3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
10.02.2019 - Sunday
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 00:30 Cipolletti 2-0 Deportivo Roca 1.85 3.20 3.95 +2.5 2.24 1.59 -1 2.78 4 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2.78 3.17 2.40 +2.5 2.02 1.76 +0.75 1.38 1.28 8 Bs
MEX Lig 01:00 FC Juárez 0-1 Venados 1.58 3.45 5.73 +2.5 2.14 1.66 -2 4.70 9 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 Ind. Medellin 1-1 Unión Magdalena 1.56 3.93 5.64 +2.5 2.11 1.74 +0.5 1.15 2.47 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Pachuca 2-0 Monarcas 1.68 3.84 4.64 +2.5 1.70 2.14 +1 1.04 1.71 8 Bs
MEX Pri 01:00 Club America 0-3 Club Leon 2.15 3.34 3.81 +2.5 1.89 1.93 +1 1.09 1.42 8 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Saprissa 0-0 Alajuelense 1.71 3.60 4.57 +2.5 1.72 2.06 +1.5 1.06 1.40 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Necaxa 3-3 Guadalajara Chivas 2.63 2.99 2.80 +2.5 2.37 1.59 -1 5.05 5.32 8 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:00 Melbourne V. 1-2 Perth Glory 2.40 3.43 2.83 +2.5 1.75 2.08 -0.5 2.49 2.78 11 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 09:45 HEBC 2-3 Osdorf 2.21 3.68 2.80 +2.5 1.58 2.35 -0.25 1.91 2.32 5 Bs
Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3 Shedule - x
TUR 3.L 10:00 Yomraspor 0-0 Gebzespor 2.00 3.24 3.52 +2.5 1.86 1.86 1 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 10:00 Dunărea Călăraşi 2-1 Concordia 2.25 2.99 3.45 +2.5 2.70 1.47 +0.25 1.38 2.26 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Balikesirspor 3-1 Elazigspor 1.48 4.22 5.97 +2.5 1.73 2.06 +0.5 1.15 2.72 9 Bs
TUR Ban 10:30 Boluspor 1-1 Afjet Afyonspor 1.66 3.69 4.86 +2.5 1.82 1.95 +0.5 1.21 2.26 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 10:30 Condor Hamburg 2-2 Curslack-Neuengamme 2.53 3.39 2.52 +2.5 1.84 1.94 -0.25 2.17 2.15 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Konyaspor 1-1 Yeni Malatyaspor 2.03 3.00 4.21 +2.5 2.46 1.55 +0.75 1.15 1.56 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Leganes 3-0 Betis 2.32 3.05 3.40 +2.5 2.63 1.50 +1.25 1.07 1.29 1.29 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Espanyol B 0-1 Alcoyano 2.00 2.84 4.15 +2.5 2.67 1.44 +1 1.05 1.30 7 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Deportivo La Coruña II 2-0 Burgos 3.11 2.64 2.53 +2.5 2.97 1.37 +0.5 1.45 1.26 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Linense 1-2 Melilla 2.43 2.77 3.07 +2.5 2.89 1.39 +1 1.12 1.14 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Ebro 0-0 Castellon (Esp) 2.05 2.88 4.06 +2.5 2.79 1.41 +0.25 1.24 2.26 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 San Sebastian Reyes 1-0 Ponferradina 2.72 2.97 2.64 +2.5 2.37 1.56 -0.5 2.80 2.61 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 UCAM Murcia 1-5 Recreativo Huelva 2.12 3.00 3.42 +2.5 2.58 1.47 -1.25 4.00 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Cornellà 0-0 Lleida 2.41 2.90 3.08 +2.5 2.57 1.49 -0.25 1.86 2.14 9 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Atl. Madrid B 3-0 Navalcarnero 1.38 4.13 7.63 +2.5 2.02 1.76 -2.25 4.40 10 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Baleares 1-0 Peralada 1.58 3.58 5.82 +2.5 2.71 1.47 -2.5 6.45 6.45 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Valencia B 2-0 Olot 2.57 2.77 2.94 +2.5 2.65 1.43 +0.75 1.21 1.32 9 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Marbella (Esp) 1-0 Sanluqueno 1.96 2.96 4.09 +2.5 2.67 1.43 +1 1.04 1.31 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Alcorcon 1-2 Cadiz 2.41 2.65 3.72 +2.5 3.52 1.30 +1.25 1.06 1.16 8 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 11:00 Hobro 0-0 Horsens 2.55 3.18 2.96 +2.5 2.21 1.67 -0.75 3.11 3.86 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 11:15 Sittard 4-1 Excelsior 1.90 3.71 3.81 +2.5 1.52 2.53 +1 1.11 1.51 10 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Estoril 2-0 Cova De Piedade 1.54 3.76 6.17 +2.5 2.10 1.72 +1.25 1.02 1.61 9 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 11:30 Bologna 1-1 Genoa 2.35 3.15 3.29 +2.5 2.30 1.63 +2 1.02 1.05 10 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 12:00 Aalen 1-2 Meppen 2.46 3.24 2.84 +2.5 1.90 1.88 +0.5 1.44 1.55 8 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 12:00 Norwich 3-0 Ipswich 1.37 4.79 8.83 +2.5 1.75 2.08 +1.25 1.02 1.94 11 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 12:00 Dassendorf 1-4 Altona 1.53 4.30 4.05 +2.5 1.50 2.43 2 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 12:00 Velenje 0-1 Mura 2.38 3.39 2.79 +2.5 1.80 2.02 +0.25 1.88 2.43 3 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:30 Aue 0-3 Ingolstadt 3.04 3.12 2.49 +2.5 2.36 1.61 0 2.16 1.76 8 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Magdeburg 1-1 Holstein Kiel 2.71 3.39 2.56 +2.5 1.75 2.12 -2.25 5.90 5.50 9 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Darmstadt 1-2 Heidenheim 2.35 3.26 3.10 +2.5 1.97 1.86 +0.5 1.42 1.62 8 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 12:30 Boa 1-0 Tombense 2.53 2.96 2.82 +2.5 2.36 1.54 -0.75 3.24 3.56 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:30 Furstenwalde 1-0 Bautzen 1.83 3.64 3.86 +2.5 1.87 1.88 +1 1.05 1.56 8 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Braunschweig 2-3 Wehen 2.66 3.11 2.67 +2.5 2.09 1.73 -1.75 6.20 6.20 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Adanaspor AS 2-3 Altay 2.34 3.17 2.95 +2.5 1.97 1.81 +1.75 1.05 1.09 8 Bs
TUR Ban 13:00 Istanbulspor AS 2-0 Adanademirspor 2.16 3.21 3.17 +2.5 2.05 1.74 +1 1.10 1.27 8 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Kissamikos 4-1 Sparti 1.17 5.25 13.00 -1.5 1.70 1.7 Bs
GRE Foo 13:00 Platamona 0-0 Panachaiki 6.00 4.08 1.47 +2.5 1.96 1.74 +0.75 2.27 1.06 3 Bs
Hungary - NB II: West Shedule - x
HUN Nb 13:00 Dorogi 0-2 Soroksar 2.20 3.21 2.84 +2.5 1.90 1.80 4 Bs
HUN Nb 13:00 Budafoki MTE 2-1 Siofok 2.19 3.29 3.03 +2.5 1.81 1.91 +1 1.04 1.31 6 Bs
HUN Nb 13:00 Vác 1-1 Gyirmot SE 3.66 3.60 1.83 +2.5 1.75 1.96 +0.5 1.94 1.25 7 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:00 Niendorfer TSV 3-1 Pinneberg 2.87 3.72 2.30 +2.5 1.51 2.66 0 1.95 1.81 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 AEK (Gre) 1-0 OFI Crete 1.20 5.83 15.70 +2.5 1.85 1.94 +0.75 1.02 4.33 10 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Goztepe 3-2 Alanyaspor 2.29 3.26 3.16 +2.5 2.06 1.76 +1.75 1.05 1.12 9 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 13:00 Aalborg 0-3 Randers FC 2.28 3.22 3.35 +2.5 2.12 1.73 +1.5 1.09 1.19 8 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 13:30 Chiasso 2-1 Servette 6.14 4.69 1.42 +2.5 1.58 2.38 +1.25 1.87 1.02 10 Bs
SWI Cha 13:30 Wil 1-1 Schaffhausen 2.23 3.22 3.11 +2.5 1.97 1.82 -0.25 1.87 2.68 10 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 13:30 Groningen 2-1 Vitesse 2.41 3.39 2.90 +2.5 1.97 1.87 +2 1.02 1.04 9 Bs
NET Ere 13:30 Emmen 3-2 Den Haag 2.66 3.52 2.53 +2.5 1.66 2.26 +1.5 1.18 1.16 10 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 13:30 Celtic 5-0 St Johnstone 1.16 6.69 16.01 +2.5 1.51 2.52 +0.75 1.02 5.05 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 13:30 Cercle Brugge 2-2 Club Brugge 6.12 5.04 1.44 +2.5 1.54 2.51 +1 2.22 1.04 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Lucchese 0-0 Gozzano 2.51 2.83 2.89 +2.5 2.40 1.53 +0.5 1.38 1.45 9 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Juventus 1-0 Arzachena 1.58 3.54 5.62 +2.5 2.38 1.54 -2.5 6.00 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Pro Vercelli 0-0 Pro Patria 1.72 3.11 5.39 +2.5 2.53 1.48 -2.5 6.65 8 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Novara 1-2 Carrarese 2.37 3.02 2.88 +2.5 2.09 1.70 +1 1.13 1.23 9 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Olbia (Ita) 1-2 Cuneo 2.49 2.72 3.08 +2.5 3.00 1.36 -0.25 1.77 2.41 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Siena 3-1 Alessandria 1.72 3.18 5.03 +2.5 2.31 1.57 -2 5.50 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:30 Teutonia Hamburg 1-2 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 1.20 6.25 9.50 +2.5 1.25 3.60 +0.25 3.89 3.89 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 13:30 Tottenham 3-1 Leicester 1.70 3.74 5.48 +2.5 1.88 1.96 +1 1.04 1.67 10 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Baroka 2-2 Bloem Celtic 2.43 2.77 3.17 +2.5 2.54 1.48 +0.25 1.28 2.09 7 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Zaprešić 0-3 Rijeka 5.21 4.00 1.56 +2.5 1.82 1.96 +1.75 1.33 1.02 10 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 14:00 Shelbourne 1-1 Longford 2.54 3.19 2.75 +2.5 2.22 1.65 -1.5 1.09 1.15 11 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Wexford 2-2 Drogheda 4.71 3.63 1.72 +2.5 2.07 1.75 -1.5 1.38 1.05 10 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Galway United 1-2 Cabinteely 1.67 3.78 4.85 +2.5 1.78 2.02 -1.5 1.05 1.47 11 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Toulouse 1-1 Reims 2.67 2.97 2.90 +2.5 2.46 1.56 +0.75 1.30 1.37 11 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Montpellier 2-2 Monaco 2.63 3.19 2.92 +2.5 2.34 1.60 +1.25 1.11 1.21 15 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Nantes 2-4 Nimes 1.87 3.55 4.36 +2.5 2.02 1.82 +0.75 1.15 1.77 10 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 Sasel 2-1 TSV Buchholz 08 1.75 3.87 3.72 +2.5 1.45 2.63 +0.75 1.90 7 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 4-0 Ennepetal 2.13 3.55 2.75 +2.5 1.65 2.12 +0.25 1.39 2.03 4 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 14:00 Independiente J. T. 0-2 Macara 2.51 3.50 2.32 +2.5 1.60 2.23 2 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Torino 1-0 Udinese 1.74 3.50 5.45 +2.5 2.28 1.65 +0.5 1.19 2.17 10 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Sampdoria 0-1 Frosinone 1.51 4.10 7.13 +2.5 1.89 1.93 +1.25 1.02 1.69 11 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Atalanta 2-1 Spal 1.32 5.27 9.67 +2.5 1.63 2.31 +1 1.02 2.71 10 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Livorno 2-0 Cosenza 2.15 2.87 3.72 +2.5 2.58 1.49 +0.5 1.25 1.63 6 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Foggia 1-1 Pescara 2.18 3.16 3.42 +2.5 1.90 1.87 +2 1.02 1.07 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Werder Bremen 4-0 Augsburg 1.68 4.09 4.82 +2.5 1.60 2.35 -0.25 1.38 3.27 8 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Arka Gdynia 1-2 Korona Kielce 2.36 3.25 3.00 +2.5 2.06 1.77 +0.75 1.27 1.44 10 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 15:00 Wilrijk 3-1 St. Gilloise 1.84 3.58 3.88 +2.5 1.80 1.97 +0.5 1.28 1.92 8 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:00 Hearts 4-0 Auchinleck Talbot 1.08 10.69 21.72 +2.5 1.30 3.28 +0.5 1.02 12.60 12.6 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Omonia 2-2 Doxa 1.48 3.99 5.90 +2.5 1.69 2.07 -2 3.64 8 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Ferreira 1-0 Varzim 1.34 4.54 9.35 +2.5 2.17 1.67 +0.5 1.09 3.43 8 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Oliveirense 3-2 Mafra 2.51 3.00 2.88 +2.5 2.39 1.57 +1.5 1.13 1.14 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Braga 2-1 Chaves 1.29 5.09 10.80 +2.5 1.80 2.03 +0.5 1.07 4.05 11 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Boavista 1-0 Santa Clara 2.12 3.17 3.68 +2.5 2.45 1.55 +0.5 1.32 1.74 11 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 15:00 ND Gorica 1-0 Triglav 1.51 3.96 5.82 +2.5 1.86 1.93 +1 1.04 1.85 10 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 Triglav 3-2 O. Ljubljana 5.04 3.82 1.57 +2.5 1.78 1.97 +0.75 2.00 1.82 10 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 Maribor 2-1 ND Gorica 1.36 4.68 6.92 +2.5 1.59 2.29 -2.5 3.84 10 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 Aluminij 0-3 Maribor 6.04 4.45 1.45 +2.5 1.57 2.37 +1 2.12 1.04 10 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 Domzale 4-0 Aluminij 1.41 4.44 6.06 +2.5 1.68 2.11 -2 3.48 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Albacete 2-0 Mallorca 2.16 3.05 3.61 +2.5 2.36 1.59 +1.75 1.04 1.12 10 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 15:00 Xamax 2-1 Luzern 2.87 3.53 2.33 +2.5 1.61 2.31 +1 1.29 1.20 10 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Sion 2-2 Lugano 2.26 3.26 3.19 +2.5 1.87 1.93 +1 1.14 1.30 10 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Thun 1-1 Young Boys 4.14 3.93 1.76 +2.5 1.46 2.67 +0.75 1.89 1.16 10 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Nordsjaelland 3-3 Brondby 2.68 3.56 2.51 +2.5 1.59 2.37 -2.25 5.30 5.30 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Valencia 0-0 Real Sociedad 1.83 3.51 4.68 +2.5 2.03 1.81 +1.75 1.03 1.25 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 3-1 Haugesund 1.69 3.89 4.42 +2.5 1.64 2.27 +0.5 1.23 2.16 6 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:30 Aberdeen 4-1 Queen of South 1.26 5.07 11.52 +2.5 1.75 2.05 +0.75 1.04 3.46 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 15:45 Utrecht 2-2 PSV 5.75 4.24 1.55 +2.5 1.55 2.49 +1.75 1.44 1.02 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:45 Coruxo FC 1-1 CF Fuenlabrada 3.18 2.74 2.42 +2.5 2.62 1.45 +1 1.22 1.08 9 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Denizlispor 1-0 Altinordu 1.92 3.24 4.04 +2.5 2.17 1.68 +0.75 1.19 1.65 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 AEK Larnaca 2-0 Alki Oroklini 1.20 5.49 10.74 +2.5 1.60 2.22 -2.25 2.62 7 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Sparta Prague 1-0 Bohemians 1905 1.35 4.47 10.26 +2.5 2.38 1.57 +2.5 1.87 1.19 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Guingamp 0-2 Lille 3.29 3.24 2.32 +2.5 2.37 1.62 +2.25 1.05 1.02 6 Bs
FRA Lig 16:00 Rennes 3-0 St Etienne 2.10 3.39 3.59 +2.5 2.01 1.82 +0.75 1.23 1.58 10 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 16:00 Manchester City 6-0 Chelsea 1.54 4.32 6.43 +2.5 1.65 2.29 +1.25 1.05 1.72 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Teruel 0-0 Hercules 3.41 3.00 2.14 +2.5 2.71 1.40 -0.25 2.66 1.71 9 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 San Fernando 2-0 Villanovense 1.89 3.01 4.43 +2.5 3.10 1.35 -2.5 9.60 9.6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Mirandes 1-0 Langreo 1.50 3.94 6.65 +2.5 1.94 1.83 -1 1.88 2 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Cartagena 1-0 FC Jumilla 1.47 3.69 6.96 +2.5 2.33 1.57 -2 4.45 9 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Galatasaray 3-1 Trabzonspor 1.55 4.67 5.31 +2.5 1.47 2.65 +1 1.03 2.12 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:15 Ontinyent 3-1 Sabadell 2.91 2.76 2.62 +2.5 2.71 1.41 +1 1.18 1.10 9 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 Hajduk Split 2-1 Lok. Zagreb 1.82 3.52 4.12 +2.5 1.92 1.86 +1.75 1.03 1.26 10 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 16:30 Politehnica Iasi 1-0 Gaz Metan Medias 2.65 2.96 2.81 +2.5 2.54 1.52 +1.25 1.13 1.12 10 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:00 Dusseldorf 3-0 VfB Stuttgart 2.14 3.45 3.44 +2.5 1.85 1.97 +0.75 1.24 1.56 8 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Plock 0-1 Legia 3.67 3.38 2.00 +2.5 2.11 1.72 +1.5 1.26 1.05 10 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 Anderlecht 0-0 Waregem 1.57 4.29 5.29 +2.5 1.52 2.57 +1 1.04 1.95 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Arouca 2-1 FC Famalicao 2.35 2.97 3.17 +2.5 2.51 1.50 +1 1.10 1.25 9 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Hapoel Eran Hadera 0-4 Yehuda 2.92 2.99 2.49 +2.5 2.43 1.57 -0.75 3.87 3.15 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Granada CF 0-1 Dep. La Coruna 2.49 2.83 3.23 +2.5 2.67 1.48 -0.25 1.90 2.48 10 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Almeria 1-0 Numancia 2.07 2.97 4.15 +2.5 2.45 1.54 +1.5 1.04 1.24 8 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Sassuolo 0-3 Juventus 6.91 4.07 1.51 +2.5 1.78 2.05 +1.25 1.73 1.03 10 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Atromitos 1-0 Levadiakos 1.44 3.80 8.66 +2.5 2.52 1.53 +0.5 1.11 2.80 9 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 17:00 FC Copenhagen 6-1 Odense 1.76 3.64 4.90 +2.5 1.80 2.03 +1.75 1.02 1.25 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Piacenza 1-1 Albissola 1.44 3.81 7.22 +2.5 2.25 1.61 -2.5 4.70 6 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Pisa 2-1 Pistoiese 2.18 3.07 4.21 +2.5 2.44 1.50 +1.75 1.26 1.63 14 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Benfica 10-0 Nacional 1.13 8.68 19.05 +2.5 1.32 3.38 +0.75 1.02 6.53 10 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Sevilla 2-2 Eibar 1.76 3.71 4.89 +2.5 1.72 2.16 +1.5 1.05 1.39 10 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 PAOK 3-1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.32 3.04 3.21 +2.5 2.44 1.56 +0.5 1.41 1.60 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 18:00 Toluca 1-1 Cruz Azul 2.36 3.09 3.07 +2.5 2.34 1.60 +2 1.02 1.03 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Real Madrid B 2-2 Leonesa 3.10 2.97 2.31 +2.5 2.41 1.51 +0.25 1.88 1.58 8 Bs
Brazil - Alagoano Shedule - x
BRA Ala 19:00 CRB 0-0 CSA 2.54 3.13 2.57 +2.5 2.03 1.70 +0.25 1.69 1.61 7 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Vitoria da Conquista 1-0 Jequié 2.38 3.15 2.69 +2.5 1.89 1.77 -0.25 1.87 1.85 3 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Bahia De Feire 2-2 Vitoria 1.83 3.87 4.65 +2.5 1.77 1.99 +1.25 1.14 1.65 15 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Jacuipense 1-0 Juazeirense 2.74 3.18 2.37 +2.5 2.04 1.70 +0.25 1.65 1.51 8 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Novorizontino 1-0 Corinthians 3.03 2.98 2.41 +2.5 2.45 1.54 -0.5 3.04 2.39 9 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Atlético Tubarão 1-3 Avai 3.10 3.06 2.24 +2.5 2.17 1.65 +0.25 1.79 6 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 19:00 Guarany SC 0-1 Fortaleza 4.45 3.71 1.63 +2.5 1.86 1.82 +0.5 1.95 4 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 19:00 Juventude 1-2 Internacional 5.26 3.48 1.63 +2.5 2.24 1.64 +0.25 2.14 1.26 7 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Gremio Anapolis 0-0 Itumbiara 2.04 3.26 3.14 +2.5 2.16 1.63 -0.5 2.10 9 Bs
BRA Goi 19:00 Vila Nova 2-2 Goianesia 1.44 3.91 6.89 +2.5 1.92 1.83 +1 1.96 6 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Gent 1-2 Mouscron Peruwelz 1.49 4.32 6.68 +2.5 1.61 2.36 +0.5 1.14 2.60 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 2.66 2.94 2.73 +2.5 2.50 1.54 +1.75 1.06 1.06 7 Bs
Brazil - Maranhense Shedule - x
BRA Mar 19:00 Maranhao 4-0 Santa Quitéria 1.45 3.58 5.88 +2.5 1.67 1.93 -1 1.75 3 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 19:00 Cruzeiro 3-0 Tupynambás 1.21 5.76 10.71 +2.5 1.55 2.41 +0.75 1.03 4.20 10 Bs
Brazil - Paraense Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Castanhal 0-0 Paysandu PA 5.83 3.85 1.49 +2.5 1.86 1.85 +1 1.93 4 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Londrina 1-2 Parana 2.05 3.13 3.38 +2.5 2.20 1.61 +0.25 1.32 2.00 9 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 Acadêmica Vitória 1-0 América PE 2.34 3.16 2.77 +2.5 2.05 1.69 -0.5 2.31 3.00 7 Bs
BRA Per 19:00 Sport Recife 3-0 Petrolina 1.16 6.73 15.42 +2.5 1.50 2.46 +0.75 1.02 5.10 5.1 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 19:00 Quindio 4-1 Bogotá 1.54 3.66 5.93 +2.5 2.24 1.63 +1 1.02 1.76 8 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 19:00 Llaneros 3-3 Mineros 3.17 3.01 2.25 +2.5 2.23 1.64 +1.5 1.19 1.04 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Malaga 0-0 UD Las Palmas 2.03 3.00 4.27 +2.5 2.64 1.51 +0.5 1.27 1.82 8 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Dep. Cuenca 3-2 Independiente J. T. 2.41 3.14 2.84 +2.5 2.12 1.70 +1 1.11 1.22 9 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 19:30 Carmelita 0-3 Cartagines 2.64 3.28 2.50 +2.5 1.74 2.05 -0.75 3.22 3.08 9 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 AC Milan 3-0 Cagliari 1.46 4.22 7.99 +2.5 1.85 1.99 +1.5 1.02 1.61 10 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Ath Bilbao 0-0 Barcelona 5.06 3.85 1.72 +2.5 1.68 2.20 +2.5 1.14 1.02 10 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas 1-3 Aimoré 1.85 3.34 3.98 +2.5 2.17 1.65 +0.5 1.26 1.88 9 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 Nice 1-0 Lyon 5.38 4.39 1.59 +2.5 1.70 2.18 +1.25 1.74 1.05 11 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Feirense 1-3 Sporting Lisbon 7.48 4.10 1.48 +2.5 1.92 1.89 +1 2.02 1.02 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Acassuso 0-1 Tristan Suarez 1.83 3.04 4.73 +2.5 2.77 1.41 +0.75 1.10 1.67 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Platense 3-1 Almagro 2.08 2.76 4.16 +2.5 3.05 1.35 +0.25 1.26 2.57 9 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 1-2 Nueva Chicago 2.15 2.77 3.93 +2.5 2.98 1.38 +1.5 1.05 1.18 10 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi 2-0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.03 3.04 4.16 +2.5 2.62 1.48 +1.25 1.03 1.26 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Deportivo Armenio 3-1 Ituzaingó 1.61 3.35 5.58 +2.5 2.61 1.44 +0.5 1.08 2.35 8 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Cañuelas 2-2 Excursionistas 3.30 2.91 2.20 +2.5 2.41 1.44 +0.5 1.52 1.26 9 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Orsomarso 2-2 Centauros 1.96 3.07 3.82 +2.5 2.50 1.50 +1 1.07 1.34 9 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Dep. Tachira 2-1 Caracas 1.66 3.32 4.51 +2.5 2.35 1.59 +1 1.06 1.54 8 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 20:00 Itabaiana 1-1 Confianca 3.21 3.13 2.16 +2.5 2.32 1.57 -0.25 2.63 1.76 6 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Verona 1-1 Crotone 2.04 3.18 3.72 +2.5 2.05 1.73 +1 1.09 1.37 10 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 20:00 Sansinena 1-0 Alvarado 2.28 2.95 3.08 +2.5 2.45 1.49 0 1.60 2.22 6 Bs
ARG Tor 20:00 San Jorge Tucumán 4-0 Huracán Las Heras 1.74 3.25 4.40 +2.5 2.18 1.62 -0.5 1.70 3 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:30 Gremio 6-0 Avenida 1.11 7.39 18.07 +2.5 1.53 2.39 +1 4.80 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:30 San Martín Burzaco 2-2 Berazategui 2.42 2.88 2.94 +2.5 2.37 1.44 +0.25 1.42 1.92 8 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Marcilio Dias 1-1 Joinville 2.01 3.21 3.58 +2.5 2.35 1.55 -0.25 1.59 3.09 9 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 21:00 La Equidad 0-0 Dep. Cali 1.97 3.04 4.21 +2.5 2.75 1.43 +0.75 1.16 1.60 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 21:00 Temperley 2-1 Sarmiento Junin 2.56 2.80 3.20 +2.5 2.77 1.43 +0.25 1.38 2.23 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:05 Limon 0-2 Grecia 2.13 3.37 3.09 +2.5 1.81 1.94 -0.75 2.47 3.28 8 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 21:05 Aucas 0-2 Emelec 2.40 3.00 2.95 +2.5 2.36 1.58 -1.75 5.13 5.10 9 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Guarani 2-0 Botafogo SP 2.34 3.05 3.11 +2.5 2.43 1.56 +0.75 1.25 1.40 9 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Deportivo Santaní 1-2 Nacional 2.66 2.98 2.70 +2.5 2.43 1.54 +1.25 1.16 1.14 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 CA Estudiantes 0-0 Colegiales 1.67 3.30 5.35 +2.5 2.45 1.52 +0.75 1.08 1.82 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 Instituto 0-1 Brown Adrogue 1.95 3.09 4.05 +2.5 2.57 1.48 +1 1.05 1.33 8 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 22:00 Chaco For Ever 1-4 Estudiantes Río Cuarto 2.00 2.97 3.53 +2.5 2.30 1.57 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Huila 1-1 Atl. Nacional 2.65 3.00 2.78 +2.5 2.57 1.49 -0.5 2.63 2.84 8 Bs
COL Lig 23:00 Itagüí Ditaires 2-1 Patriotas 1.89 3.16 4.34 +2.5 2.69 1.45 +1.75 1.02 1.13 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 23:00 Agropecuario 2-0 Atl. Rafaela 2.02 2.96 3.95 +2.5 2.99 1.36 +0.5 1.27 1.77 9 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 23:05 Guadalupe 0-0 Herediano 3.84 3.55 1.82 +2.5 1.85 1.89 -0.25 2.82 1.59 7 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 23:05 Tecnico U. 1-2 Universidad Católica 3.33 3.49 2.06 +2.5 1.84 1.94 +1.25 1.36 1.09 8 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:30 Cerro Porteno 3-1 River Plate 1.54 3.85 5.56 +2.5 1.85 1.91 +1.25 1.04 1.59 9 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 Atlante 4-0 Leones Negros 1.76 4.41 5.98 +2.5 1.88 2.56 +0.25 1.29 2.62 9 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 00:00 Santos Laguna 1-1 Club Tijuana 2.18 3.12 3.41 +2.5 2.14 1.70 -3 10.00 9.20 10 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Club Atlético Mitre 1-1 Quilmes 2.05 2.92 3.90 +2.5 2.69 1.44 -2 7.80 8 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos 3-1 U.C.R. 2.18 3.28 3.13 +2.5 1.91 2.02 +0.25 1.42 2.01 6 Bs