3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
17.02.2019 - Sunday
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 Cobreloa 2-2 Deportes Temuco 2.00 3.45 3.35 +2.5 1.97 1.79 -0.25 1.59 2.70 5 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 U. De Concepcion 0-0 Everton 2.21 3.10 3.33 +2.5 2.26 1.64 +0.75 1.24 1.47 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 00:30 Tampa Bay 0-1 DC United 5.07 4.00 1.56 +2.5 1.76 2.14 +0.75 2.09 1.09 2.09 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 00:30 Macara 0-0 Barcelona SC 2.26 3.07 3.22 +2.5 2.34 1.58 +1.5 1.03 1.18 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:45 Junior 1-1 Itagüí Ditaires 1.37 4.42 8.19 +2.5 2.17 1.69 +0.5 1.09 3.32 6 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Venados 1-0 UAEM Potros 2.20 2.90 3.44 +2.5 2.59 1.50 +0.75 1.17 1.44 5 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Club Leon 3-0 Toluca 2.16 3.39 3.21 +2.5 1.83 1.98 +1 1.13 1.35 7 Bs
MEX Pri 01:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3-2 Necaxa 1.46 4.21 7.04 +2.5 1.90 1.90 +0.75 1.07 2.51 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Saprissa 4-2 Grecia 1.84 3.51 3.95 +2.5 1.78 1.98 +0.5 1.26 1.92 8 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa 3-6 Atlante 2.41 2.89 3.13 +2.5 2.47 1.53 +1.75 1.03 1.08 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Guadalajara Chivas 3-0 Atlas 2.11 3.18 3.56 +2.5 2.28 1.64 +0.75 1.21 1.53 7 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:00 Sydney FC 1-1 Central Coast 1.30 5.45 9.03 +2.5 1.50 2.59 +1 2.15 2.72 9 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 06:30 Dreams 4-1 Yuen Long 2.17 3.38 3.38 +2.5 2.03 1.78 +2 1.02 1.04 15 Bs
HKG Div 09:30 Eastern AA 1-4 Southern District 3.13 3.46 2.24 +2.5 1.99 1.82 +1 1.33 1.14 15 Bs
Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3 Shedule - x
TUR 3.L 10:00 Pazarspor 2-1 Çatalca Spor 2.83 3.14 2.38 +2.5 2.18 1.62 1 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 10:00 Geestemünde 2-4 Werder Bremen III 1.79 3.66 3.69 +2.5 1.27 3.60 +0.25 1.26 2.31 5 Bs
GER Obe 10:15 Wedeler TSV 2-0 Condor Hamburg 2.38 3.48 2.58 +2.5 1.89 1.88 -0.5 2.45 2.68 5 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 10:30 Etar 3-0 Dunav 2010 1.38 4.24 8.51 +2.5 2.10 1.71 +0.5 1.10 3.27 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 10:30 Sevilla B 2-0 Linense 2.63 2.93 2.68 +2.5 2.76 1.40 -0.25 1.76 2.01 8 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Erzurum 4-2 Sivasspor 2.36 3.29 3.02 +2.5 2.04 1.79 +0.5 1.44 1.60 8 Bs
Andorra - 1a Divisió Shedule - x
AND 1aD 11:00 Encamp 1-1 UE Santa Coloma 2.10 3.30 3.00 -0.25 1.95 1.95 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Real Madrid 1-2 Girona 1.18 7.77 16.28 +2.5 1.36 3.20 +1.5 1.02 2.52 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Peralada 0-1 Ontinyent 1.92 3.05 4.25 +2.5 2.59 1.50 +0.5 1.84 1.70 2 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 FC Jumilla 1-3 UCAM Murcia 2.86 2.80 2.61 +2.5 2.80 1.40 +0.75 1.31 1.21 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Unión Adarve 0-1 Guijuelo 2.22 2.94 3.32 +2.5 2.69 1.41 -0.25 1.66 2.50 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 SD Ejea 1-1 Espanyol B 2.39 3.03 3.17 +2.5 2.54 1.51 +0.75 1.20 1.36 7 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Burgos 0-2 San Sebastian Reyes 2.07 2.96 3.75 +2.5 2.59 1.44 +0.25 1.30 2.32 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Melilla 1-1 Granada CF B 1.43 3.81 7.27 +2.5 2.34 1.55 +0.5 2.57 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Celta Vigo B 0-1 Pontevedra (Esp) 2.31 3.01 3.08 +2.5 2.61 1.44 -0.25 1.81 2.67 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Mallorca 3-0 Lugo 1.80 3.34 4.53 +2.5 2.28 1.61 +1.5 1.03 1.30 9 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 11:00 Horsens 3-0 FC Hjorring 2.14 3.26 3.56 +2.5 2.19 1.68 +2 1.02 1.07 10 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 11:15 Ajax 5-0 Breda 1.05 15.05 38.66 +2.5 1.16 5.39 -0.25 1.03 48.22 48.22 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Covilha 3-0 Ferreira 4.69 3.33 1.76 +2.5 2.50 1.52 +1.75 1.20 1.02 9 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 11:30 Spal 1-4 Fiorentina 3.70 3.15 2.19 +2.5 2.28 1.65 +0.5 1.70 1.33 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Tromsdalen 0-0 Alta 1.43 4.61 6.24 +2.5 1.35 2.95 +1.75 1.43 5 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 12:00 Sochaux 0-1 Lens 3.22 3.05 2.40 +2.5 2.59 1.56 +1 1.23 1.12 2 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 12:15 Motherwell 2-1 Hearts 2.98 3.12 2.44 +2.5 2.34 1.60 +1.75 1.09 1.05 8 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1-3 Magdeburg 2.22 3.24 3.40 +2.5 2.01 1.82 +2 1.02 1.06 8 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Dresden 0-0 Regensburg 2.47 3.45 2.70 +2.5 1.69 2.19 +0.5 1.52 1.55 11 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Holstein Kiel 2-2 Greuther Furth 1.63 3.96 5.27 +2.5 1.66 2.27 +0.5 1.20 2.36 8 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:30 Bautzen 2-2 Babelsberg 3.06 3.36 2.22 +2.5 1.95 1.83 +0.25 1.72 1.71 8 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 Lokomotive Leipzig 5-0 Furstenwalde 1.72 3.76 4.26 +2.5 1.73 2.11 +1 1.05 1.66 9 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 Halberstadt 1-1 Auerbach 2.03 3.45 3.38 +2.5 1.75 2.06 -0.75 2.34 3.59 8 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 BAK '07 1-0 BFC Dynamo 1.55 4.02 5.30 +2.5 1.58 2.33 -2.5 4.60 9 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 13:00 Digenis Voroklinis 0-2 Anagennisi Derynia 15.44 8.99 1.08 +2.5 1.28 3.53 +2.75 1.92 3 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Zwickau 2-0 Jena 2.30 4.43 5.40 +2.5 2.25 1.63 +1.5 1.10 1.18 16 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Altinordu 1-0 Gaziantep BB 2.52 3.14 2.66 +2.5 2.01 1.77 +0.5 1.46 1.46 9 Bs
TUR Ban 13:00 B.B. Ankaraspor 3-0 Kardemir Karabuk 1.08 9.70 27.75 +2.5 1.55 2.47 -0.25 1.04 48.22 48.22 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 13:00 Blackburn 0-1 Middlesbrough 2.59 3.07 2.97 +2.5 2.28 1.63 +2.5 1.03 1.05 8 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 13:00 Bristol City 0-1 Wolves 4.26 3.40 1.93 +2.5 2.14 1.73 +1.25 1.36 1.06 6 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Iraklis 1-1 Kerkyra 2.15 2.91 3.65 +2.5 2.59 1.43 +0.5 1.30 1.71 3 Bs
GRE Foo 13:00 Sparti 2-3 Panachaiki 7.55 4.50 1.31 +2.5 2.18 1.64 +0.75 2.42 1.02 2.42 Bs
GRE Foo 13:00 Larisa 3-2 Platamona 1.53 4.40 5.05 +2.5 1.63 2.30 +1.5 1.03 1.55 3 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 13:00 Voluntari 0-0 Dunărea Călăraşi 2.65 2.95 2.85 +2.5 2.51 1.53 +1.75 1.06 1.06 8 Bs
Hungary - NB II: West Shedule - x
HUN Nb 13:00 Soroksar 0-1 Budafoki MTE 1.78 3.46 3.23 +2.5 1.75 1.95 -0.75 1.95 3.45 4 Bs
HUN Nb 13:00 Vasas 0-4 Gyor 1.93 3.41 3.02 +2.5 1.72 2.10 -0.5 1.93 3.50 6 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 0-2 TuS Koblenz 3.65 3.90 1.67 1 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 13:00 Pieta Hotspurs 0-3 Balzan Youths 4.40 4.15 1.80 +2.5 1.53 2.41 +0.25 2.03 1.45 12 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 FC Viktoria Koln 0-0 Oberhausen 1.96 3.27 3.72 +2.5 2.09 1.74 -0.25 1.55 2.83 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 Larisa 1-1 Skoda Xanthi 2.15 2.80 3.92 +2.5 2.97 1.36 +1 1.05 1.27 8 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Kayserispor 2-1 Goztepe 2.21 3.12 3.42 +2.5 2.48 1.54 +1 1.10 1.28 8 Bs
TUR Sup 13:00 Trabzonspor 0-2 Alanyaspor 1.83 3.88 3.87 +2.5 1.55 2.47 +1 1.10 1.59 9 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 13:00 Rad Beograd 2-2 Zemun 1.76 3.29 4.72 +2.5 2.19 1.64 -1.75 4.02 6 Bs
SER Sup 13:00 Dinamo Vranje 1-0 Subotica 3.20 2.99 2.27 +2.5 2.10 1.69 +1.75 1.10 1.03 8 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 13:00 Odense 1-0 Vejle 1.73 3.63 5.03 +2.5 1.95 1.86 +0.75 1.12 1.81 10 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 13:30 Groningen 1-0 Feyenoord 4.82 4.03 1.66 +2.5 1.54 2.51 +0.5 2.27 1.20 10 Bs
NET Ere 13:30 Excelsior 2-1 Emmen 2.16 3.67 3.12 +2.5 1.60 2.39 +1 1.79 1.36 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 13:30 Club Brugge 3-1 Genk 2.34 3.53 2.97 +2.5 1.75 2.15 +1 1.15 1.34 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Novara 1-1 Pistoiese 1.68 3.33 4.98 +2.5 2.28 1.56 -0.25 1.28 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Olbia (Ita) 3-1 Carrarese 3.73 3.29 1.91 +2.5 1.90 1.83 +0.5 1.78 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 US Pontedera 0-2 Pro Vercelli 3.47 2.88 2.19 +2.5 2.51 1.48 -0.25 2.79 1.71 8 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Pisa 2-0 Gozzano 1.58 3.47 5.68 +2.5 2.59 1.46 +0.5 2.20 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Albissola 1-2 Arezzo 4.01 2.98 2.00 +2.5 2.43 1.54 -0.25 1.48 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Siena 3-2 Juventus 1.79 3.25 4.35 +2.5 2.30 1.57 -0.25 1.37 8 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Alessandria 0-1 Arzachena 1.76 3.11 5.02 +2.5 2.66 1.43 +0.5 2.02 7 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Osijek 1-0 Istra 1961 1.47 4.05 6.91 +2.5 1.87 1.87 +0.75 1.08 2.36 5 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 14:00 Aarau 1-0 Chiasso 1.40 4.69 6.42 +2.5 1.47 2.61 +1.5 1.03 1.77 10 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 14:00 Athlone 1-2 Finn Harps 25.75 9.33 1.09 +2.5 1.42 2.80 -0.5 9.02 1.02 9.02 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Cabinteely 2-1 Drogheda 4.10 3.48 1.85 +2.5 1.96 1.83 +1.75 1.16 1.02 11 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 14:00 Anorthosis 0-0 Omonia 2.24 3.16 2.98 +2.5 2.05 1.71 -0.25 1.83 2.19 8 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 14:00 Jablonec 2-2 Opava 1.34 4.78 9.45 +2.5 1.86 1.94 +0.75 1.04 3.00 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Lille 0-0 Montpellier 1.89 3.29 4.60 +2.5 2.39 1.58 +1.25 1.04 1.35 7 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Bordeaux 2-1 Toulouse 2.09 3.16 4.01 +2.5 2.26 1.66 +1 1.37 9 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Caen 0-0 Strasbourg 3.23 2.99 2.46 +2.5 2.64 1.48 -0.25 2.08 1.67 8 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 14:00 Caldense 2-1 Boa 2.78 2.95 2.56 +2.5 2.45 1.50 +0.5 1.48 1.72 7 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 Sasel 2-1 Rugenbergen 1.72 3.89 3.74 +2.5 1.42 2.65 -0.5 1.81 5 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Homberg 3-2 SW Essen 3.22 3.90 1.79 +2.5 1.40 2.73 5 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Brunninghausen 2-1 Westfalia Rhynern 2.27 3.50 2.61 +2.5 1.44 2.60 +0.25 1.66 1.69 4 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Speldorf 1-1 FSV Duisburg 1.17 6.03 12.12 +2.5 1.34 2.97 -2 1.78 4 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 14:00 Neustadt 1-2 Salzburg 19.25 8.38 1.13 +2.5 1.39 2.90 +0.75 6.58 1.02 8 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 14:00 Sol de America 0-1 Deportivo Santaní 3.67 3.72 1.70 +2.5 1.75 1.95 +1.25 3.33 4.39 4.39 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 14:00 Alemannia Aachen 4-0 Dusseldorf (Am) 1.63 4.22 4.47 +2.5 1.75 2.05 +1 1.08 1.77 8 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Empoli 3-0 Sassuolo 2.62 3.35 2.74 +2.5 1.84 1.99 +0.75 1.35 1.40 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Udinese 1-0 Chievo 1.95 3.21 4.54 +2.5 2.34 1.62 +1.5 1.04 1.28 10 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Genoa 2-1 Lazio 3.31 3.28 2.28 +2.5 2.03 1.81 +2.5 1.04 1.03 10 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Cosenza 2-0 Cremonese 2.37 2.79 3.50 +2.5 2.74 1.43 +1.75 1.03 1.08 4 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Lecce 3-2 Livorno 1.84 3.20 4.68 +2.5 2.08 1.73 +0.75 1.12 1.69 7 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 14:00 Djurgården 2-1 Frej 1.17 6.91 14.58 +2.5 1.46 2.66 +0.5 1.05 5.76 9 Bs
SWE Sve 14:00 Nykopings 0-2 IFK Goteborg 8.00 5.08 1.34 +2.5 1.50 2.47 +0.5 3.43 1.09 9 Bs
SWE Sve 14:00 Falkenbergs 1-2 Osters 2.13 3.44 3.25 +2.5 1.71 2.11 -0.25 1.87 2.55 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1-1 B. Moenchengladbach 2.27 3.56 3.10 +2.5 1.68 2.21 +2.5 1.04 1.05 10 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Zaglebie 3-0 Legnica 1.98 3.32 3.80 +2.5 1.95 1.86 +0.75 1.20 1.59 8 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 AEL Limassol 3-2 Nea Salamis 1.64 3.74 4.51 +2.5 1.74 2.02 +1 1.04 1.71 8 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 FC Porto B 1-1 Oliveirense 1.80 3.32 4.34 +2.5 2.06 1.75 +1.75 1.03 1.17 6 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Braga B 0-2 Arouca 2.69 2.93 2.71 +2.5 2.24 1.64 -0.25 2.06 2.19 8 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Mafra 1-1 Estoril 2.95 2.93 2.55 +2.5 2.37 1.58 -1 5.84 4.53 8 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Academica 1-0 SC Farense (Por) 1.75 3.39 4.84 +2.5 2.23 1.64 +1.75 1.02 1.18 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 15:00 Hilden 3-3 Meerbusch 2.98 3.73 1.95 +2.5 1.38 2.85 +0.25 1.85 2.13 4 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Belenenses 0-1 Maritimo 2.25 3.07 3.44 +2.5 2.59 1.51 +1.75 1.04 1.10 10 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Moreirense 2-0 Tondela 1.95 3.32 4.12 +2.5 2.09 1.75 +1.25 1.08 1.33 10 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 15:00 Gzira 1-1 Birkirkara 2.18 4.62 5.44 +2.5 1.42 2.67 +2 1.19 1.43 19 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 S. Wanderers 0-0 Rangers 1.90 3.28 3.81 +2.5 2.10 1.72 +0.5 1.24 1.97 8 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 Huachipato 2-1 O'Higgins 2.69 3.25 2.70 +2.5 2.06 1.76 +2 1.03 1.03 14 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Numancia 1-1 Osasuna 3.06 2.93 2.49 +2.5 2.42 1.54 +1.75 1.09 1.04 9 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 15:00 Basel 1-0 Sion 1.50 4.28 6.22 +2.5 1.58 2.34 +0.5 1.16 2.65 10 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Grasshoppers 0-1 Xamax 2.30 3.42 2.97 +2.5 1.72 2.12 +0.25 1.52 2.06 10 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Young Boys 2-0 Zurich (Sui) 1.46 4.70 6.00 +2.5 1.40 2.86 +1.5 1.02 1.67 10 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Randers FC 0-2 FC Copenhagen 4.22 3.36 1.93 +2.5 2.16 1.70 +1.25 1.38 1.07 10 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Valencia 0-0 Espanyol 1.78 3.59 4.90 +2.5 1.90 1.94 +1.5 1.04 1.39 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:15 Tudelano 0-0 Gernika 2.57 2.93 2.85 +2.5 2.57 1.46 -0.5 2.75 2.69 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Levadiakos 1-0 Panaitolikos 2.41 2.90 3.28 +2.5 2.73 1.44 +1.75 1.04 1.08 9 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Levski 1-1 Lok. Plovdiv 1.34 4.44 9.31 +2.5 2.05 1.75 +0.75 1.04 2.89 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:30 FK Rostov 1-1 Lillestrom 1.97 3.51 3.42 +2.5 1.76 1.99 -0.25 1.55 2.77 4 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:30 Gaz Metan Medias 0-1 Sepsi 2.34 2.96 3.32 +2.5 2.74 1.45 +1.5 1.07 1.15 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Navalcarnero 2-3 Real Madrid B 2.78 3.13 2.44 +2.5 2.32 1.57 +1 1.20 1.15 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 15:45 Graafschap 0-1 Utrecht 4.17 3.83 1.79 +2.5 1.57 2.47 +1.25 1.45 1.10 10 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Afjet Afyonspor 3-2 Giresunspor 2.13 3.14 3.40 +2.5 2.30 1.61 +0.5 1.33 1.81 10 Bs
TUR Ban 16:00 Adanaspor AS 1-1 Istanbulspor AS 2.34 3.11 2.98 +2.5 2.17 1.67 +1.5 1.11 1.16 10 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 16:00 Doncaster 0-2 Crystal Palace 5.98 3.92 1.64 +2.5 1.81 2.07 +1.25 1.64 1.04 3 Bs
ENG Fa 16:00 Swansea 4-1 Brentford 2.71 3.44 2.64 +2.5 1.83 1.99 +1.25 1.19 1.18 7 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Doxa 1-1 Ermis 1.91 3.55 3.50 +2.5 2.00 1.79 -0.25 1.76 2.62 8 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Plzen 2-0 Slavia Prague 2.99 3.15 2.42 +2.5 2.15 1.69 -2 9.60 8.50 9.6 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Reims 2-0 Rennes 2.50 2.96 3.18 +2.5 2.60 1.51 +2 1.02 1.03 6 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 16:00 Kilmarnock 0-1 Celtic 7.10 4.35 1.44 +2.5 1.92 1.87 +1 2.12 1.02 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Alcoyano 0-1 Ebro 2.39 2.80 3.21 +2.5 2.89 1.37 +1 1.08 1.18 9 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Torrelavega 1-1 Leioa 2.83 2.92 2.64 +2.5 2.82 1.39 -0.25 1.92 2.09 4 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 R. Union 0-0 UD Logrones 3.66 2.96 2.13 +2.5 2.68 1.42 +0.25 2.09 1.42 10 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Lleida 2-0 Levante UD B 1.70 3.54 4.69 +2.5 2.02 1.78 -0.75 1.13 2.31 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Olot 1-1 Barcelona B 2.66 2.87 2.76 +2.5 2.60 1.44 -0.25 2.05 1.94 8 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Barakaldo 1-0 Izarra 1.57 3.49 5.86 +2.5 2.43 1.52 -2.5 6.20 9 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Villanovense 0-0 Marbella (Esp) 2.01 3.05 3.86 +2.5 2.75 1.40 +0.75 1.55 1.57 7 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Badalona 1-0 Valencia B 2.36 3.09 3.05 +2.5 2.34 1.56 +1 1.17 1.18 10 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Ponferradina 1-1 Coruxo FC 1.75 3.38 4.43 +2.5 2.30 1.58 -0.25 1.37 3.45 8 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Sabadell 1-1 Villarreal B 2.82 2.91 2.57 +2.5 2.49 1.50 +1.75 1.05 1.15 10 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 16:00 Aris 1-1 Panionios 1.61 3.55 6.22 +2.5 2.57 1.49 +1.5 1.02 1.42 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Kasimpasa 1-4 Galatasaray 3.98 3.94 1.80 +2.5 1.49 2.61 +0.5 2.02 1.29 9 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 16:00 Norrkoping 3-1 Varnamo 1.09 9.43 22.80 +2.5 1.27 3.60 +0.5 1.02 8.71 10 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 16:15 Rapid Vienna 5-2 Hartberg 1.51 4.52 5.29 +2.5 1.42 2.87 +1 1.04 2.00 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:15 Castellon (Esp) 1-1 Teruel 1.82 3.14 4.56 +2.5 2.55 1.48 -0.5 1.76 1.50 8 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 D. Zagreb 3-0 Belupo 1.29 4.97 9.01 +2.5 1.87 1.87 -1.25 1.75 10.09 10.09 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 16:30 Centauros 2-1 Valledupar 2.44 3.10 2.78 +2.5 2.20 1.66 -0.25 1.91 2.15 7 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2-0 Dusseldorf 1.46 4.82 6.58 +2.5 1.39 3.02 +1.5 1.04 1.72 10 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Legia 0-2 Cracovia 1.57 3.78 5.95 +2.5 2.23 1.66 +0.75 1.08 2.12 8 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 FC Antwerp 0-1 Anderlecht 2.47 3.40 2.89 +2.5 1.99 1.89 +0.25 1.56 2.05 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Leixoes 2-1 Guimaraes B 1.68 3.51 5.22 +2.5 2.16 1.68 +1 1.04 1.66 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva 1-4 Netanya 3.14 2.97 2.35 +2.5 2.48 1.53 +1.5 1.14 1.10 8 Bs
Hungary - NB II: West Shedule - x
HUN Nb 17:00 Gyirmot SE 3-1 Dorogi 1.48 4.11 5.51 +2.5 1.61 2.22 +0.75 1.07 2.22 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 Malaga 3.11 2.92 2.46 +2.5 2.70 1.44 +0.75 1.37 1.24 6 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Inter 2-1 Sampdoria 1.53 4.02 6.78 +2.5 1.80 2.03 +0.75 1.08 2.24 10 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 17:00 Esbjerg 2-1 Brondby 3.73 3.59 1.97 +2.5 1.74 2.10 +1.25 1.38 1.08 10 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Piacenza 1-0 Pro Patria 2.65 2.96 3.09 +2.5 2.48 1.48 +0.5 1.64 1.82 13 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Lucchese 1-1 Entella 4.82 3.19 1.75 +2.5 2.36 1.54 -0.25 1.41 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Chaves 1-1 Boavista 2.12 3.07 3.84 +2.5 2.53 1.54 +1.25 1.06 1.25 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Villarreal 3-0 Sevilla 2.43 3.43 2.93 +2.5 1.83 2.01 +0.75 1.31 1.44 10 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus 4-1 AEK (Gre) 1.81 3.24 4.88 +2.5 2.44 1.56 +1 1.05 1.50 7 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 18:00 Leones Negros 4-2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2.21 3.41 2.90 +2.5 1.81 1.95 +1.75 1.05 1.11 8 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 Din. Bucuresti 1-2 FC Botosani 2.02 3.18 3.87 +2.5 2.35 1.61 +0.25 1.34 2.54 9 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 3-1 Hapoel Eran Hadera 1.39 4.49 7.57 +2.5 1.91 1.87 +0.75 1.06 2.57 8 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Jequié 1-1 Fluminense de Feira 2.79 3.21 2.28 +2.5 1.96 1.74 +0.25 1.72 7 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Atlético Alagoinhas 3-1 Bahia De Feire 3.02 3.42 2.14 +2.5 1.72 2.02 -1.75 3.76 4.44 5 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Jacobina 3-2 Jacuipense 2.25 3.05 3.09 +2.5 2.15 1.62 -0.25 1.73 2.26 4 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Anapolina 2-1 Gremio Anapolis 2.68 2.79 2.38 +2.5 2.24 1.44 0 2.05 1.63 8 Bs
BRA Goi 19:00 Goianesia 3-1 Atletico GO 4.38 3.39 1.62 +2.5 2.15 1.63 +0.5 2.10 4 Bs
BRA Goi 19:00 Itumbiara 2-0 Iporá 2.29 3.01 2.74 +2.5 2.51 1.46 +0.5 1.58 7 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 3-0 Cercle Brugge 1.77 3.90 4.18 +2.5 1.65 2.31 +0.75 1.14 1.85 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 19:00 Dep. Pasto 4-1 Jaguares de Cordoba 1.60 3.40 6.29 +2.5 2.83 1.41 +0.5 1.13 2.37 8 Bs
Brazil - Paraense Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Remo 0-3 Paysandu PA 2.40 3.05 2.70 +2.5 1.96 1.68 -0.25 2.05 2.05 Bs
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Campinense 1-1 Sousa 1.51 3.65 5.81 +2.5 2.13 1.66 +1.25 1.53 6 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Mushuc Runa 1-1 Dep. Cuenca 2.26 3.15 3.12 +2.5 2.03 1.78 -0.75 2.74 3.43 8 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 19:30 Araguaia 0-2 Cuiabá Esporte 5.62 5.22 1.33 +2.5 1.73 2.00 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 UD Las Palmas 1-0 Gijon 2.11 2.94 3.90 +2.5 2.45 1.53 +1.5 1.04 1.21 8 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Napoli 0-0 Torino 1.41 4.62 8.82 +2.5 1.80 2.03 +1.5 1.02 1.72 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Betis 1-1 Alaves 1.78 3.43 5.23 +2.5 2.21 1.69 +1.5 1.05 1.38 11 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 20:00 Vitoria da Conquista 1-3 Bahia 2.83 3.20 2.69 +2.5 2.18 1.69 -0.75 3.45 3.00 18 Bs
Norway - Piauiense Shedule - x
NOR Bln 20:00 Ríver 3-0 Parnahyba 1.80 3.28 4.20 +2.5 2.12 1.67 +0.5 1.22 1.91 3 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 20:00 Ferroviária 0-0 Palmeiras 5.57 3.74 1.57 +2.5 2.24 1.61 +1.25 1.55 1.02 6 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 20:00 Avai 0-0 Brusque 1.52 3.84 5.79 +2.5 1.86 1.87 +1.25 1.02 1.64 7 Bs
BRA Cat 20:00 Hercílio Luz 0-2 Marcilio Dias 2.51 3.09 2.76 +2.5 2.20 1.67 -1 3.36 3.71 3.71 Bs
BRA Cat 20:00 Joinville 2-1 Criciuma 3.24 3.11 2.19 +2.5 2.28 1.60 0 2.26 1.58 7 Bs
BRA Cat 20:00 Metropolitano 2-1 Atlético Tubarão 3.11 3.10 2.23 +2.5 2.15 1.65 0 2.03 1.61 5 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0-0 Gremio 6.44 4.19 1.43 +2.5 1.72 2.03 +0.75 2.55 1.04 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 St Etienne 0-1 Paris SG 5.35 4.25 1.67 +2.5 1.61 2.40 +0.25 2.41 1.31 10 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 20:00 Dom Bosco 2-1 Luverdense 3.81 3.32 1.90 +2.5 2.01 1.73 +0.25 2.31 7 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 20:00 America MG 0-0 Cruzeiro 4.61 3.27 1.77 +2.5 2.52 1.49 +1 1.49 1.03 9 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 20:00 Santa Cruz 1-0 Sport Recife 3.59 3.20 1.94 +2.5 2.27 1.58 -0.25 2.89 1.66 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Sporting Lisbon 3-0 Braga 2.45 3.34 2.89 +2.5 1.95 1.87 +1.25 1.14 1.22 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Comunicaciones 0-1 CA Estudiantes 4.23 2.90 2.00 +2.5 2.83 1.42 +0.25 2.14 1.44 8 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Tristan Suarez 1-2 Flandria 2.33 2.73 3.48 +2.5 2.79 1.40 +0.25 1.34 1.84 9 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Atletico Atlanta 0-1 Acassuso 2.75 2.72 2.86 +2.5 3.15 1.35 +1.25 1.11 1.13 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Guillermo Brown 0-1 Gimnasia Jujuy 2.38 2.62 3.63 +2.5 3.43 1.30 +0.25 1.32 2.14 7 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Almagro 0-0 Gimnasia Mendoza 2.24 2.89 3.49 +2.5 2.65 1.45 +0.75 1.21 1.43 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Sportivo Barracas 0-1 Dock Sud 4.00 3.07 1.88 +2.5 2.32 1.53 +0.75 1.50 1.10 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Real Pilar 1-1 CSR Espanol 1.69 3.28 4.61 +2.5 2.26 1.59 -1 2.48 4 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Deportivo Muniz 0-2 Claypole 2.23 2.88 3.17 +2.5 2.70 1.40 +0.75 1.14 1.32 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Llaneros 0-0 Pereira 2.41 3.08 2.73 +2.5 2.24 1.61 -0.75 3.20 3.54 6 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Trujillanos 0-2 Metropolitanos 1.69 3.59 4.50 +2.5 2.03 1.75 +1.25 1.04 1.47 8 Bs
VEN Pri 20:00 Mineros 1-0 Lara 1.91 3.26 3.81 +2.5 2.27 1.62 +1.5 1.06 1.27 9 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Spezia 1-2 Verona 1.95 3.23 4.00 +2.5 1.90 1.87 +0.75 1.15 1.65 8 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 20:00 Atlético Paraná 2-3 Def. de Pronunciamiento 1.94 3.13 3.62 +2.5 2.34 1.54 -0.5 1.92 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:05 Colegiales 0-1 Barracas Central 4.69 2.94 1.88 +2.5 2.73 1.42 +0.75 1.65 1.14 8 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:30 Cortulua 1-3 Quindio 2.10 3.09 3.35 +2.5 2.31 1.59 -0.75 2.57 4.00 8 Bs
COL Pri 20:30 Cartagena 2-0 Expreso Rojo 1.53 4.07 5.00 +2.5 1.85 1.89 -2.5 5.00 5 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 21:00 Veranopolis 0-1 Juventude 2.44 2.71 2.73 +2.5 2.55 1.44 +0.75 1.26 1.33 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 21:00 Deportes Tolima 2-0 Envigado 1.55 3.77 6.08 +2.5 2.40 1.57 +0.5 1.16 2.41 7 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:00 Copiapo 1-1 La Serena 1.92 3.33 3.68 +2.5 1.97 1.77 +1 1.08 1.37 5 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 Zeledon 1-1 Herediano 3.38 3.40 2.03 +2.5 1.90 1.87 +1.25 1.32 1.06 9 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Estudiantes Merida 2-1 Dep. Tachira 2.17 3.23 3.13 +2.5 2.14 1.70 +0.75 1.23 1.53 9 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 21:00 Huracán Las Heras 2-1 Deportivo Maipu 2.05 3.11 3.40 +2.5 2.45 1.49 3 Bs
ARG Tor 21:00 Deportivo Madryn 1-0 Cipolletti 1.91 3.25 3.61 +2.5 2.30 1.57 -0.25 1.61 6 Bs
ARG Tor 21:00 Racing Córdoba 2-0 San Lorenzo Alem 2.27 3.10 2.94 +2.5 2.32 1.55 2 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:05 Limon 1-2 U.C.R. 1.87 3.69 3.49 +2.5 1.58 2.29 +1 1.10 1.48 7 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 21:15 Emelec 1-2 Fuerza Amarilla 1.23 5.62 11.34 +2.5 1.71 2.10 +0.5 1.06 4.44 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 21:30 Ind. Rivadavia 1-1 Deportivo Moron 2.06 2.95 3.92 +2.5 2.79 1.41 +1.25 1.06 1.25 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Corinthians 2-1 Sao Paulo 2.37 2.86 3.23 +2.5 2.96 1.38 +1.5 1.07 1.13 9 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 22:00 Moto Club MA 1-0 Sampaio Correa 2.60 3.05 2.59 +2.5 2.26 1.60 -1 4.55 4.60 7 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 22:00 Internacional 2-1 SER Caxias 1.69 3.37 5.27 +2.5 2.17 1.59 +0.5 1.14 1.99 10 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 Cucuta 3-2 Bucaramanga 1.73 3.49 4.75 +2.5 2.32 1.60 +1 1.02 1.58 8 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2-2 Cerro Porteno 2.06 3.32 3.39 +2.5 1.89 1.90 +1.25 1.07 1.27 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Lobos BUAP 3-1 Querétaro 2.24 3.19 3.21 +2.5 2.00 1.80 +2 1.02 1.04 8 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 22:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 1-0 Crucero Del Norte 1.90 3.20 3.72 +2.5 2.31 1.55 -0.25 1.68 6 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 22:30 CSA 1-0 Salgueiro 1.59 3.67 5.42 +2.5 1.99 1.79 +1.25 1.04 1.51 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Patriotas 1-1 Santa Fe 3.39 3.00 2.23 +2.5 2.72 1.43 +1 1.26 1.10 8 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 23:05 Guadalupe 0-3 Alajuelense 3.43 3.29 2.02 +2.5 1.83 1.91 -0.25 2.68 1.67 7 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 23:30 Delfin 0-1 Atletico River Plate 1.27 5.06 11.64 +2.5 1.82 1.98 +0.5 1.08 2.73 6 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 23:30 Sportivo Desamparados 2-1 Chaco For Ever 1.84 3.28 3.73 +2.5 2.38 1.53 3 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 Tampico Madero 1-0 Cimarrones de Sonora 2.57 3.20 2.50 +2.5 1.90 1.83 -0.5 2.19 2.45 9 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos 1-0 Carmelita 1.51 3.94 5.63 +2.5 1.70 2.07 -2 3.82 7 Bs
Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3 Shedule - x
TUR 3.L 10:30 Silivrispor 1-1 Erzin +2.5 2.26 1.58 1 Bs
TUR 3.L 10:30 Golcukspor 0-2 Bursa Niluferspor +2.5 2.32 1.55 1 Bs