3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
06.02.2019 - Wednesday
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:05 Atletico Atlanta 6-1 Deportivo Espanol (Arg) 1.27 5.24 13.20 +2.5 1.83 1.94 +0.5 1.07 3.77 8 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 Petrolera 0-0 Santa Fe 3.29 2.82 2.43 +2.5 2.98 1.38 +1.75 1.07 1.02 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 CF Fuenlabrada 0-1 Chicago 2.66 3.67 3.45 +2.5 1.79 2.03 +0.75 1.68 1.43 17 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Mainz (Am) 2-0 Kaiserslautern (Am) 2.70 3.84 3.14 -1 1.95 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 1-1 Erfurt 2.49 3.50 2.57 +2.5 1.71 2.18 +1.75 1.08 1.08 5 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 1-3 New England 1.88 3.61 3.71 +2.5 1.65 2.13 +1 1.11 1.47 5 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Salzburg 0-0 Altach 1.21 6.12 10.04 +2.5 1.29 3.30 +1 3.46 6 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Istra 1961 3-2 Aluminij 2.56 3.43 2.44 +2.5 1.56 2.32 +0.5 1.51 1.45 5 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Krasnodar 1-0 Lokomotiv Moscow 2.58 3.09 2.74 +2.5 2.11 1.72 -0.5 2.62 2.81 7 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 15:00 Lamia 3-3 Olympiakos Piraeus 5.97 3.53 1.57 +2.5 2.51 1.52 +1 1.74 1.02 10 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 15:30 Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0 Goztepe 2.32 3.11 3.15 +2.5 2.16 1.66 +1.75 1.06 1.09 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 CSKA Moscow 3-0 Odd Grenland 1.39 4.91 6.53 +2.5 1.48 2.54 +1.5 1.03 1.76 7 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Kjellerup 1-9 Viborg 13.45 7.81 1.14 +2.5 1.20 4.30 +0.75 5.58 1.02 5.58 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 17:00 Panionios 2-1 PAOK 3.67 3.10 2.07 +2.5 2.39 1.55 -3 9.65 8.90 10 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Covilha 3-0 Cova De Piedade 2.05 2.95 4.00 +2.5 2.74 1.45 +1.5 1.05 1.22 9 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:30 Vitre 3-2 Lyon Duchere 3.43 3.12 2.23 +2.5 2.50 1.53 +2 1.03 1.02 9 Bs
FRA Cou 17:30 Villefranche 0-0 Paris SG 31.70 13.50 1.06 +2.5 1.26 3.95 +0.5 12.82 1.02 12.82 Bs
Germany - DFB Pokal Shedule - x
GER Dfb 17:30 Holstein Kiel 0-1 Augsburg 2.61 3.50 2.67 +2.5 1.65 2.24 -0.5 2.44 2.58 9 Bs
GER Dfb 17:30 RB Leipzig 1-0 Wolfsburg 1.80 3.69 4.40 +2.5 1.79 2.03 +1.75 1.03 1.26 9 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 3-0 Black Leopards 1.38 4.06 8.59 +2.5 2.27 1.60 -2.5 4.50 7 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Galatasaray 2-0 Hatayspor 1.38 4.62 7.59 +2.5 1.66 2.17 +1 1.02 2.26 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:00 Brommapojkarna 3-1 Forward 1.24 6.02 9.58 +2.5 1.37 2.90 +0.5 1.08 4.40 7 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 18:00 Votuporanguense 0-1 Ypiranga Erechim 2.20 3.12 3.26 +2.5 2.34 1.59 +0.5 1.36 1.66 8 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 19:00 Arras 2-2 Reims II 3.65 2.92 2.22 +2.5 2.86 1.42 +1 1.26 2.00 10 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 19:00 Lugano 1-3 Thun 2.39 3.37 2.85 +2.5 1.79 2.01 -1.25 4.41 5.60 11 Bs
SWI Sup 19:00 St. Gallen 3-1 Zurich (Sui) 2.83 3.46 2.40 +2.5 1.67 2.19 -0.75 3.60 2.85 10 Bs
Germany - DFB Pokal Shedule - x
GER Dfb 19:45 Schalke 4-1 Dusseldorf 1.82 3.41 4.60 +2.5 1.95 1.87 +1 1.06 1.53 8 Bs
GER Dfb 19:45 Hertha Berlin 2-2 Bayern Munich 12.44 4.82 2.80 +2.5 1.47 2.67 +1 2.64 1.02 8 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Merstham 1-2 Bognor Regis 1.93 3.54 3.23 +2.5 2.73 1.94 +1 1.90 1.41 9 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 19:45 Everton 0-2 Manchester City 9.78 5.94 1.30 +2.5 1.50 2.65 +1 2.85 1.02 10 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 19:45 St. Mirren 1-2 Motherwell 3.08 3.11 2.44 +2.5 2.44 1.55 +1.75 1.08 1.05 9 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Aberdeen 2-4 Rangers 3.89 3.48 1.97 +2.5 2.11 1.74 +1 1.42 1.10 9 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Hamilton 2-1 St Johnstone 3.71 3.26 2.08 +2.5 2.38 1.59 +0.75 1.54 1.20 9 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Dundee FC 2-2 Kilmarnock 4.28 3.42 1.88 +2.5 2.28 1.63 +0.75 1.72 1.14 9 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Hearts 0-0 Livingston 1.75 3.51 4.87 +2.5 2.35 1.60 +0.5 1.22 2.12 10 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Celtic 2-0 Hibernian 1.26 5.70 11.55 +2.5 1.60 2.34 +0.75 1.04 3.61 10 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:00 Barcelona 1-1 Real Madrid 3.98 +2.5 1.78 2.08 +2.25 1.03 1.12 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Comunicaciones 0-1 Flandria 4.25 2.65 2.74 +2.5 3.71 1.27 +0.75 1.25 1.26 9 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:05 Rennes 2-1 Lille 2.44 3.09 3.40 +2.5 2.09 1.77 -0.25 1.85 2.43 9 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 20:05 West Brom 1-1 Brighton 3.21 3.28 3.41 +2.5 2.98 1.68 +0.5 1.52 1.40 19 Bs
Portugal - Taça de Portugal Shedule - x
POR Taç 20:45 Benfica 2-1 Sporting Lisbon 1.52 4.09 7.36 +2.5 1.97 1.83 +0.5 1.15 2.36 10 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 Zeledon 2-1 Guadalupe 1.99 3.21 3.70 +2.5 1.65 2.58 +0.25 1.31 2.46 7 Bs
COS Pri 21:05 Limon 1-0 San Carlos 2.11 3.55 3.58 +2.5 1.70 2.07 -0.25 1.71 2.25 8 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 21:15 Delfin 1-1 Caracas 1.34 4.82 12.12 +2.5 2.14 1.73 +0.5 1.07 3.27 8 Bs
SAM Cop 21:15 Defensor Sp. 1-2 Barcelona SC 2.98 2.90 2.56 +2.5 2.88 1.41 -0.25 2.23 2.14 8 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Diaz 1-3 Cerro Porteno 5.19 3.86 1.57 +2.5 1.77 2.01 +1 1.80 1.02 8 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 22:30 Vitoria 4-0 Jequié 1.22 5.44 9.91 +2.5 1.48 2.47 -1.5 1.75 8 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 22:30 Sobradinho 0-0 America RN 3.02 3.17 2.27 +2.5 1.98 1.76 +0.25 1.97 1.48 9 Bs
BRA Cop 22:30 Foz do Iguaçu 1-0 Boa 3.09 3.18 2.24 +2.5 2.18 1.64 +0.25 1.83 1.52 9 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 23:00 Nautico 2-0 Acadêmica Vitória 1.16 6.48 14.73 +2.5 1.54 2.40 +0.75 1.02 5.29 8 Bs
Brazil - Potiguar Shedule - x
BRA Pot 23:00 Potiguar 3-2 ABC 2.66 3.36 2.30 +2.5 1.79 1.88 +0.25 1.79 4 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 23:30 Jacuipense 1-2 Vitoria da Conquista 2.09 3.22 3.13 +2.5 1.87 1.83 -0.25 1.83 8 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 23:30 Itabaiana 2-5 Parana 3.00 3.18 2.28 +2.5 2.07 1.72 -0.5 3.09 2.33 8 Bs
BRA Cop 23:30 Palmas 0-1 Juventude 4.74 3.16 1.66 +2.5 1.93 1.80 +0.25 2.72 6 Bs
BRA Cop 23:30 Juazeirense 2-2 Vasco 7.75 4.64 1.35 +2.5 1.67 2.13 -1.75 2.39 9 Bs
BRA Cop 23:30 Corumbaense 0-0 Luverdense 3.54 3.23 2.01 +2.5 1.99 1.77 +0.25 2.00 1.34 8 Bs
BRA Cop 23:30 Mixto 1-0 CSA 5.97 3.95 1.51 +2.5 1.78 1.96 +0.75 2.23 1.07 8 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Talleres Cordoba 2-0 Sao Paulo 2.71 2.82 2.90 +2.5 3.07 1.36 +0.25 1.61 1.86 7 Bs
SAM Cop 23:30 Palestino 1-1 Ind. Medellin 2.29 3.07 3.19 +2.5 2.43 1.54 +1.25 1.11 1.23 10 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Botafogo RJ 1-0 Defensa y Justicia 2.56 2.89 2.97 +2.5 2.82 1.42 +1 1.11 1.12 10 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:45 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1-3 Guarani 3.46 3.40 2.01 +2.5 1.95 1.82 +1.75 1.14 1.05 7 Bs