 1.15 +2.5 1.36 2.99 -0.5 5.63 1.03 5.63 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Tranmere 1-2 Northampton 2.20 3.43 3.21 +2.5 1.87 1.93 +2 1.02 1.07 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Cheltenham 1-0 Yeovil 2.14 3.28 3.53 +2.5 2.11 1.72 +0.5 1.32 1.74 10 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Basingstoke 0-2 Salisbury 2.97 3.56 2.06 +2.5 1.46 2.53 -0.25 2.22 3 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Margate 0-1 Dorking Wanderers 3.83 3.72 1.79 +2.5 2.95 1.82 +0.25 2.67 1.29 8 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Whitehawk 0-2 Leatherhead 2.82 3.37 2.19 +2.5 1.79 1.93 -0.75 3.78 2.70 8 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Worthing 3-3 Carshalton 2.00 3.57 3.08 +2.5 1.57 2.30 +0.25 1.44 1.89 8 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:00 Bastia 1-1 Caen 4.46 3.45 1.90 +2.5 2.12 1.74 +1.5 1.38 1.07 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Colegiales 0-0 UAI Urquiza 2.72 2.63 2.94 +2.5 3.27 1.32 -1 4.72 5.03 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Porvenir 0-1 Dock Sud 3.18 2.79 2.33 +2.5 2.57 1.45 -0.25 2.48 1.79 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Yupanqui 0-0 Lugano 2.64 2.71 2.75 +2.5 2.84 1.39 +0.75 1.17 1.26 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:05 Almirante Brown 0-0 San Telmo 2.58 2.74 2.98 +2.5 2.74 1.43 +1.5 1.05 1.06 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 20:15 FC Famalicao 0-1 Ferreira 3.18 2.90 2.40 +2.5 2.74 1.45 +0.75 1.42 1.22 9 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:00 Botafogo SP 3-0 Sao Caetano 2.32 3.00 3.22 +2.5 2.61 1.48 +2 1.02 1.02 9 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 U.C.R. 3-1 Carmelita 1.79 3.63 4.20 +2.5 1.73 2.10 +1.75 1.03 1.26 6 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 21:15 Danubio 2-2 Atletico-MG 4.06 3.19 1.99 +2.5 2.77 1.45 +1.25 1.30 1.06 8 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 22:30 Sao Luiz 2-0 Hamburgo 3.12 3.03 2.30 +2.5 2.58 1.48 -0.25 2.18 1.82 8 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:30 River Plate 1-0 Sol de America 2.89 3.41 2.23 +2.5 1.86 1.90 +1.75 1.11 1.03 9 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 23:00 Chico 1-1 Quindio 1.75 3.42 4.18 +2.5 1.82 1.94 +0.25 1.26 2.64 10 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 23:30 Ríver 0-5 Fluminense 8.50 4.15 1.38 +2.5 2.13 1.68 +0.75 2.88 1.04 9 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 FBC Melgar 1-0 U. De Chile 2.61 2.88 2.85 +2.5 2.74 1.44 +1.5 1.03 1.08 8 Bs
SAM Cop 23:30 The Strongest 1-1 Libertad Asuncion 1.44 4.37 6.73 +2.5 1.73 2.10 +0.75 1.08 2.46 9 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Union La Calera 0-0 Chapecoense-SC 2.96 2.79 2.61 +2.5 2.87 1.40 +1 1.18 1.12 10 Bs