3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
07.02.2019 - Thursday
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 00:15 Atlético Alagoinhas 1-1 Bahia 1.97 3.46 3.97 +2.5 1.81 1.92 -0.5 1.78 7 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 00:15 Petrolina 1-2 Santa Cruz 3.60 3.60 1.80 +2.5 1.81 1.81 +0.5 1.86 1.86 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 00:30 Horizonte 1-2 Guarany SC 2.38 2.97 2.86 +2.5 2.27 1.57 -0.5 2.50 2.62 5 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Herediano 2-1 Cartagines 1.62 3.65 4.57 +2.5 1.65 2.12 2 Bs
COS Pri 02:05 Grecia 1-0 Alajuelense 3.97 4.03 1.64 +2.5 1.72 2.02 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 08:00 Yenisey 3-3 Sochi 2.41 3.35 2.99 +2.5 1.92 1.93 +0.75 2.68 2.85 9 Bs
INT Clu 08:00 Shakhtar 0-0 Wacker Innsbruck 1.86 4.08 4.77 +2.5 1.60 2.32 +0.5 1.26 1.32 14 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Newcastle Jets 1-1 Wellington 1.94 3.68 3.65 +2.5 1.57 2.43 +0.75 1.22 1.65 9 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 15:00 Ergotelis 0-1 Asteras Tripolis 3.42 3.22 2.11 +2.5 2.32 1.60 +1.5 1.21 1.05 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 HIK 1-6 Elite 3000 2.53 4.09 3.07 +2.5 1.42 2.75 -0.5 3.00 2.09 8 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Horn 2-2 Stripfing 1.66 4.53 5.04 +2.5 1.29 3.50 -2 2.60 4 Bs
INT Clu 17:30 Viking 2-3 Nest-Sotra 1.79 4.77 4.57 +2.5 1.51 2.22 +0.75 1.08 2.54 9 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 17:30 Atromitos 0-1 AEK (Gre) 3.13 2.83 2.42 +2.5 2.73 1.42 +1.5 1.14 1.07 9 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Akhisar Genclik Spor 3-1 Kasimpasa 2.48 3.31 2.78 +2.5 1.82 1.96 +0.5 1.43 1.60 10 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:30 Rodez 2-1 Chambly 2.26 2.82 3.57 +2.5 2.78 1.43 +1 1.07 1.24 7 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Lazio 1-0 Empoli 1.38 4.89 8.24 +2.5 1.55 2.47 +1.5 1.02 1.75 10 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:00 Betis 2-2 Valencia 2.40 3.30 3.00 -2.75 25.44 26.14 26.14 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:00 Guingamp 1-2 Lyon 5.51 3.99 1.60 +2.5 1.75 2.11 +0.75 2.18 1.10 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Tristan Suarez 3-4 Deportivo Riestra 2.47 2.64 3.39 +2.5 2.78 1.40 +0.25 1.36 2.04 8 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Nacional 0-1 Sp. Luqueno 2.11 3.30 3.24 +2.5 1.96 1.81 +0.25 1.36 2.25 9 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Esppor Club 0-1 Atl. Nacional 4.38 3.16 1.91 +2.5 2.75 1.45 +1 1.41 1.06 8 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Deportivo Santaní 1-1 Once Caldas 2.92 2.98 2.54 +2.5 2.53 1.53 -0.25 2.36 2.10 23 Bs