3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
14.02.2019 - Thursday
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 America De Cali 1-0 Centauros 1.36 4.47 7.99 +2.5 1.88 1.89 +0.75 1.04 2.91 9 Bs
COL Col 00:00 Quindio 0-1 Orsomarso 1.76 3.28 4.80 +2.5 2.29 1.59 +0.25 1.24 2.90 7 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 00:00 Sportivo Belgrano 1-2 Racing Córdoba 1.65 3.24 5.60 +2.5 2.26 1.58 -1 2.27 2.27 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 00:15 Moto Club MA 2-0 Vitoria 3.65 3.14 1.99 +2.5 2.17 1.64 +0.75 1.54 8 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:30 Chico 1-1 Patriotas 1.96 3.47 5.21 +2.5 2.21 1.68 +1.5 1.04 1.47 20 Bs
COL Col 00:30 Bucaramanga 1-2 Petrolera 1.80 3.33 4.47 +2.5 2.50 1.51 +0.5 1.25 1.92 7 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 00:30 Manaus 1-1 Vila Nova 4.94 3.36 1.69 +2.5 2.39 1.53 -0.25 1.47 4 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Cartagines 0-0 San Carlos 1.88 3.53 3.64 +2.5 1.75 2.01 +1 1.07 1.47 7 Bs
COS Pri 02:05 Alajuelense 1-0 Carmelita 1.43 4.46 6.04 +2.5 1.57 2.35 +0.5 1.15 2.92 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Maribor 0-1 K. Almaty 1.72 3.59 4.12 +2.5 1.73 2.05 -0.5 1.70 4 Bs
Europe - UEFA Europa League: Group L Shedule - x
EUR Eur 17:55 Galatasaray 1-2 Benfica 2.52 3.31 2.88 +2.5 1.94 1.91 +2.25 1.02 1.03 8 Bs
EUR Eur 17:55 Lazio 0-1 Sevilla 2.46 3.22 3.08 +2.5 2.07 1.78 -0.5 2.22 2.94 8 Bs
EUR Eur 17:55 Krasnodar 0-0 Bayer Leverkusen 3.64 3.72 2.00 +2.5 1.64 2.30 +2.5 1.09 1.03 8 Bs
EUR Eur 17:55 BATE 1-0 Arsenal 9.33 5.27 1.34 +2.5 1.68 2.24 +1 2.69 1.02 8 Bs
EUR Eur 17:55 Rennes 3-3 Betis 2.57 3.09 3.03 +2.5 2.45 1.57 +1.5 1.11 1.15 8 Bs
EUR Eur 17:55 Rapid Vienna 0-1 Inter 5.85 3.76 1.64 +2.5 2.14 1.73 +1.5 1.47 1.04 9 Bs
EUR Eur 17:55 Olympiakos Piraeus 2-2 Dinamo Kiev 1.90 3.42 4.52 +2.5 2.33 1.62 +1.25 1.05 1.38 8 Bs
EUR Eur 17:55 Slavia Prague 0-0 Genk 2.24 3.25 3.51 +2.5 2.10 1.76 +1.5 1.08 1.23 8 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:30 Chambly 2-0 Quevilly 2.46 2.78 3.20 +2.5 2.67 1.46 -1.25 4.41 5.48 8 Bs
Europe - UEFA Europa League: Group L Shedule - x
EUR Eur 20:00 Club Brugge 2-1 Salzburg 3.41 3.37 2.22 +2.5 2.13 1.74 -2 10.41 9.17 10.41 Bs
EUR Eur 20:00 Sporting Lisbon 0-1 Villarreal 2.46 3.28 3.02 +2.5 2.07 1.79 -0.5 2.47 3.03 8 Bs
EUR Eur 20:00 Zurich (Sui) 1-3 Napoli 9.68 5.25 1.34 +2.5 1.65 2.27 -2 3.63 2.70 8 Bs
EUR Eur 20:00 Malmo FF (Swe) 1-2 Chelsea 8.97 4.53 1.41 +2.5 2.06 1.80 +1.25 1.87 1.02 8 Bs
EUR Eur 20:00 Shakhtar 2-2 Eintracht Frankfurt 2.30 3.38 3.20 +2.5 1.84 2.01 +1.75 1.07 1.14 9 Bs
EUR Eur 20:00 Plzen 2-1 D. Zagreb 2.88 3.03 2.74 +2.5 2.59 1.52 -0.75 3.55 3.43 8 Bs
EUR Eur 20:00 Celtic 0-2 Valencia 3.03 3.16 2.54 +2.5 2.34 1.62 -0.5 3.07 2.48 7 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 20:00 Def. de Pronunciamiento 2-0 Juventud Unida 1.82 3.06 4.60 +2.5 2.32 1.55 -1 2.70 2.7 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 21:00 Atlético Tubarão 0-0 Brasil de Pelotas 2.09 3.09 3.32 +2.5 2.29 1.58 5 Bs
BRA Cop 23:15 URT 3-2 Coritiba 3.83 3.18 1.95 +2.5 2.31 1.58 +0.25 2.19 1.25 8 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Atl. Nacional 0-0 Esppor Club 1.18 6.64 16.09 +2.5 1.67 2.17 +0.75 1.02 3.52 8 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Corinthians 1-1 Racing Club 2.36 2.78 3.33 +2.5 3.16 1.32 +1 1.08 1.17 9 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Valledupar 3-3 Cucuta 3.06 2.97 2.33 +2.5 2.15 1.67 +0.5 1.54 1.35 8 Bs